Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 32  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:20.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Murack, Geoffre  13 NEW               2:05.54    2:07.16   477  
                 29.06      1:01.84 (32.78)
        1:34.53 (32.69)     2:07.16 (32.63)
  2 Sieluzycki, Tri  13 ESWIM             2:07.09    2:07.69   471  
                 29.86      1:01.94 (32.08)
        1:23.16 (21.22)     2:07.69 (44.53)
  3 Romanenko, Vlad  13 ESWIM             2:16.63    2:13.50   412  
                 31.03      1:04.69 (33.66)
        1:39.42 (34.73)     2:13.50 (34.08)
  4 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC             2:17.77    2:15.38   395  
                 30.86      1:05.36 (34.50)
        1:41.00 (35.64)     2:15.38 (34.38)
  5 Brock, Griffin   13 ESWIM             2:16.02    2:15.68   392  
                 32.06      1:06.25 (34.19)
        1:40.97 (34.72)     2:15.68 (34.71)
  6 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             2:13.28    2:15.88   391  
                 31.47      1:05.42 (33.95)
        1:40.61 (35.19)     2:15.88 (35.27)
  7 Bhale, Advay     13 ESWIM             2:19.41    2:16.13   388  
                 31.61      1:05.90 (34.29)
        1:41.30 (35.40)     2:16.13 (34.83)
  8 Marner, Broedan  13 ROW               2:20.15    2:20.93   350  
                 32.01      1:07.97 (35.96)
        1:44.69 (36.72)     2:20.93 (36.24)
  9 Paroski, Lazar   13 ROW               2:22.27    2:22.38   339  
                 31.79      1:07.26 (35.47)
        1:45.05 (37.79)     2:22.38 (37.33)
 10 Kirkpatrick-Web  13 YORK              2:24.51    2:22.77   337  
                 32.08      1:08.77 (36.69)
        1:46.54 (37.77)     2:22.77 (36.23)
 11 May, Nathan      13 MSSAC             2:32.90    2:27.25   307  
                 33.17      1:10.58 (37.41)
        1:50.12 (39.54)     2:27.25 (37.13)
 
 Event 32  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:15.03
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Klakov, Maksym   14 NEW               1:58.62    2:01.09   552  
                 27.82        58.35 (30.53)
        1:29.61 (31.26)     2:01.09 (31.48)
  2 Fernando, Dillo  14 RAMAC             2:04.04    2:06.36   486  
                 28.75      1:00.43 (31.68)
        1:33.15 (32.72)     2:06.36 (33.21)
  3 Di Pietro, Etha  14 ESWIM             2:14.56    2:12.25   424  
                 31.59      1:05.04 (33.45)
        1:39.29 (34.25)     2:12.25 (32.96)
  4 Glazer, Matthew  14 ESWIM             2:11.41    2:14.57   402  
                 30.92      1:05.35 (34.43)
        1:40.43 (35.08)     2:14.57 (34.14)
 
 Event 32  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  2:11.61
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Khmelevskikh, P  15 RAMAC             2:04.69    2:06.36   486  
                 29.68      1:01.89 (32.21)
        1:34.57 (32.68)     2:06.36 (31.79)
  2 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC             2:09.16    2:12.43   422  
                 30.69      1:05.00 (34.31)
        1:39.34 (34.34)     2:12.43 (33.09)
  3 Nguyen, Dzuy Le  15 YORK              2:10.28    2:14.66   401  
                 29.98      1:03.85 (33.87)
        1:39.90 (36.05)     2:14.66 (34.76)
  4 Romaniv, Nazar   15 MSSAC             2:19.61    2:15.73   392  
                 30.59      1:05.25 (34.66)
        1:40.65 (35.40)     2:15.73 (35.08)
  5 Bowen, Xavier    15 SLSC              2:21.32    2:17.40   378  
                 30.54      1:04.53 (33.99)
        1:40.61 (36.08)     2:17.40 (36.79)
  6 Mokrivsky, Dani  15 ESWIM             2:11.96    2:18.91   366  
                 31.14                     
            1:41.74 ( )     2:18.91 (37.17)
 
 Event 32  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  2:07.51
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grillo, Kristi   17 RAMAC             1:51.66    1:55.17   642  
                 27.29        56.65 (29.36)
        1:25.92 (29.27)     1:55.17 (29.25)
  2 Chan, Jax        17 RAMAC             1:57.47    1:58.06   596  
                 27.46        57.59 (30.13)
        1:27.68 (30.09)     1:58.06 (30.38)
  3 Ho, Robert       16 ESWIM             2:07.45    2:06.47   485  
            1:34.49 ( )     2:06.47 (31.98)
  4 Mancic, Petar    16 ESWIM             2:04.99    2:09.96   447  
                 28.83      1:01.06 (32.23)
        1:35.42 (34.36)     2:09.96 (34.54)
  5 Smorchkov, Gleb  17 RAMAC             2:12.10    2:18.67   367  
                 31.33      1:06.59 (35.26)
        1:42.99 (36.40)     2:18.67 (35.68)