Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 26  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  3:00.44
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Brock, Griffin   13 ESWIM             2:42.54    2:40.02   426  
                 37.18      1:18.04 (40.86)
        1:59.13 (41.09)     2:40.02 (40.89)
  2 Bhale, Advay     13 ESWIM             2:47.52    2:46.85   376  
                 38.78      1:21.13 (42.35)
        2:04.18 (43.05)     2:46.85 (42.67)
  3 Rup, Michael     13 ESWIM             2:50.14    2:49.88   356  
                 38.17      1:21.02 (42.85)
        2:05.50 (44.48)     2:49.88 (44.38)
  4 Taivassalo, Bra  13 NEW               2:49.48    2:50.82   350  
                 38.30      1:22.13 (43.83)
        2:06.61 (44.48)     2:50.82 (44.21)
  5 Marra, Luca      13 ESWIM             2:48.69    2:51.02   349  
                 38.04      1:21.86 (43.82)
        2:07.19 (45.33)     2:51.02 (43.83)
  6 Rus, Alexander   13 ROW               2:54.86    2:52.35   341  
                 39.30      1:23.15 (43.85)
        2:07.93 (44.78)     2:52.35 (44.42)
  7 May, Nathan      13 MSSAC             2:53.18    2:57.67   311  
                 38.68      1:24.33 (45.65)
        2:10.64 (46.31)     2:57.67 (47.03)
  8 Ransom, Ryan     13 NEW               2:55.17    2:59.57   302  
                 38.55      1:23.58 (45.03)
        2:11.06 (47.48)     2:59.57 (48.51)
  9 Marner, Broedan  13 ROW               2:57.95    3:00.08   299  
                 40.78      1:27.14 (46.36)
        2:14.77 (47.63)     3:00.08 (45.31)
 -- Shiffman, Alex   13 TSC               2:57.82         DQ        
                 38.14      1:23.26 (45.12)
        2:10.26 (47.00)          DQ (48.13)
 
 Event 26  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:54.12
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bui, Allan       14 NEW               2:46.41    2:40.64   421  
                 36.47      1:17.14 (40.67)
        1:58.70 (41.56)     2:40.64 (41.94)
  2 Parkhi, Aneesh   14 COBRA             2:49.50    2:50.22   354  
                 37.83      1:21.77 (43.94)
        2:06.19 (44.42)     2:50.22 (44.03)
 
 Event 26  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  2:52.25
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC             2:42.49    2:42.30   409  
                 37.33      1:19.58 (42.25)
        2:01.41 (41.83)     2:42.30 (40.89)
 
 Event 26  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  2:47.10
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Chan, Jax        17 RAMAC             2:30.00    2:27.95   540  
                 33.62      1:13.13 (39.51)
        1:52.91 (39.78)     2:27.95 (35.04)
  2 Deklerk, Andrew  18 NEW               2:31.06    2:35.18   467  
                 35.48      1:15.70 (40.22)
        1:57.07 (41.37)     2:35.18 (38.11)
  3 Wilson, Ethan    16 APEX              2:36.19    2:35.64   463  
                 35.69      1:14.85 (39.16)
        1:55.17 (40.32)     2:35.64 (40.47)
  4 Alejado, Brenan  17 HAC               2:29.29    2:39.91   427  
                 35.50      1:16.53 (41.03)
        1:58.66 (42.13)     2:39.91 (41.25)
  5 Kim, Daniel      16 HAC               2:42.90    2:43.06   403  
                 35.37      1:16.26 (40.89)
        1:59.39 (43.13)     2:43.06 (43.67)
  6 Olson, Carter    16 HAC               2:47.00    2:45.50   385  
                 36.64      1:18.95 (42.31)
        2:02.52 (43.57)     2:45.50 (42.98)
  7 Ho, Robert       16 ESWIM             2:54.59    2:52.04   343  
                 39.01      1:22.16 (43.15)
      2:52.04 (1:29.88)                    
  8 Hunt, Nolan      16 HAC               2:52.00    2:54.44   329  
                 39.17      1:22.96 (43.79)
        2:08.72 (45.76)     2:54.44 (45.72)