Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.95
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bosco, Josie     13 ESWIM             1:07.27    1:10.04   485  
                 34.03      1:10.04 (36.01)
  2 Vorobieva, Elen  13 ESWIM             1:10.46    1:10.90   467  
                 34.32      1:10.90 (36.58)
  3 Snow-Lee, Stefa  13 ESWIM             1:13.89    1:11.75   451  
                 35.11      1:11.75 (36.64)
  4 Vujosevic, Lola  13 ESWIM             1:10.14    1:12.08   444  
                 35.04      1:12.08 (37.04)
  5 Kittel, Grace    13 ESWIM             1:12.07    1:12.41   438  
                 35.49      1:12.41 (36.92)
  6 Deak, Michelle   13 NEW               1:13.21    1:14.19   408  
                 36.47      1:14.19 (37.72)
  7 Whitmore, Aly    13 NEW               1:16.76    1:15.88   381  
                 37.23      1:15.88 (38.65)
  8 Marshall, Hanna  13 TSC               1:14.00    1:17.11   363  
                 37.32      1:17.11 (39.79)
  9 Duck, Julia      13 YORK              1:17.53    1:18.44   345  
                 38.14      1:18.44 (40.30)
 10 McCarthy, Amali  13 LSC               1:21.59    1:18.67   342  
                 38.41      1:18.67 (40.26)
 11 Cristea, Julia   13 ESWIM             1:16.61    1:19.15   336  
                 38.50      1:19.15 (40.65)
 12 Fearon, Madison  13 COBRA             1:22.23    1:19.90   326  
                 39.03      1:19.90 (40.87)
 13 Cristea, Michel  13 ESWIM             1:21.69    1:22.64   295  
                 40.60      1:22.64 (42.04)
 
 Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:13.76
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hollohan, Alexi  14 ROW               1:06.48    1:06.75   560  
                 32.11      1:06.75 (34.64)
  2 Spurrell, Mcken  14 COBRA             1:11.08    1:07.96   530  
                 33.24      1:07.96 (34.72)
  3 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             1:06.25    1:09.47   497  
                 34.04      1:09.47 (35.43)
  4 Sansonetti, Ger  14 YORK              1:09.07    1:11.14   462  
                 34.43      1:11.14 (36.71)
  5 Singh, Angeliqu  14 STARS             1:17.03    1:13.82   414  
                 35.12      1:13.82 (38.70)
  6 Avolio, Leora    14 ESWIM             1:13.81    1:15.63   385  
                 36.30      1:15.63 (39.33)
 
 Event 15  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.37
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ka  17 ROW               1:06.60    1:07.68   537  
                 34.02      1:07.68 (33.66)
  2 Datars, Mahayli  15 STARS             1:07.07    1:08.36   521  
                 33.54      1:08.36 (34.82)
  3 Keeble, Abby     16 NEW               1:07.98    1:09.20   502  
                 33.53      1:09.20 (35.67)
  4 Noonan, Madison  16 STARS             1:10.99    1:10.13   483  
                 33.97      1:10.13 (36.16)
  5 Kiernan, Hannah  16 NEW               1:09.65    1:11.85   449  
                 34.47      1:11.85 (37.38)
  6 Gow, Emily       16 STARS             1:11.91    1:12.38   439  
                 35.07      1:12.38 (37.31)
  7 Calovini, Emma   16 STARS             1:10.95    1:12.44   438  
                 34.70      1:12.44 (37.74)
  8 Tabrizi, Aysan   15 ESWIM             1:10.62    1:12.90   430  
                 35.80      1:12.90 (37.10)
  9 Rashid, Sarah    16 ESWIM             1:12.07    1:13.04   427  
                 35.78      1:13.04 (37.26)
 10 Doner, Jordan    17 NEW               1:11.37    1:13.59   418  
                 35.59      1:13.59 (38.00)
 11 Macey, Paris     15 SLSC              1:09.92    1:14.49   403  
                 35.54      1:14.49 (38.95)