Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:44.20
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devon   13 ESWIM             2:23.90    2:24.01   605  
                 31.58      1:07.72 (36.14)
        1:50.09 (42.37)     2:24.01 (33.92)
  2 Marovino, Katie  13 ESWIM             2:32.29    2:28.19   556  
                 31.71      1:08.20 (36.49)
        1:53.20 (45.00)     2:28.19 (34.99)
  3 Vorobieva, Elen  13 ESWIM             2:33.72    2:31.63   519  
                 33.40      1:11.63 (38.23)
        1:56.41 (44.78)     2:31.63 (35.22)
  4 Vujosevic, Lola  13 ESWIM             2:31.41    2:33.15   503  
                 33.08      1:11.49 (38.41)
        1:57.85 (46.36)     2:33.15 (35.30)
  5 Chong Ling, Riy  13 COBRA             2:35.74    2:34.24   493  
                 32.09      1:10.51 (38.42)
        1:59.62 (49.11)     2:34.24 (34.62)
  6 Deak, Michelle   13 NEW               2:33.56    2:34.27   492  
                 33.22      1:15.02 (41.80)
        1:58.75 (43.73)     2:34.27 (35.52)
  7 Bosco, Josie     13 ESWIM             2:28.39    2:34.29   492  
                 33.10      1:10.75 (37.65)
        1:58.98 (48.23)     2:34.29 (35.31)
  8 Snow-Lee, Stefa  13 ESWIM             2:37.79    2:34.95   486  
                 34.59      1:13.11 (38.52)
        1:59.03 (45.92)     2:34.95 (35.92)
  9 Young, Noelle    13 ESWIM             2:31.33    2:35.52   481  
                 34.18      1:13.29 (39.11)
        1:59.17 (45.88)     2:35.52 (36.35)
 10 Whitmore, Aly    13 NEW               2:41.69    2:39.17   448  
                 34.76      1:16.24 (41.48)
        2:02.88 (46.64)     2:39.17 (36.29)
 11 Marshall, Hanna  13 TSC               2:41.12    2:39.93   442  
                 35.54      1:17.27 (41.73)
        2:01.85 (44.58)     2:39.93 (38.08)
 12 Duck, Julia      13 YORK              2:44.86    2:41.51   429  
                 33.69      1:15.84 (42.15)
        2:06.18 (50.34)     2:41.51 (35.33)
 13 McColl, Maggie   13 NEW               2:41.98    2:42.20   424  
                 34.05      1:16.20 (42.15)
        2:05.83 (49.63)     2:42.20 (36.37)
 14 Noonan, Allison  13 STARS             2:41.88    2:42.49   421  
                 33.53      1:14.26 (40.73)
        2:03.78 (49.52)     2:42.49 (38.71)
 15 Bogdan, Nina     13 NEW               2:43.82    2:43.37   415  
                 36.14      1:19.63 (43.49)
        2:05.67 (46.04)     2:43.37 (37.70)
 16 Fineberg, Taylo  13 NEW               2:46.72    2:43.91   410  
                 35.35      1:17.91 (42.56)
        2:06.79 (48.88)     2:43.91 (37.12)
 17 Wilson, Amanda   13 TSC               2:43.98    2:44.88   403  
                 38.12      1:20.32 (42.20)
        2:07.55 (47.23)     2:44.88 (37.33)
 18 Gorton, Mackenz  13 NEW               2:43.43    2:45.00   402  
                 35.20      1:18.98 (43.78)
        2:08.29 (49.31)     2:45.00 (36.71)
 19 Cristea, Julia   13 ESWIM             2:46.47    2:45.01   402  
                 37.81      1:20.90 (43.09)
        2:07.83 (46.93)     2:45.01 (37.18)
 20 Fearon, Madison  13 COBRA             2:51.75    2:46.83   389  
                 36.64      1:20.43 (43.79)
        2:07.64 (47.21)     2:46.83 (39.19)
 21 Gallagher, Hann  13 ROW               2:54.85    2:49.08   374  
                 33.41      1:16.35 (42.94)
        2:09.96 (53.61)     2:49.08 (39.12)
 22 McCallum, Kayla  13 NEW               2:54.23    2:50.92   362  
                 39.99      1:23.75 (43.76)
        2:12.27 (48.52)     2:50.92 (38.65)
 22 O'Hare, Siera    13 MSSAC             2:59.31    2:50.92   362  
                 38.45      1:22.24 (43.79)
        2:10.21 (47.97)     2:50.92 (40.71)
 -- Cristea, Michel  13 ESWIM             2:49.00         DQ        
                 40.27      1:24.88 (44.61)
        2:19.30 (54.42)          DQ (40.35)
 
 Event 5  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:39.15
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Claire  14 ESWIM             2:25.38    2:25.75   584  
                 31.46      1:09.16 (37.70)
        1:51.67 (42.51)     2:25.75 (34.08)
  2 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             2:29.27    2:31.01   525  
                 32.22      1:10.12 (37.90)
        1:55.96 (45.84)     2:31.01 (35.05)
  3 Spurrell, Mcken  14 COBRA             2:39.05    2:34.34   492  
                 32.50      1:10.31 (37.81)
        1:57.57 (47.26)     2:34.34 (36.77)
  4 Singh, Angeliqu  14 STARS             2:35.34    2:35.17   484  
                 33.38      1:15.24 (41.86)
        1:59.83 (44.59)     2:35.17 (35.34)
  5 Hollohan, Alexi  14 ROW               2:37.59    2:37.13   466  
                 32.56      1:09.29 (36.73)
        2:01.14 (51.85)     2:37.13 (35.99)
  6 Avolio, Leora    14 ESWIM             2:39.14    2:43.59   413  
                 34.57      1:15.57 (41.00)
        2:04.39 (48.82)     2:43.59 (39.20)
 
 Event 5  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:35.88
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hemburrow, Laur  17 NEW               2:19.87    2:24.45   600  
                 31.29      1:08.52 (37.23)
        1:51.65 (43.13)     2:24.45 (32.80)
  2 Kearney, Meagha  17 NEW               2:26.08    2:28.72   550  
                 32.80      1:10.71 (37.91)
        1:54.98 (44.27)     2:28.72 (33.74)
  3 Noonan, Madison  16 STARS             2:27.70    2:28.90   548  
                 31.58      1:10.09 (38.51)
        1:53.97 (43.88)     2:28.90 (34.93)
  4 Keeble, Abby     16 NEW               2:32.81    2:33.81   497  
                 33.79      1:11.83 (38.04)
        1:59.14 (47.31)     2:33.81 (34.67)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ka  17 ROW               2:33.76    2:35.01   485  
                 35.77      1:14.47 (38.70)
        1:58.84 (44.37)     2:35.01 (36.17)
  6 Kiernan, Hannah  16 NEW               2:31.23    2:35.11   484  
                 33.55      1:12.55 (39.00)
        2:00.76 (48.21)     2:35.11 (34.35)
  7 McColl, Casey    15 NEW               2:36.39    2:38.71   452  
                 32.60      1:13.70 (41.10)
        2:03.31 (49.61)     2:38.71 (35.40)
  8 Tabrizi, Aysan   15 ESWIM             2:34.03    2:41.15   432  
                 34.88      1:14.42 (39.54)
        2:03.33 (48.91)     2:41.15 (37.82)
  9 Rashid, Sarah    16 ESWIM             2:40.48    2:42.83   419  
                 35.40      1:15.82 (40.42)
        2:04.27 (48.45)     2:42.83 (38.56)