Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 12  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:24.46
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yoon, Frederic   13 APEX              1:15.28    1:14.60   414  
                 34.91      1:14.60 (39.69)
  2 Agostino, Mario  13 STARS             1:17.81    1:16.82   379  
                 36.31      1:16.82 (40.51)
  3 Taivassalo, Bra  13 NEW               1:19.00    1:18.68   353  
                 37.25      1:18.68 (41.43)
  4 Ransom, Ryan     13 NEW               1:19.40    1:20.32   331  
                 37.03      1:20.32 (43.29)
  5 Rus, Alexander   13 ROW               1:21.76    1:20.83   325  
                 38.12      1:20.83 (42.71)
  6 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC             1:22.25    1:21.69   315  
                 38.73      1:21.69 (42.96)
  7 Shiffman, Alex   13 TSC               1:18.42    1:21.77   314  
                 38.01      1:21.77 (43.76)
  8 Murack, Geoffre  13 NEW               1:21.47    1:23.03   300  
                 39.39      1:23.03 (43.64)
  9 May, Nathan      13 MSSAC             1:23.33    1:23.87   291  
                 38.53      1:23.87 (45.34)
 10 Fernandes, Simo  13 LSC               1:22.58    1:24.31   286  
                 39.23      1:24.31 (45.08)
 -- Ramlochan, Prai  13 COBRA             1:31.56         DQ        
                 39.40           DQ (44.79)
 
 Event 12  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:20.05
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Berton, Matthew  14 ROW               1:17.55    1:14.42   417  
                 35.66      1:14.42 (38.76)
  2 Klakov, Maksym   14 NEW               1:16.84    1:16.20   388  
                 35.57      1:16.20 (40.63)
  3 Parkhi, Aneesh   14 COBRA             1:16.37    1:17.18   374  
                 35.77      1:17.18 (41.41)
  4 Glazer, Matthew  14 ESWIM             1:20.53    1:30.35   233  
                 41.49      1:30.35 (48.86)
 
 Event 12  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:19.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC             1:15.06    1:15.01   407  
                 35.67      1:15.01 (39.34)
  2 Khmelevskikh, P  15 RAMAC             1:16.13    1:15.30   402  
                 36.13      1:15.30 (39.17)
  3 Mokrivsky, Dani  15 ESWIM             1:26.52    1:31.12   227  
                 43.59      1:31.12 (47.53)
 
 Event 12  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  1:16.01
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Deklerk, Andrew  18 NEW               1:08.19    1:10.56   489  
                 33.82      1:10.56 (36.74)
  2 Poon, Curtis     16 APEX              1:14.49    1:15.08   406  
                 34.67      1:15.08 (40.41)
  3 Mancic, Petar    16 ESWIM             1:18.02    1:18.61   354  
                 36.68      1:18.61 (41.93)
  4 Ho, Robert       16 ESWIM             1:20.33    1:19.61   340  
                 37.52      1:19.61 (42.09)
 -- Richardson, Kee  18 DUCKS             1:12.29         DQ        
                 34.05           DQ (37.73)