Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:40.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vujosevic, Lola  13 ESWIM             2:29.26    2:30.47   497  
                 34.86      1:12.52 (37.66)
        1:51.19 (38.67)     2:30.47 (39.28)
  2 Kittel, Grace    13 ESWIM             2:31.59    2:31.73   485  
                 35.36      1:14.04 (38.68)
        1:52.68 (38.64)     2:31.73 (39.05)
  3 Bosco, Josie     13 ESWIM             2:27.02    2:32.12   481  
                 35.75      1:14.28 (38.53)
        1:53.99 (39.71)     2:32.12 (38.13)
  4 Vorobieva, Elen  13 ESWIM             2:33.48    2:36.33   443  
                 35.42      1:14.35 (38.93)
        1:55.12 (40.77)     2:36.33 (41.21)
  5 Roy, Emilie      13 ESWIM             2:39.28    2:41.05   405  
                 38.15      1:18.79 (40.64)
        2:00.43 (41.64)     2:41.05 (40.62)
  6 Pieper, Sarah    13 NEW               2:44.52    2:41.71   400  
                 39.54      1:20.33 (40.79)
        2:01.62 (41.29)     2:41.71 (40.09)
  7 Fineberg, Taylo  13 NEW               2:45.45    2:44.59   380  
  8 Cristea, Julia   13 ESWIM             2:41.48    2:47.06   363  
                 40.00      1:22.32 (42.32)
        2:05.32 (43.00)     2:47.06 (41.74)
  9 Cristea, Michel  13 ESWIM             2:49.46    2:53.68   323  
                 41.56      1:25.20 (43.64)
        2:09.53 (44.33)     2:53.68 (44.15)
 
 Event 21  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:37.90
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             2:23.98    2:22.37   587  
                 33.98      1:09.76 (35.78)
        1:45.80 (36.04)     2:22.37 (36.57)
  2 Hollohan, Alexi  14 ROW               2:23.40    2:25.62   548  
                 32.80      1:10.00 (37.20)
        1:48.83 (38.83)     2:25.62 (36.79)
  3 Spurrell, Mcken  14 COBRA             2:29.90    2:25.80   546  
                 34.01      1:10.48 (36.47)
        1:48.11 (37.63)     2:25.80 (37.69)
  4 Sansonetti, Ger  14 YORK              2:27.77    2:27.89   524  
                 34.34      1:12.67 (38.33)
        1:51.08 (38.41)     2:27.89 (36.81)
  5 Stoehr, Allison  14 STARS             2:37.08    2:32.27   480  
                 35.66      1:15.13 (39.47)
        1:54.83 (39.70)     2:32.27 (37.44)
  6 Ellis, Hanna     14 HAC               2:27.73    2:34.98   455  
                 35.86      1:14.38 (38.52)
        1:54.42 (40.04)     2:34.98 (40.56)
  7 Avolio, Leora    14 ESWIM             2:37.57    2:38.93   422  
                 35.97      1:15.24 (39.27)
        1:56.67 (41.43)     2:38.93 (42.26)
  8 Singh, Angeliqu  14 STARS             2:44.01    2:39.60   416  
                 36.84      1:17.63 (40.79)
        1:59.27 (41.64)     2:39.60 (40.33)
 
 Event 21  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:32.45
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Keeble, Abby     16 NEW               2:25.31    2:26.79   535  
                 34.30      1:11.45 (37.15)
        1:49.11 (37.66)     2:26.79 (37.68)
  2 O'Grady, Emma    16 HAC               2:26.06    2:27.47   528  
                 34.91      1:12.18 (37.27)
        1:50.13 (37.95)     2:27.47 (37.34)
  3 Datars, Mahayli  15 STARS             2:24.41    2:29.02   512  
                 34.59      1:11.92 (37.33)
        1:50.45 (38.53)     2:29.02 (38.57)
  4 Colyer, Ava      15 HAC               2:18.96    2:29.12   511  
                 33.64      1:10.80 (37.16)
        1:49.83 (39.03)     2:29.12 (39.29)
  5 Kiernan, Hannah  16 NEW               2:26.39    2:30.52   497  
                 34.75      1:12.23 (37.48)
        1:51.34 (39.11)     2:30.52 (39.18)
  6 Gow, Emily       16 STARS             2:32.12    2:32.18   480  
                 35.49      1:14.46 (38.97)
        1:53.65 (39.19)     2:32.18 (38.53)
  7 Calovini, Emma   16 STARS             2:33.84    2:33.30   470  
                 35.58      1:15.14 (39.56)
        1:54.49 (39.35)     2:33.30 (38.81)
  8 Tabrizi, Aysan   15 ESWIM             2:28.91    2:35.52   450  
                 36.61      1:16.22 (39.61)
        1:56.29 (40.07)     2:35.52 (39.23)
  9 Harrison, Sydne  16 HAC               2:38.55    2:40.98   406  
                 38.57      1:19.54 (40.97)
        2:00.32 (40.78)     2:40.98 (40.66)