Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:39.77
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sieluzycki, Tri  13 ESWIM             2:21.27    2:22.75   452  
                 31.96      1:08.62 (36.66)
        1:49.91 (41.29)     2:22.75 (32.84)
  2 Marra, Luca      13 ESWIM             2:28.75    2:28.23   404  
                 30.78      1:09.68 (38.90)
        1:54.72 (45.04)     2:28.23 (33.51)
  3 Brock, Griffin   13 ESWIM             2:33.91    2:28.84   399  
                 34.78      1:11.97 (37.19)
        1:53.70 (41.73)     2:28.84 (35.14)
  4 Romanenko, Vlad  13 ESWIM             2:31.49    2:29.06   397  
                 32.71      1:11.92 (39.21)
        1:53.11 (41.19)     2:29.06 (35.95)
  5 Rus, Alexander   13 ROW               2:34.73    2:31.15   381  
                 31.87      1:10.76 (38.89)
        1:55.84 (45.08)     2:31.15 (35.31)
  6 Taivassalo, Bra  13 NEW               2:33.76    2:31.26   380  
                 32.78      1:13.38 (40.60)
        1:55.21 (41.83)     2:31.26 (36.05)
  7 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC             2:38.24    2:31.88   376  
                 32.52      1:12.81 (40.29)
        1:57.31 (44.50)     2:31.88 (34.57)
  8 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             2:29.89    2:32.45   371  
                 32.87      1:10.82 (37.95)
        1:57.45 (46.63)     2:32.45 (35.00)
  9 Rup, Michael     13 ESWIM             2:36.18    2:32.57   371  
                 32.89      1:13.22 (40.33)
        1:57.43 (44.21)     2:32.57 (35.14)
 10 Marner, Broedan  13 ROW               2:36.82    2:36.96   340  
                 33.83      1:14.01 (40.18)
        2:00.99 (46.98)     2:36.96 (35.97)
 11 Paroski, Lazar   13 ROW               2:44.75    2:40.90   316  
                 34.62      1:13.84 (39.22)
        2:04.28 (50.44)     2:40.90 (36.62)
 12 Binns, Ian       13 TSC               2:39.00    2:41.92   310  
                 35.35      1:15.78 (40.43)
        2:05.27 (49.49)     2:41.92 (36.65)
 13 Kirkpatrick-Web  13 YORK              2:41.40    2:41.93   310  
                 37.24      1:16.97 (39.73)
        2:07.06 (50.09)     2:41.93 (34.87)
 14 May, Nathan      13 MSSAC             2:40.88    2:45.35   291  
                 36.60      1:18.75 (42.15)
        2:05.34 (46.59)     2:45.35 (40.01)
 
 Event 6  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:33.35
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Berton, Matthew  14 ROW               2:26.39    2:23.60   444  
                 30.98      1:06.95 (35.97)
        1:48.88 (41.93)     2:23.60 (34.72)
  2 Fernando, Dillo  14 RAMAC             2:24.17    2:25.45   428  
                 27.71      1:04.54 (36.83)
        1:52.96 (48.42)     2:25.45 (32.49)
  3 Di Pietro, Etha  14 ESWIM             2:34.37    2:32.77   369  
                 33.23      1:12.10 (38.87)
        1:58.03 (45.93)     2:32.77 (34.74)
  4 Parkhi, Aneesh   14 COBRA             2:36.76    2:34.16   359  
                 32.41      1:16.07 (43.66)
        1:58.31 (42.24)     2:34.16 (35.85)
  5 Nguyen, Don Le   14 YORK              2:48.70    2:37.80   335  
                 33.69      1:14.42 (40.73)
        2:02.79 (48.37)     2:37.80 (35.01)
  6 Glazer, Matthew  14 ESWIM             2:33.19    2:38.47   331  
                 32.91      1:13.09 (40.18)
        2:01.36 (48.27)     2:38.47 (37.11)
 
 Event 6  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  2:30.58
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC             2:21.28    2:18.38   497  
                 28.37      1:04.87 (36.50)
        1:46.34 (41.47)     2:18.38 (32.04)
  2 Khmelevskikh, P  15 RAMAC             2:21.32    2:20.61   473  
                 30.26      1:06.32 (36.06)
        1:48.29 (41.97)     2:20.61 (32.32)
  3 Nguyen, Dzuy Le  15 YORK              2:27.88    2:28.94   398  
                 32.22      1:09.66 (37.44)
        1:55.72 (46.06)     2:28.94 (33.22)
  4 McWilliams, Mas  15 NEW               2:31.15    2:32.55   371  
                 32.76      1:12.69 (39.93)
        1:59.59 (46.90)     2:32.55 (32.96)
  5 Mokrivsky, Dani  15 ESWIM             2:34.36    2:35.30   351  
                 32.86      1:11.51 (38.65)
        1:59.78 (48.27)     2:35.30 (35.52)
 -- Romaniv, Nazar   15 MSSAC             2:47.86         DQ        
                 36.42      1:17.37 (40.95)
        2:12.08 (54.71)          DQ (37.20)
 
 Event 6  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  2:24.06
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kedra, Pawel     19 NEW               2:14.89    2:14.22   544  
                 28.61      1:04.12 (35.51)
        1:43.67 (39.55)     2:14.22 (30.55)
  2 Chan, Jax        17 RAMAC             2:18.15    2:14.54   541  
                 29.59      1:07.67 (38.08)
        1:44.44 (36.77)     2:14.54 (30.10)
  3 Richardson, Kee  18 DUCKS             2:23.88    2:18.42   496  
                 28.81      1:05.22 (36.41)
        1:46.82 (41.60)     2:18.42 (31.60)
  4 Mancic, Petar    16 ESWIM             2:21.07    2:22.64   454  
                 29.31      1:05.48 (36.17)
        1:49.52 (44.04)     2:22.64 (33.12)
  5 Smorchkov, Gleb  17 RAMAC             2:31.26    2:32.54   371  
                 30.26      1:11.01 (40.75)
        1:59.36 (48.35)     2:32.54 (33.18)
 -- Ho, Robert       16 ESWIM             2:27.29         DQ        
                 31.43      1:09.79 (38.36)
        1:52.82 (43.03)          DQ (33.33)