Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 29  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:15.31
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Chong Ling, Riy  13 COBRA             1:09.32    1:08.65   503  
                 31.53      1:08.65 (37.12)
  2 Gallagher, Hann  13 ROW               1:12.16    1:11.29   449  
                 32.92      1:11.29 (38.37)
  3 Gorton, Mackenz  13 NEW               1:12.66    1:12.49   427  
                 33.46      1:12.49 (39.03)
  4 Noonan, Allison  13 STARS             1:12.17    1:13.38   412  
                 33.77      1:13.38 (39.61)
  5 Whitmore, Aly    13 NEW               1:12.94    1:13.70   406  
                 34.22      1:13.70 (39.48)
  6 McColl, Maggie   13 NEW               1:13.05    1:14.25   397  
                 34.13      1:14.25 (40.12)
  7 Roy, Emilie      13 ESWIM             1:12.32    1:15.00   386  
                 34.45      1:15.00 (40.55)
  8 Deak, Michelle   13 NEW               1:11.04    1:15.04   385  
                 34.51      1:15.04 (40.53)
  9 Snow-Lee, Stefa  13 ESWIM             1:14.66    1:17.68   347  
                 35.59      1:17.68 (42.09)
 10 Fineberg, Taylo  13 NEW               1:20.21    1:21.36   302  
                 36.55      1:21.36 (44.81)
 11 Cristea, Julia   13 ESWIM             1:21.57    1:22.28   292  
                 38.72      1:22.28 (43.56)
 12 Fearon, Madison  13 COBRA             1:23.81    1:24.78   267  
                 38.26      1:24.78 (46.52)
 13 Bogdan, Nina     13 NEW               1:22.73    1:26.16   254  
                 39.22      1:26.16 (46.94)
 14 Cristea, Michel  13 ESWIM             1:25.43    1:28.35   236  
                 40.58      1:28.35 (47.77)
 
 Event 29  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:14.48
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Claire  14 ESWIM             1:05.60    1:05.77   572  
                 30.78      1:05.77 (34.99)
  2 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             1:08.69    1:08.02   517  
                 31.71      1:08.02 (36.31)
  3 Stoehr, Allison  14 STARS             1:11.84    1:11.64   442  
                 33.48      1:11.64 (38.16)
  4 Singh, Angeliqu  14 STARS             1:15.62    1:14.29   397  
                 33.00      1:14.29 (41.29)
  5 Avolio, Leora    14 ESWIM             1:15.23    1:14.53   393  
                 34.11      1:14.53 (40.42)
  6 Sansonetti, Ger  14 YORK              1:13.14    1:16.06   370  
                 34.10      1:16.06 (41.96)
 
 Event 29  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.13
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hemburrow, Laur  17 NEW               1:03.91    1:05.04   591  
                 30.82      1:05.04 (34.22)
  2 Noonan, Madison  16 STARS             1:06.03    1:07.69   525  
                 31.80      1:07.69 (35.89)
  3 Vasilakos, Alex  15 NYAC              1:09.75    1:08.75   501  
                 31.86      1:08.75 (36.89)
  4 Calovini, Emma   16 STARS             1:06.38    1:09.32   488  
                 32.35      1:09.32 (36.97)
  5 Ganzhorn, Madel  15 NEW               1:07.92    1:09.57   483  
                 32.47      1:09.57 (37.10)
  6 Zhang, Stephani  17 ROW               1:05.75    1:12.13   433  
                 33.50      1:12.13 (38.63)
  7 Kiernan, Hannah  16 NEW               1:08.07    1:12.20   432  
                 33.64      1:12.20 (38.56)
  8 Reed, Paryse     15 NEW               1:16.25    1:13.91   403  
                 34.30      1:13.91 (39.61)
  9 Whitmore, Cassi  15 NEW               1:12.53    1:14.35   396  
                 33.47      1:14.35 (40.88)
 10 Tabrizi, Aysan   15 ESWIM             1:12.71    1:16.61   362  
                 35.45      1:16.61 (41.16)