Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  4:59.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sieluzycki, Tri  13 ESWIM             4:27.70    4:29.99   485  
                 30.78      1:04.66 (33.88)
        1:39.17 (34.51)     2:13.84 (34.67)
        2:47.86 (34.02)     3:22.63 (34.77)
        3:56.89 (34.26)     4:29.99 (33.10)
  2 Jurkiewicz, Seb  13 COBRA             4:42.40    4:37.82   445  
                 32.54      1:06.64 (34.10)
        1:41.32 (34.68)     2:16.39 (35.07)
        2:52.29 (35.90)     3:28.07 (35.78)
        4:03.66 (35.59)     4:37.82 (34.16)
  3 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             4:45.19    4:41.17   430  
                 31.27      1:05.25 (33.98)
        1:40.33 (35.08)     2:16.55 (36.22)
        2:52.19 (35.64)     3:28.95 (36.76)
        4:05.22 (36.27)     4:41.17 (35.95)
  4 Romanenko, Vlad  13 ESWIM             4:46.06    4:41.82   427  
                 31.01      1:05.95 (34.94)
        1:41.51 (35.56)     2:17.66 (36.15)
        2:54.24 (36.58)     3:30.84 (36.60)
        4:06.81 (35.97)     4:41.82 (35.01)
  5 Bhale, Advay     13 ESWIM             4:50.30    4:42.75   422  
                 32.11      1:07.00 (34.89)
        1:42.33 (35.33)     2:18.57 (36.24)
        2:54.74 (36.17)     3:31.48 (36.74)
        4:08.01 (36.53)     4:42.75 (34.74)
  6 Brock, Griffin   13 ESWIM             4:41.48    4:42.89   422  
                 33.49      1:08.90 (35.41)
        1:44.54 (35.64)     2:20.06 (35.52)
        2:55.31 (35.25)     3:31.01 (35.70)
        4:07.30 (36.29)     4:42.89 (35.59)
  7 Rup, Michael     13 ESWIM             4:57.06    4:49.05   395  
                 32.34      1:07.80 (35.46)
        1:43.92 (36.12)     2:20.36 (36.44)
        2:58.33 (37.97)     3:35.90 (37.57)
        4:13.37 (37.47)     4:49.05 (35.68)
  8 Armbruster, Sim  13 ROW               4:45.23    4:51.97   384  
                 31.92      1:08.16 (36.24)
        1:45.51 (37.35)     2:23.84 (38.33)
        3:01.78 (37.94)     3:39.56 (37.78)
        4:17.21 (37.65)     4:51.97 (34.76)
  9 Ramlochan, Prai  13 COBRA             4:43.56    4:54.44   374  
                 32.66      1:08.03 (35.37)
        1:44.87 (36.84)     2:23.28 (38.41)
        3:01.66 (38.38)     3:40.23 (38.57)
        4:18.02 (37.79)     4:54.44 (36.42)
 
 Event 20  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  4:47.46
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Di Pietro, Etha  14 ESWIM             4:37.90    4:36.57   451  
                 32.44      1:06.95 (34.51)
        1:41.82 (34.87)     2:16.89 (35.07)
        2:52.05 (35.16)     3:27.44 (35.39)
        4:02.77 (35.33)     4:36.57 (33.80)
  2 Fernando, Dillo  14 RAMAC             4:32.27    4:45.39   411  
                 30.40      1:04.46 (34.06)
        1:39.28 (34.82)     2:15.18 (35.90)
        2:51.28 (36.10)     3:28.28 (37.00)
        4:07.83 (39.55)     4:45.39 (37.56)
  3 Parkhi, Aneesh   14 COBRA             5:08.63    5:05.30   336  
                 31.65      1:08.49 (36.84)
        1:46.51 (38.02)     2:25.88 (39.37)
        3:05.82 (39.94)     3:45.65 (39.83)
        4:25.71 (40.06)     5:05.30 (39.59)
 
 Event 20  Men 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  4:42.94
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Khmelevskikh, P  15 RAMAC             4:23.06    4:21.31   535  
                 29.52      1:01.21 (31.69)
        1:34.67 (33.46)     2:07.89 (33.22)
        2:41.64 (33.75)     3:15.62 (33.98)
        3:49.08 (33.46)     4:21.31 (32.23)
  2 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC             4:30.06    4:31.43   478  
                 30.48      1:04.28 (33.80)
        1:38.50 (34.22)     2:13.21 (34.71)
        2:48.27 (35.06)     3:23.20 (34.93)
        3:58.26 (35.06)     4:31.43 (33.17)
  3 McWilliams, Mas  15 NEW               4:37.30    4:36.08   454  
                 31.12      1:05.50 (34.38)
        1:40.91 (35.41)     2:16.85 (35.94)
        2:51.83 (34.98)     3:26.89 (35.06)
        4:01.98 (35.09)     4:36.08 (34.10)
  4 Naipaul, Martin  15 ESWIM             4:51.10    4:52.85   380  
                 31.23      1:06.81 (35.58)
        1:43.54 (36.73)     2:21.50 (37.96)
        2:59.67 (38.17)     3:38.38 (38.71)
        4:16.60 (38.22)     4:52.85 (36.25)
  5 Romaniv, Nazar   15 MSSAC             4:57.72    4:53.33   378  
                 32.25      1:08.58 (36.33)
        1:46.13 (37.55)     2:23.76 (37.63)
        3:01.60 (37.84)     3:39.72 (38.12)
        4:18.04 (38.32)     4:53.33 (35.29)
 
 Event 20  Men 16 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  4:33.86
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grillo, Kristi   17 RAMAC             3:58.01    4:05.62   645  
                 28.65        59.32 (30.67)
        1:30.48 (31.16)     2:01.68 (31.20)
        2:32.60 (30.92)     3:03.77 (31.17)
        3:34.79 (31.02)     4:05.62 (30.83)
  2 Mancic, Petar    16 ESWIM             4:25.42    4:24.47   516  
                 29.87      1:02.36 (32.49)
        1:35.78 (33.42)     2:09.57 (33.79)
        2:43.57 (34.00)     3:17.43 (33.86)
        3:51.27 (33.84)     4:24.47 (33.20)
  3 Ancheta, Brenda  17 ESWIM             4:35.38    4:54.62   373  
                 30.14      1:05.58 (35.44)
        1:43.37 (37.79)     2:22.56 (39.19)
        3:00.89 (38.33)     3:39.37 (38.48)
        4:18.11 (38.74)     4:54.62 (36.51)