Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:47.36
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devon   13 ESWIM             4:58.03    5:00.37   644  
                 32.42      1:09.09 (36.67)
        1:46.13 (37.04)     2:22.96 (36.83)
        3:05.90 (42.94)     3:49.48 (43.58)
        4:25.16 (35.68)     5:00.37 (35.21)
  2 Marovino, Katie  13 ESWIM             5:22.14    5:21.85   523  
                 33.94      1:12.45 (38.51)
        1:52.74 (40.29)     2:33.32 (40.58)
        3:20.47 (47.15)     4:08.46 (47.99)
        4:46.18 (37.72)     5:21.85 (35.67)
  3 Chong Ling, Riy  13 COBRA             5:28.99    5:31.09   481  
                 33.54      1:12.48 (38.94)
        1:55.59 (43.11)     2:37.04 (41.45)
        3:27.81 (50.77)     4:19.11 (51.30)
        4:55.60 (36.49)     5:31.09 (35.49)
  4 Young, Noelle    13 ESWIM             5:40.03    5:32.42   475  
                 36.18      1:20.36 (44.18)
        2:02.10 (41.74)     2:43.45 (41.35)
        3:30.39 (46.94)     4:17.89 (47.50)
        4:55.93 (38.04)     5:32.42 (36.49)
  5 Vorobieva, Elen  13 ESWIM             5:23.82    5:35.32   463  
                 34.15      1:14.20 (40.05)
        1:57.85 (43.65)     2:40.14 (42.29)
        3:28.94 (48.80)     4:18.29 (49.35)
        4:57.60 (39.31)     5:35.32 (37.72)
  6 Snow-Lee, Stefa  13 ESWIM             5:43.45    5:39.22   447  
                 36.67      1:19.47 (42.80)
        2:02.63 (43.16)     2:44.28 (41.65)
        3:32.81 (48.53)     4:21.34 (48.53)
        5:00.55 (39.21)     5:39.22 (38.67)
  7 Marshall, Hanna  13 TSC               5:47.00    5:53.80   394  
                 37.11      1:22.95 (45.84)
        2:08.48 (45.53)     2:52.56 (44.08)
        3:40.48 (47.92)     4:30.05 (49.57)
        5:12.20 (42.15)     5:53.80 (41.60)
 
 Event 33  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:39.52
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Claire  14 ESWIM             5:12.96    5:16.99   548  
                 32.92      1:11.38 (38.46)
                                2:34.20 ( )
        3:19.34 (45.14)     4:04.19 (44.85)
      5:16.99 (1:12.80)                    
  2 Singh, Angeliqu  14 STARS             5:35.43    5:25.03   508  
                 33.86      1:14.92 (41.06)
                                2:40.69 ( )
        3:25.93 (45.24)     4:11.55 (45.62)
      5:25.03 (1:13.48)                    
  3 Spurrell, Mcken  14 COBRA             5:44.47    5:27.12   498  
                 34.10      1:14.42 (40.32)
        1:54.59 (40.17)     2:33.81 (39.22)
        3:23.24 (49.43)     4:12.99 (49.75)
        4:50.54 (37.55)     5:27.12 (36.58)
  4 Ellis, Hanna     14 HAC               5:14.23    5:30.82   482  
                 32.85      1:12.99 (40.14)
        1:55.60 (42.61)     2:36.30 (40.70)
        3:26.69 (50.39)     4:17.22 (50.53)
        4:54.12 (36.90)     5:30.82 (36.70)
 
 Event 33  Women 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:30.07
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Emma    16 HAC               5:36.19    5:16.95   548  
                 33.46      1:13.53 (40.07)
        1:52.97 (39.44)     2:32.13 (39.16)
        3:18.20 (46.07)     4:04.79 (46.59)
        4:41.13 (36.34)     5:16.95 (35.82)
  2 Kiernan, Hannah  16 NEW               5:17.65    5:23.47   516  
                 34.00      1:13.97 (39.97)
        1:54.46 (40.49)     2:33.96 (39.50)
        3:22.55 (48.59)     4:10.59 (48.04)
        4:47.12 (36.53)     5:23.47 (36.35)
  3 Colyer, Ava      15 HAC               5:14.24    5:25.22   507  
                 33.22      1:12.15 (38.93)
        1:52.31 (40.16)     2:32.28 (39.97)
        3:22.10 (49.82)     4:12.34 (50.24)
        4:49.51 (37.17)     5:25.22 (35.71)
  4 Harrison, Sydne  16 HAC               5:24.19    5:33.36   471  
                 36.03      1:17.27 (41.24)
        2:00.87 (43.60)     2:43.06 (42.19)
        3:29.73 (46.67)     4:16.93 (47.20)
        4:55.80 (38.87)     5:33.36 (37.56)