Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 31  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:24.23
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bosco, Josie     13 ESWIM             2:09.83    2:13.15   575  
                 30.93      1:04.72 (33.79)
        1:39.02 (34.30)     2:13.15 (34.13)
  2 Marovino, Katie  13 ESWIM             2:14.37    2:14.80   555  
                 31.82      1:06.10 (34.28)
        1:40.83 (34.73)     2:14.80 (33.97)
  3 Burnett, Devon   13 ESWIM             2:11.49    2:15.86   542  
                 32.00      1:06.27 (34.27)
        1:40.99 (34.72)     2:15.86 (34.87)
  4 Young, Noelle    13 ESWIM             2:16.38    2:16.86   530  
                 32.14      1:06.59 (34.45)
        1:41.57 (34.98)     2:16.86 (35.29)
  5 Pieper, Sarah    13 NEW               2:20.50    2:19.54   500  
                 32.30      1:08.16 (35.86)
        1:44.39 (36.23)     2:19.54 (35.15)
  6 Kittel, Grace    13 ESWIM             2:18.92    2:20.07   494  
                 32.68      1:08.46 (35.78)
        1:44.63 (36.17)     2:20.07 (35.44)
  7 Armbruster, Ali  13 ROW               2:21.88    2:20.42   491  
                 32.29      1:07.94 (35.65)
        1:44.60 (36.66)     2:20.42 (35.82)
  8 Duck, Julia      13 YORK              2:19.61    2:20.51   490  
                 31.92      1:08.27 (36.35)
        1:45.17 (36.90)     2:20.51 (35.34)
  9 Fineberg, Taylo  13 NEW               2:24.51    2:22.92   465  
                 33.11      1:09.75 (36.64)
        1:46.47 (36.72)     2:22.92 (36.45)
 10 Gorton, Mackenz  13 NEW               2:28.20    2:23.66   458  
                 33.70      1:09.90 (36.20)
        1:47.08 (37.18)     2:23.66 (36.58)
 11 Whitmore, Aly    13 NEW               2:22.79    2:23.82   457  
                 33.51      1:09.86 (36.35)
        1:47.25 (37.39)     2:23.82 (36.57)
 12 Goldie, Matilda  13 TSC               2:21.77    2:25.50   441  
                 32.01      1:08.72 (36.71)
        1:47.40 (38.68)     2:25.50 (38.10)
 13 Wilson, Amanda   13 TSC               2:24.00    2:26.89   428  
                 33.45      1:10.37 (36.92)
        1:48.48 (38.11)     2:26.89 (38.41)
 14 Roy, Emilie      13 ESWIM             2:20.62    2:27.38   424  
                 32.94      1:10.33 (37.39)
        1:49.16 (38.83)     2:27.38 (38.22)
 15 McCallum, Kayla  13 NEW               2:32.21    2:29.10   410  
                 33.53      1:10.88 (37.35)
        1:49.80 (38.92)     2:29.10 (39.30)
 16 McCarthy, Amali  13 LSC               2:31.94    2:29.56   406  
                 34.45      1:12.45 (38.00)
        1:51.19 (38.74)     2:29.56 (38.37)
 17 Cristea, Julia   13 ESWIM             2:22.13    2:29.79   404  
                 34.16      1:12.46 (38.30)
        1:52.02 (39.56)     2:29.79 (37.77)
 18 Cristea, Michel  13 ESWIM             2:27.35    2:31.16   393  
                 33.93      1:12.68 (38.75)
        1:52.19 (39.51)     2:31.16 (38.97)
 19 Fearon, Madison  13 COBRA             2:33.78    2:32.72   381  
                 33.57      1:11.06 (37.49)
        1:52.94 (41.88)     2:32.72 (39.78)
 20 Routhier, Sydne  13 ROW               2:33.91    2:35.90   358  
                 35.83      1:15.45 (39.62)
        1:56.37 (40.92)     2:35.90 (39.53)
 21 O'Hare, Siera    13 MSSAC             2:38.99    2:38.42   341  
                 34.92      1:14.48 (39.56)
        1:56.67 (42.19)     2:38.42 (41.75)
 
 Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:20.98
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Claire  14 ESWIM             2:09.86    2:12.69   581  
                 30.75      1:04.40 (33.65)
        1:38.87 (34.47)     2:12.69 (33.82)
  2 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             2:14.19    2:13.41   572  
                 31.62      1:05.33 (33.71)
        1:39.72 (34.39)     2:13.41 (33.69)
  3 Hollohan, Alexi  14 ROW               2:18.89    2:22.99   465  
                 32.02      1:07.73 (35.71)
        1:45.34 (37.61)     2:22.99 (37.65)
 
 Event 31  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:17.01
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hemburrow, Laur  17 NEW               2:05.51    2:09.21   630  
                 30.58      1:03.60 (33.02)
        1:36.64 (33.04)     2:09.21 (32.57)
  2 Kearney, Meagha  17 NEW               2:09.48    2:11.45   598  
                 30.62      1:04.31 (33.69)
      2:11.45 (1:07.14)                    
  3 Keeble, Abby     16 NEW               2:10.28    2:12.98   578  
                 31.04      1:04.60 (33.56)
        1:39.07 (34.47)     2:12.98 (33.91)
  4 Doner, Jordan    17 NEW               2:12.49    2:13.70   568  
                 31.44      1:05.22 (33.78)
        1:39.81 (34.59)     2:13.70 (33.89)
  5 Datars, Mahayli  15 STARS             2:10.13    2:13.85   566  
                 31.18      1:05.03 (33.85)
        1:39.69 (34.66)     2:13.85 (34.16)
  6 Ganzhorn, Madel  15 NEW               2:11.87    2:15.16   550  
                 31.24      1:05.05 (33.81)
        1:40.08 (35.03)     2:15.16 (35.08)
  7 Whitmore, Cassi  15 NEW               2:11.68    2:16.85   530  
                 31.23      1:05.64 (34.41)
        1:41.18 (35.54)     2:16.85 (35.67)
  8 Reed, Paryse     15 NEW               2:18.77    2:19.19   504  
                 32.18      1:07.10 (34.92)
        1:43.16 (36.06)     2:19.19 (36.03)
  9 Vasilakos, Alex  15 NYAC              2:23.07    2:20.04   495  
                 31.42      1:06.83 (35.41)
        1:43.51 (36.68)     2:20.04 (36.53)