Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 23  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  30.83
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vujosevic, Lola  13 ESWIM               28.05      28.24   557  
  2 Bosco, Josie     13 ESWIM               28.25      28.86   522  
  3 Young, Noelle    13 ESWIM               29.25      28.99   515  
  4 Chong Ling, Riy  13 COBRA               28.81      29.09   509  
  5 Deak, Michelle   13 NEW                 28.76      29.27   500  
  6 Marovino, Katie  13 ESWIM               29.81      29.31   498  
  7 Snow-Lee, Stefa  13 ESWIM               28.97      29.33   497  
  8 Duck, Julia      13 YORK                29.78      29.38   494  
  9 Goldie, Matilda  13 TSC                 30.00      29.54   486  
 10 Armbruster, Ali  13 ROW                 28.64      29.56   485  
 11 Fineberg, Taylo  13 NEW                 29.14      29.70   479  
 12 Kittel, Grace    13 ESWIM               29.78      29.74   477  
 13 Whitmore, Aly    13 NEW                 29.75      29.85   471  
 14 Burnett, Devon   13 ESWIM               29.82      29.91   469  
 15 Pieper, Sarah    13 NEW                 30.53      30.38   447  
 16 Noonan, Allison  13 STARS               30.25      30.52   441  
 17 McCarthy, Amali  13 LSC                 32.21      30.56   439  
 18 McColl, Maggie   13 NEW                 30.54      30.62   437  
 19 McCallum, Kayla  13 NEW                 31.23      30.70   433  
 20 Wilson, Amanda   13 TSC                 30.83      30.72   432  
 21 Roy, Emilie      13 ESWIM               30.39      30.73   432  
 22 Gallagher, Hann  13 ROW                 30.40      30.77   430  
 23 Bogdan, Nina     13 NEW                 31.36      30.81   429  
 24 Marshall, Hanna  13 TSC                 30.42      31.00   421  
 25 Gorton, Mackenz  13 NEW                 31.11      31.01   420  
 26 Cristea, Julia   13 ESWIM               31.55      31.92   385  
 27 Cristea, Michel  13 ESWIM               31.49      32.50   365  
 
 Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  30.18
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hollohan, Alexi  14 ROW                 28.22      28.14   563  
  2 Sansonetti, Ger  14 YORK                29.33      29.82   473  
  3 Vrbanek, Klara   14 STARS               30.70      30.68   434  
 
 Event 23  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.60
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hemburrow, Laur  17 NEW                 26.93      27.40   610  
  2 Kearney, Meagha  17 NEW                 26.78      27.63   595  
  3 Choi, Su Yeong   15 ROW                 27.81      28.10   565  
  4 Doner, Jordan    17 NEW                 27.77      28.25   556  
  5 Ganzhorn, Madel  15 NEW                 28.12      28.27   555  
  6 Noonan, Madison  16 STARS               28.07      28.49   542  
  7 Vasilakos, Alex  15 NYAC                28.92      28.61   535  
  8 Keeble, Abby     16 NEW                 28.27      28.63   534  
  9 Whitmore, Cassi  15 NEW                 28.50      29.45   491  
 10 Zhang, Stephani  17 ROW                 28.35      29.63   482  
 11 Reed, Paryse     15 NEW                 29.40      29.94   467  
 12 Calovini, Emma   16 STARS               29.79      29.96   466  
 13 Tabrizi, Aysan   15 ESWIM               29.99      31.24   411