Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 10  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:05.11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Murack, Geoffre  13 NEW                 57.23      58.66   449  
                 27.86        58.66 (30.80)
  2 Sieluzycki, Tri  13 ESWIM               57.29      59.42   432  
                 28.46        59.42 (30.96)
  3 Shiffman, Alex   13 TSC                 59.61      59.51   430  
                 28.48        59.51 (31.03)
  4 Marra, Luca      13 ESWIM               58.14      59.52   430  
                 28.52        59.52 (31.00)
  5 Armbruster, Sim  13 ROW                 59.83    1:00.20   416  
                 29.05      1:00.20 (31.15)
  6 Ramlochan, Prai  13 COBRA             1:01.89    1:00.53   409  
                 29.59      1:00.53 (30.94)
  7 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC             1:02.35    1:00.89   402  
                 29.72      1:00.89 (31.17)
  8 Bhale, Advay     13 ESWIM             1:05.33    1:03.23   359  
                 30.67      1:03.23 (32.56)
  9 Romanenko, Vlad  13 ESWIM             1:02.54    1:03.39   356  
                 30.16      1:03.39 (33.23)
 10 Paroski, Lazar   13 ROW               1:03.05    1:03.66   351  
                 30.11      1:03.66 (33.55)
 11 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             1:04.18    1:03.75   350  
                 31.04      1:03.75 (32.71)
 12 Rup, Michael     13 ESWIM             1:04.93    1:03.89   348  
                 30.84      1:03.89 (33.05)
 13 Taivassalo, Bra  13 NEW               1:05.58    1:04.17   343  
                 30.48      1:04.17 (33.69)
 14 Marner, Broedan  13 ROW               1:02.58    1:04.35   340  
                 30.50      1:04.35 (33.85)
 15 Brock, Griffin   13 ESWIM             1:04.83    1:04.46   338  
                 31.58      1:04.46 (32.88)
 16 Kirkpatrick-Web  13 YORK              1:04.63    1:05.08   329  
                 31.00      1:05.08 (34.08)
 17 Baghdassarian,   13 NYAC              1:05.08    1:08.21   285  
                 32.66      1:08.21 (35.55)
 
 Event 10  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:01.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Klakov, Maksym   14 NEW                 54.09      55.14   541  
                 26.11        55.14 (29.03)
  2 Fernando, Dillo  14 RAMAC               55.74      56.30   508  
                 27.06        56.30 (29.24)
  3 Glazer, Matthew  14 ESWIM               57.85      59.57   429  
                 28.58        59.57 (30.99)
  4 Nguyen, Don Le   14 YORK              1:01.47    1:01.80   384  
                 28.83      1:01.80 (32.97)
 
 Event 10  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  1:00.60
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC               58.87      58.55   452  
                 28.40        58.55 (30.15)
  2 Khmelevskikh, P  15 RAMAC               58.81      59.44   432  
                 28.96        59.44 (30.48)
  3 Nguyen, Dzuy Le  15 YORK                59.58      59.60   428  
                 28.53        59.60 (31.07)
  4 Kuiper, Andrew   15 ROW                 57.58      59.90   422  
                 28.74        59.90 (31.16)
  5 McWilliams, Mas  15 NEW               1:01.31    1:00.49   410  
                 29.33      1:00.49 (31.16)
  6 Mokrivsky, Dani  15 ESWIM               58.91    1:00.71   405  
                 28.82      1:00.71 (31.89)
  7 Naipaul, Martin  15 ESWIM             1:00.02    1:00.91   401  
                 29.27      1:00.91 (31.64)
  8 Gobovic, Luka    15 NYAC              1:02.47    1:01.57   388  
                 29.76      1:01.57 (31.81)
  9 Bowen, Xavier    15 SLSC              1:02.47    1:01.66   387  
                 29.15      1:01.66 (32.51)
 10 Romaniv, Nazar   15 MSSAC             1:02.05    1:01.77   385  
                 28.87      1:01.77 (32.90)
 
 Event 10  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  58.58
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grillo, Kristi   17 RAMAC               52.85      52.86   614  
                 25.28        52.86 (27.58)
  2 Svetov, Alex     17 RAMAC               53.03      53.21   602  
                 25.43        53.21 (27.78)
  3 Dans, Matt       22 TSC                 49.95      53.88   580  
                 25.16        53.88 (28.72)
  4 Chan, Jax        17 RAMAC               53.06      54.69   554  
                 26.38        54.69 (28.31)
  5 Richardson, Kee  18 DUCKS               54.32      55.79   522  
                 27.06        55.79 (28.73)
  6 Mancic, Petar    16 ESWIM               57.71      57.50   477  
                 27.78        57.50 (29.72)
  7 Ancheta, Brenda  17 ESWIM               58.62      58.03   464  
                 27.68        58.03 (30.35)
  8 Kedra, Pawel     19 NEW                 55.14      58.32   457  
                 27.52        58.32 (30.80)
  9 Smorchkov, Gleb  17 RAMAC             1:01.03    1:01.39   392  
                 29.95      1:01.39 (31.44)