Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:26.55
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Deak, Michelle   13 NEW               1:17.51    1:19.58   481  
                 37.51      1:19.58 (42.07)
  2 Armbruster, Ali  13 ROW               1:16.84    1:20.73   460  
                 37.84      1:20.73 (42.89)
  3 Marshall, Hanna  13 TSC               1:20.28    1:21.07   455  
                 37.93      1:21.07 (43.14)
  4 Vorobieva, Elen  13 ESWIM             1:21.27    1:21.91   441  
                 38.62      1:21.91 (43.29)
  5 Goldie, Matilda  13 TSC               1:21.17    1:22.34   434  
                 38.31      1:22.34 (44.03)
  6 Bogdan, Nina     13 NEW               1:19.43    1:22.36   434  
                 38.49      1:22.36 (43.87)
  7 Fearon, Madison  13 COBRA             1:23.13    1:23.22   420  
                 39.72      1:23.22 (43.50)
  8 Vujosevic, Lola  13 ESWIM             1:21.61    1:23.81   411  
                 39.57      1:23.81 (44.24)
  9 O'Hare, Siera    13 MSSAC             1:25.19    1:24.26   405  
                 39.73      1:24.26 (44.53)
 10 McCallum, Kayla  13 NEW               1:23.78    1:24.39   403  
                 40.39      1:24.39 (44.00)
 11 Cristea, Julia   13 ESWIM             1:24.00    1:25.10   393  
                 40.19      1:25.10 (44.91)
 12 Wilson, Amanda   13 TSC               1:23.24    1:25.29   390  
                 40.47      1:25.29 (44.82)
 13 Routhier, Sydne  13 ROW               1:26.39    1:27.21   365  
                 41.43      1:27.21 (45.78)
 14 McCarthy, Amali  13 LSC               1:31.72    1:29.69   336  
                 41.83      1:29.69 (47.86)
 
 Event 11  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:22.98
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Singh, Angeliqu  14 STARS             1:17.87    1:18.11   508  
                 36.93      1:18.11 (41.18)
  2 Cho, Sammi       14 APEX              1:22.30    1:22.98   424  
                 38.45      1:22.98 (44.53)
  3 Avolio, Leora    14 ESWIM             1:21.94    1:25.42   389  
                 40.58      1:25.42 (44.84)
 
 Event 11  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:21.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Doner, Jordan    17 NEW               1:15.20    1:14.83   578  
                 35.49      1:14.83 (39.34)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ka  17 ROW               1:15.25    1:17.12   528  
                 36.48      1:17.12 (40.64)
  3 Hemburrow, Laur  17 NEW               1:16.73    1:17.85   513  
                 37.50      1:17.85 (40.35)
  4 Reibel, Jessica  16 ROW               1:19.61    1:19.83   476  
                 37.70      1:19.83 (42.13)
  5 Cressman, Hanna  15 ROW               1:19.96    1:19.91   475  
                 37.78      1:19.91 (42.13)
  5 Kearney, Meagha  17 NEW               1:16.91    1:19.91   475  
                 37.87      1:19.91 (42.04)
  7 Ganzhorn, Madel  15 NEW               1:19.66    1:20.19   470  
                 38.07      1:20.19 (42.12)
  8 Reed, Paryse     15 NEW               1:19.37    1:22.94   425  
                 39.40      1:22.94 (43.54)
  9 Whitmore, Cassi  15 NEW               1:23.20    1:24.15   406  
                 40.17      1:24.15 (43.98)