Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:07.24
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bosco, Josie     13 ESWIM             1:00.79    1:01.99   553  
                 29.85      1:01.99 (32.14)
  2 Marovino, Katie  13 ESWIM             1:01.35    1:02.49   540  
                 30.25      1:02.49 (32.24)
  3 Chong Ling, Riy  13 COBRA             1:02.60    1:02.65   536  
                 30.17      1:02.65 (32.48)
  4 Kittel, Grace    13 ESWIM             1:03.79    1:03.10   525  
                 30.66      1:03.10 (32.44)
  5 Young, Noelle    13 ESWIM             1:02.70    1:03.18   523  
                 30.69      1:03.18 (32.49)
  6 Snow-Lee, Stefa  13 ESWIM             1:03.35    1:03.34   519  
                 30.40      1:03.34 (32.94)
  7 Burnett, Devon   13 ESWIM             1:02.38    1:03.63   512  
                 30.72      1:03.63 (32.91)
  8 Goldie, Matilda  13 TSC               1:03.97    1:03.69   510  
                 30.06      1:03.69 (33.63)
  9 Duck, Julia      13 YORK              1:05.61    1:04.39   494  
                 30.96      1:04.39 (33.43)
 10 Whitmore, Aly    13 NEW               1:03.89    1:05.07   478  
                 31.41      1:05.07 (33.66)
 11 Fineberg, Taylo  13 NEW               1:04.46    1:05.20   476  
                 30.81      1:05.20 (34.39)
 12 Roy, Emilie      13 ESWIM             1:06.20    1:05.24   475  
                 32.02      1:05.24 (33.22)
 13 Pieper, Sarah    13 NEW               1:06.44    1:05.85   462  
                 32.46      1:05.85 (33.39)
 14 Armbruster, Ali  13 ROW               1:04.45    1:05.88   461  
                 30.86      1:05.88 (35.02)
 15 Gorton, Mackenz  13 NEW               1:07.63    1:06.93   440  
                 32.19      1:06.93 (34.74)
 16 McCallum, Kayla  13 NEW               1:08.07    1:07.24   434  
                 32.41      1:07.24 (34.83)
 17 Wilson, Amanda   13 TSC               1:07.04    1:07.43   430  
                 32.49      1:07.43 (34.94)
 18 McColl, Maggie   13 NEW               1:06.88    1:07.60   427  
                 32.46      1:07.60 (35.14)
 19 Bogdan, Nina     13 NEW               1:08.20    1:08.89   403  
                 32.85      1:08.89 (36.04)
 
 Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:05.05
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Claire  14 ESWIM             1:00.75    1:01.47   568  
                 30.08      1:01.47 (31.39)
  2 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             1:01.43    1:03.19   522  
                 30.68      1:03.19 (32.51)
  3 Sansonetti, Ger  14 YORK              1:03.66    1:03.67   511  
                 30.48      1:03.67 (33.19)
  4 Hollohan, Alexi  14 ROW               1:03.32    1:04.26   497  
                 30.04      1:04.26 (34.22)
  5 Vrbanek, Klara   14 STARS             1:06.37    1:07.29   433  
                 32.91      1:07.29 (34.38)
 
 Event 9  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:03.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hemburrow, Laur  17 NEW                 58.57      59.03   641  
                 29.06        59.03 (29.97)
  2 Kearney, Meagha  17 NEW                 59.25      59.91   613  
                 29.12        59.91 (30.79)
  3 Doner, Jordan    17 NEW                 59.73    1:00.16   606  
                 29.31      1:00.16 (30.85)
  4 Bender, Averyl   16 ROW                 59.70    1:00.89   584  
                 29.73      1:00.89 (31.16)
  5 Keeble, Abby     16 NEW               1:00.47    1:01.66   562  
                 29.84      1:01.66 (31.82)
  6 Ganzhorn, Madel  15 NEW               1:00.64    1:01.75   560  
                 29.83      1:01.75 (31.92)
  7 Vasilakos, Alex  15 NYAC              1:02.68    1:02.21   548  
                 29.73      1:02.21 (32.48)
  8 Reibel, Jessica  16 ROW               1:01.67    1:02.29   545  
                 30.04      1:02.29 (32.25)
  9 Whitmore, Cassi  15 NEW               1:01.31    1:02.58   538  
                 30.28      1:02.58 (32.30)
 10 Choi, Su Yeong   15 ROW               1:03.02    1:04.08   501  
                 31.32      1:04.08 (32.76)
 11 McColl, Casey    15 NEW               1:01.94    1:04.55   490  
                 31.46      1:04.55 (33.09)
 12 Gow, Emily       16 STARS             1:05.55    1:05.01   480  
                 31.23      1:05.01 (33.78)
 13 Reed, Paryse     15 NEW               1:05.10    1:05.15   477  
                 31.32      1:05.15 (33.83)
 14 Rashid, Sarah    16 ESWIM             1:04.58    1:05.45   470  
                 31.75      1:05.45 (33.70)
 15 Wormald, Jessic  16 ROW               1:02.73    1:05.47   470  
                 31.43      1:05.47 (34.04)
 16 Tabrizi, Aysan   15 ESWIM             1:03.21    1:07.58   427  
                 32.58      1:07.58 (35.00)
 -- Datars, Mahayli  15 STARS             1:00.89         DQ        
                 29.22           DQ (31.59)