Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:48.17
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Emilie      13 ESWIM             2:46.47    2:43.66   390  
                 35.89      1:16.24 (40.35)
        1:58.98 (42.74)     2:43.66 (44.68)
  2 Gallagher, Hann  13 ROW               2:57.53    2:43.98   388  
                 34.91      1:17.19 (42.28)
        2:00.82 (43.63)     2:43.98 (43.16)
  3 Chong Ling, Riy  13 COBRA             2:45.36    2:45.47   377  
                 35.28      1:15.77 (40.49)
        1:58.97 (43.20)     2:45.47 (46.50)
  4 Gorton, Mackenz  13 NEW               2:46.93    2:46.18   372  
                 35.73      1:18.08 (42.35)
        2:02.71 (44.63)     2:46.18 (43.47)
  5 Noonan, Allison  13 STARS             2:46.90    2:46.71   369  
                 35.27      1:16.40 (41.13)
        2:01.01 (44.61)     2:46.71 (45.70)
  6 McColl, Maggie   13 NEW               2:56.46    2:48.96   354  
                 35.21      1:17.53 (42.32)
        2:03.11 (45.58)     2:48.96 (45.85)
 
 Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:46.62
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Claire  14 ESWIM             2:24.82    2:27.02   538  
                 32.76      1:09.53 (36.77)
        1:47.83 (38.30)     2:27.02 (39.19)
  2 Stoehr, Allison  14 STARS             2:35.32    2:38.97   425  
                 35.20      1:15.83 (40.63)
        1:57.05 (41.22)     2:38.97 (41.92)
 
 Event 13  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:39.26
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McColl, Casey    15 NEW               2:22.03    2:25.11   560  
                 32.56      1:08.95 (36.39)
        1:46.59 (37.64)     2:25.11 (38.52)
  2 Calovini, Emma   16 STARS             2:27.58    2:28.53   522  
                 32.17      1:09.13 (36.96)
        1:48.29 (39.16)     2:28.53 (40.24)
  3 Kiernan, Hannah  16 NEW               2:29.85    2:37.04   441  
                 34.25      1:14.64 (40.39)
        1:56.04 (41.40)     2:37.04 (41.00)
  4 Vasilakos, Alex  15 NYAC              2:49.28    2:43.57   391  
                 35.11      1:16.30 (41.19)
        2:00.04 (43.74)     2:43.57 (43.53)
  5 Datars, Mahayli  15 STARS             2:50.54    2:52.13   335  
                 36.17      1:19.85 (43.68)
        2:05.98 (46.13)     2:52.13 (46.15)