Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 30  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:13.88
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Jurkiewicz, Seb  13 COBRA             1:09.15    1:08.75   349  
                 31.81      1:08.75 (36.94)
  2 Rus, Alexander   13 ROW               1:09.99    1:08.82   348  
                 32.37      1:08.82 (36.45)
  3 Rup, Michael     13 ESWIM             1:11.68    1:11.61   309  
                 33.07      1:11.61 (38.54)
  4 Shiffman, Alex   13 TSC               1:09.95    1:11.69   308  
                 32.37      1:11.69 (39.32)
  5 Taivassalo, Bra  13 NEW               1:10.36    1:12.94   292  
                 33.85      1:12.94 (39.09)
  6 Brock, Griffin   13 ESWIM             1:09.81    1:14.51   274  
                 34.44      1:14.51 (40.07)
 
 Event 30  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:09.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fernando, Dillo  14 RAMAC               59.99      59.80   531  
                 27.91        59.80 (31.89)
  2 Klakov, Maksym   14 NEW               1:02.62    1:03.42   445  
                 28.91      1:03.42 (34.51)
  3 Tam, Gordon      14 APEX              1:06.32    1:06.21   391  
                 29.74      1:06.21 (36.47)
  4 Berton, Matthew  14 ROW               1:05.91    1:06.42   387  
                 31.07      1:06.42 (35.35)
  5 Bui, Allan       14 NEW               1:06.46    1:07.41   371  
                 30.88      1:07.41 (36.53)
  6 Nguyen, Don Le   14 YORK              1:18.52    1:18.71   233  
                 33.80      1:18.71 (44.91)
 
 Event 30  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:08.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC               56.94      57.87   586  
                 27.33        57.87 (30.54)
  2 Duong, Raymond   15 APEX              1:03.48    1:02.01   476  
                 28.73      1:02.01 (33.28)
  3 Bowen, Xavier    15 SLSC              1:07.29    1:04.74   418  
                 29.77      1:04.74 (34.97)
  4 Khmelevskikh, P  15 RAMAC             1:05.59    1:05.19   410  
                 30.54      1:05.19 (34.65)
  5 McWilliams, Mas  15 NEW               1:11.29    1:11.19   315  
                 33.04      1:11.19 (38.15)
  6 Romaniv, Nazar   15 MSSAC             1:21.73    1:20.68   216  
                 34.69      1:20.68 (45.99)
 
 Event 30  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  1:04.95
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grillo, Kristi   17 RAMAC               56.31      57.15   608  
                 26.95        57.15 (30.20)
  2 Kedra, Pawel     19 NEW                 57.86      59.13   549  
                 27.47        59.13 (31.66)
  3 Chan, Jax        17 RAMAC             1:01.44    1:00.84   504  
                 28.64      1:00.84 (32.20)
  4 Richardson, Kee  18 DUCKS             1:00.32    1:02.30   470  
                 29.04      1:02.30 (33.26)
  5 Chai, Alexander  17 ROW               1:04.66    1:05.35   407  
                 30.31      1:05.35 (35.04)
  6 Smorchkov, Gleb  17 RAMAC             1:04.57    1:06.87   380  
                 30.87      1:06.87 (36.00)
  7 Mancic, Petar    16 ESWIM             1:07.83    1:08.44   354  
                 31.56      1:08.44 (36.88)
  8 Ancheta, Brenda  17 ESWIM             1:08.39    1:13.85   282  
                 33.09      1:13.85 (40.76)
 -- Svetov, Alex     17 RAMAC             1:00.26         DQ        
                 28.15           DQ (33.11)