Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 24  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  29.64
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yoon, Frederic   13 APEX                26.62      26.58   442  
  2 Murack, Geoffre  13 NEW                 26.40      26.78   432  
  3 Sieluzycki, Tri  13 ESWIM               26.89      27.07   419  
  4 Agostino, Mario  13 STARS               27.68      27.09   418  
  5 Marra, Luca      13 ESWIM               26.97      27.35   406  
  6 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC               27.57      27.42   403  
  7 Jurkiewicz, Seb  13 COBRA               28.72      28.31   366  
  8 Ransom, Ryan     13 NEW                 28.17      28.45   361  
  9 Marner, Broedan  13 ROW                 28.56      28.99   341  
 10 Romanenko, Vlad  13 ESWIM               29.26      29.02   340  
 11 Paroski, Lazar   13 ROW                 28.91      29.06   338  
 12 Taivassalo, Bra  13 NEW                 29.70      29.60   320  
 13 Kirkpatrick-Web  13 YORK                29.37      29.65   319  
 14 Brock, Griffin   13 ESWIM               30.35      29.85   312  
 15 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM               30.21      30.21   301  
 16 Binns, Ian       13 TSC                 29.57      30.24   300  
 17 May, Nathan      13 MSSAC               31.98      30.98   279  
 
 Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  28.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Klakov, Maksym   14 NEW                 24.64      24.63   556  
  2 Fernando, Dillo  14 RAMAC               24.92      24.94   536  
  3 Tam, Gordon      14 APEX                26.56      26.55   444  
  4 Glazer, Matthew  14 ESWIM               26.07      26.58   442  
  5 Bui, Allan       14 NEW                 28.35      27.64   393  
  6 Nguyen, Don Le   14 YORK                27.82      27.70   391  
 
 Event 24  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  27.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC               26.73      26.59   442  
  2 Bowen, Xavier    15 SLSC                27.34      27.05   420  
  3 Mokrivsky, Dani  15 ESWIM               27.28      27.40   404  
  4 Nguyen, Dzuy Le  15 YORK                27.11      27.42   403  
  5 Khmelevskikh, P  15 RAMAC               27.25      27.55   397  
  6 Romaniv, Nazar   15 MSSAC               28.46      28.18   371  
  7 McWilliams, Mas  15 NEW                 28.76      28.22   370  
  8 Gobovic, Luka    15 NYAC                28.52      28.32   366  
  9 Naipaul, Martin  15 ESWIM               27.44      28.72   351  
 
 Event 24  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  26.83
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grillo, Kristi   17 RAMAC               24.08      24.28   580  
  2 Svetov, Alex     17 RAMAC               23.92      24.57   560  
  3 Chan, Jax        17 RAMAC               24.37      24.85   541  
  4 Kedra, Pawel     19 NEW                 24.54      24.94   536  
  5 Hunt, Nolan      16 HAC                 25.08      26.53   445  
  6 Stojanovic, Mar  17 NYAC                26.45      26.76   433  
  7 Mancic, Petar    16 ESWIM               26.14      26.77   433  
  8 Ancheta, Brenda  17 ESWIM               26.31      26.86   429  
  9 Deklerk, Andrew  18 NEW                 26.95      27.39   404  
 10 Smorchkov, Gleb  17 RAMAC               26.66      27.79   387