Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 8  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ransom, Ryan     13 NEW                 31.07      31.57   329  
  2 Binns, Ian       13 TSC                 33.56      34.23   258  
 
 Event 8  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fernando, Dillo  14 RAMAC               26.83      27.28   510  
  2 Klakov, Maksym   14 NEW                 27.66      28.38   453  
  3 Berton, Matthew  14 ROW                 29.84      30.29   372  
 
 Event 8  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC               26.22      26.42   561  
  2 Bowen, Xavier    15 SLSC                30.42      29.61   399  
  3 Vydelingum, Jon  15 YORK                31.12      33.02   287  
  4 Romaniv, Nazar   15 MSSAC               34.23      35.08   239  
 
 Event 8  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Dans, Matt       22 TSC                 24.00      24.24   727  
  2 Kedra, Pawel     19 NEW                 26.29      26.99   526  
  3 Chai, Alexander  17 ROW                 28.31      28.49   448  
  4 Chan, Jax        17 RAMAC               26.81      28.53   446  
  5 Smorchkov, Gleb  17 RAMAC               28.59      28.73   436  
  6 Deklerk, Andrew  18 NEW                 29.26      28.92   428  
  7 Ancheta, Brenda  17 ESWIM               29.79      29.82   390