Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  3:04.17
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kittel, Grace    13 ESWIM             2:48.89    2:49.22   502  
                 38.03      1:21.38 (43.35)
        2:05.50 (44.12)     2:49.22 (43.72)
  2 Deak, Michelle   13 NEW               2:48.46    2:50.96   487  
                 37.96      1:21.03 (43.07)
        2:05.34 (44.31)     2:50.96 (45.62)
  3 Armbruster, Ali  13 ROW               2:45.07    2:51.08   486  
                 37.85      1:21.24 (43.39)
        2:06.53 (45.29)     2:51.08 (44.55)
  4 Snow-Lee, Stefa  13 ESWIM             2:57.29    2:54.93   455  
                 39.29      1:22.92 (43.63)
        2:08.97 (46.05)     2:54.93 (45.96)
  5 Bogdan, Nina     13 NEW               2:51.19    2:58.54   428  
                 38.63      1:23.75 (45.12)
        2:10.68 (46.93)     2:58.54 (47.86)
  6 Goldie, Matilda  13 TSC               2:53.23    2:58.79   426  
                 39.25      1:24.85 (45.60)
        2:11.89 (47.04)     2:58.79 (46.90)
  7 Marshall, Hanna  13 TSC               2:57.07    2:58.84   426  
                 38.35      1:23.69 (45.34)
        2:10.88 (47.19)     2:58.84 (47.96)
  8 Fearon, Madison  13 COBRA             3:03.66    2:58.87   425  
                 40.46      1:25.05 (44.59)
        2:12.13 (47.08)     2:58.87 (46.74)
  9 Vujosevic, Lola  13 ESWIM             2:54.45    2:59.35   422  
                 40.17      1:25.30 (45.13)
        2:12.43 (47.13)     2:59.35 (46.92)
 10 Wilson, Amanda   13 TSC               3:04.00    3:00.41   415  
                 40.86      1:26.50 (45.64)
        2:13.50 (47.00)     3:00.41 (46.91)
 11 McCallum, Kayla  13 NEW               3:00.29    3:02.79   399  
                 41.00      1:26.75 (45.75)
        2:14.64 (47.89)     3:02.79 (48.15)
 12 Routhier, Sydne  13 ROW               3:00.18    3:04.65   387  
                 42.13      1:28.85 (46.72)
        2:16.41 (47.56)     3:04.65 (48.24)
 13 Noonan, Allison  13 STARS             3:10.04    3:05.75   380  
                 41.23      1:28.59 (47.36)
        2:17.53 (48.94)     3:05.75 (48.22)
 14 O'Hare, Siera    13 MSSAC             3:07.49    3:06.10   378  
                 42.28      1:29.78 (47.50)
        2:18.54 (48.76)     3:06.10 (47.56)
 15 McColl, Maggie   13 NEW               3:17.44    3:11.82   345  
                 42.16      1:30.96 (48.80)
        2:21.79 (50.83)     3:11.82 (50.03)
 -- Vorobieva, Elen  13 ESWIM             2:55.10         DQ        
                 40.42      1:25.55 (45.13)
        2:12.00 (46.45)          DQ (46.63)
 
 Event 25  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:59.22
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Avolio, Leora    14 ESWIM             2:55.40    2:57.79   433  
                 40.49      1:26.08 (45.59)
        2:12.61 (46.53)     2:57.79 (45.18)
  2 Spurrell, Mcken  14 COBRA             3:05.81    2:59.20   423  
                 39.89      1:25.27 (45.38)
        2:11.92 (46.65)     2:59.20 (47.28)
  3 Cho, Sammi       14 APEX              2:56.70    3:01.08   410  
                 39.83      1:25.82 (45.99)
        2:13.26 (47.44)     3:01.08 (47.82)
  4 Ellis, Hanna     14 HAC               3:00.48    3:11.88   344  
                 42.51      1:31.00 (48.49)
        2:21.78 (50.78)     3:11.88 (50.10)
 
 Event 25  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:54.63
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Doner, Jordan    17 NEW               2:45.61    2:44.86   543  
                 37.58      1:19.63 (42.05)
        2:02.39 (42.76)     2:44.86 (42.47)
  2 Choi, Su Yeong   15 ROW               2:54.05    2:49.85   497  
                 39.25      1:22.55 (43.30)
        2:06.07 (43.52)     2:49.85 (43.78)
  3 Kearney, Meagha  17 NEW               2:47.33    2:50.22   494  
                 38.41      1:22.68 (44.27)
        2:07.06 (44.38)     2:50.22 (43.16)
  4 Cressman, Hanna  15 ROW               2:54.61    2:50.74   489  
                 39.31      1:22.69 (43.38)
        2:06.85 (44.16)     2:50.74 (43.89)
  5 O'Grady, Emma    16 HAC               2:49.32    2:53.16   469  
                 39.86      1:24.25 (44.39)
        2:08.52 (44.27)     2:53.16 (44.64)
  6 Harrison, Sydne  16 HAC               2:48.49    2:57.62   434  
                 41.38      1:27.15 (45.77)
        2:12.44 (45.29)     2:57.62 (45.18)
  7 Colyer, Ava      15 HAC               3:00.00    3:08.13   365  
                 42.50      1:30.79 (48.29)
        2:19.42 (48.63)     3:08.13 (48.71)