Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 16  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.31
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Murack, Geoffre  13 NEW               1:02.34    1:02.37   482  
                 30.87      1:02.37 (31.50)
  2 Ramlochan, Prai  13 COBRA             1:08.86    1:06.93   390  
                 32.37      1:06.93 (34.56)
  3 Agostino, Mario  13 STARS             1:10.15    1:08.34   366  
                 32.94      1:08.34 (35.40)
  4 Armbruster, Sim  13 ROW               1:10.12    1:11.04   326  
                 34.90      1:11.04 (36.14)
  5 Paroski, Lazar   13 ROW               1:10.21    1:11.62   318  
                 35.25      1:11.62 (36.37)
  6 Jurkiewicz, Seb  13 COBRA             1:15.10    1:11.64   318  
               1:14.14          1:11.64 ( )
  7 Rus, Alexander   13 ROW               1:12.56    1:12.73   304  
                 35.44      1:12.73 (37.29)
  8 Brock, Griffin   13 ESWIM             1:10.90    1:12.95   301  
                 36.23      1:12.95 (36.72)
  9 Marner, Broedan  13 ROW               1:11.16    1:13.15   299  
                 35.37      1:13.15 (37.78)
 10 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC             1:12.75    1:13.17   298  
                 35.62      1:13.17 (37.55)
 11 Binns, Ian       13 TSC               1:13.69    1:13.29   297  
                 35.07      1:13.29 (38.22)
 12 Kirkpatrick-Web  13 YORK              1:15.42    1:13.41   295  
 13 Marra, Luca      13 ESWIM             1:15.51    1:15.52   271  
                 36.76      1:15.52 (38.76)
 14 Bhale, Advay     13 ESWIM             1:18.43    1:19.67   231  
 
 Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:10.13
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fernando, Dillo  14 RAMAC             1:05.95    1:04.95   427  
                 31.44      1:04.95 (33.51)
  2 Klakov, Maksym   14 NEW               1:04.69    1:05.10   424  
                 31.77      1:05.10 (33.33)
  3 Nguyen, Don Le   14 YORK              1:12.51    1:11.67   318  
                 34.95      1:11.67 (36.72)
  4 Glazer, Matthew  14 ESWIM             1:08.64    1:17.01   256  
                 36.90      1:17.01 (40.11)
 
 Event 16  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:09.41
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kuiper, Andrew   15 ROW               1:01.47    1:03.73   452  
                 31.26      1:03.73 (32.47)
  2 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC             1:05.27    1:06.03   406  
                 32.02      1:06.03 (34.01)
  3 Gobovic, Luka    15 NYAC              1:05.36    1:06.17   404  
                 32.23      1:06.17 (33.94)
  4 Nguyen, Dzuy Le  15 YORK              1:08.64    1:07.55   379  
                 33.31      1:07.55 (34.24)
  5 Mokrivsky, Dani  15 ESWIM             1:09.30    1:10.61   332  
                 34.70      1:10.61 (35.91)
  6 McWilliams, Mas  15 NEW               1:13.70    1:14.50   283  
  7 Naipaul, Martin  15 ESWIM             1:11.56    1:17.09   255  
                 36.86      1:17.09 (40.23)
 
 Event 16  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  1:06.37
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Chai, Alexander  17 ROW               1:03.85    1:04.88   428  
                 32.42      1:04.88 (32.46)
  2 Ancheta, Brenda  17 ESWIM             1:04.07    1:09.05   355  
                 33.06      1:09.05 (35.99)