Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  12:43.16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Glazer, David    11 ESWIM            10:12.53   10:05.87   392  
                 33.65      1:09.77 (36.12)
        1:47.98 (38.21)     2:25.71 (37.73)
        3:03.21 (37.50)     3:42.28 (39.07)
        4:20.23 (37.95)     4:58.50 (38.27)
        5:37.05 (38.55)     6:15.64 (38.59)
        6:54.34 (38.70)     7:33.01 (38.67)
        8:12.20 (39.19)     8:51.56 (39.36)
        9:30.19 (38.63)    10:05.87 (35.68)
  2 Yalikun, Bilali  11 ESWIM            10:28.38   10:31.08   346  
                 35.17      1:14.35 (39.18)
        1:54.22 (39.87)     2:34.26 (40.04)
        3:14.14 (39.88)     3:54.13 (39.99)
        4:34.44 (40.31)     5:14.36 (39.92)
        5:53.95 (39.59)     6:33.70 (39.75)
        7:13.46 (39.76)     7:54.10 (40.64)
        8:34.05 (39.95)     9:14.12 (40.07)
        9:54.87 (40.75)    10:31.08 (36.21)
  3 Kwinter, Russel  11 ESWIM            10:30.55   10:32.19   345  
                 34.64      1:12.75 (38.11)
        1:51.99 (39.24)     2:31.44 (39.45)
        3:11.59 (40.15)     3:51.07 (39.48)
        4:31.72 (40.65)     5:11.69 (39.97)
        5:52.41 (40.72)     6:32.65 (40.24)
        7:13.75 (41.10)     7:53.95 (40.20)
        8:34.02 (40.07)     9:15.19 (41.17)
        9:55.22 (40.03)    10:32.19 (36.97)
  4 Maher, Kevin     11 ESWIM            11:05.39   10:58.17   305  
                 36.37      1:17.04 (40.67)
        1:58.50 (41.46)     2:39.90 (41.40)
        3:21.96 (42.06)     4:03.56 (41.60)
        4:45.89 (42.33)     5:28.23 (42.34)
        6:11.10 (42.87)     6:53.92 (42.82)
        7:36.69 (42.77)     8:18.10 (41.41)
        8:59.51 (41.41)     9:40.64 (41.13)
       10:20.48 (39.84)    10:58.17 (37.69)
  5 VandeVooren, Ja  11 COBRA            11:18.34   11:06.98   293  
                 35.08      1:15.13 (40.05)
        1:56.41 (41.28)     2:37.86 (41.45)
        3:19.64 (41.78)     4:01.07 (41.43)
        4:42.76 (41.69)     5:24.91 (42.15)
        6:07.77 (42.86)     6:50.56 (42.79)
        7:33.62 (43.06)     8:16.69 (43.07)
        9:00.30 (43.61)     9:43.23 (42.93)
       10:25.76 (42.53)    11:06.98 (41.22)
  6 Cescon, Evan     11 TSC              11:39.01   11:30.67   264  
                 36.95      1:18.58 (41.63)
        2:01.75 (43.17)     2:44.31 (42.56)
        3:27.69 (43.38)     4:11.39 (43.70)
        4:54.92 (43.53)     5:38.59 (43.67)
        6:22.58 (43.99)     7:06.87 (44.29)
        7:50.91 (44.04)     8:35.50 (44.59)
        9:19.82 (44.32)    10:03.83 (44.01)
       10:48.11 (44.28)    11:30.67 (42.56)
  7 Reed, Jackson    11 COBRA            12:16.08   12:01.34   232  
                 39.78      1:22.88 (43.10)
        2:07.11 (44.23)     2:52.51 (45.40)
        3:37.02 (44.51)     4:23.10 (46.08)
        5:08.45 (45.35)     5:54.27 (45.82)
        6:40.16 (45.89)     7:26.71 (46.55)
        8:11.97 (45.26)     8:58.54 (46.57)
        9:44.93 (46.39)    10:31.40 (46.47)
       11:17.04 (45.64)    12:01.34 (44.30)
  8 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW              12:02.16   12:12.62   221  
                 38.78      1:22.03 (43.25)
        2:06.67 (44.64)     2:52.97 (46.30)
        3:38.72 (45.75)     4:25.59 (46.87)
        5:12.11 (46.52)     5:58.61 (46.50)
        6:45.38 (46.77)     7:32.51 (47.13)
        8:19.39 (46.88)     9:06.31 (46.92)
        9:52.68 (46.37)    10:39.99 (47.31)
       11:26.40 (46.41)    12:12.62 (46.22)
  9 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW              12:30.00   12:29.88   206  
                 40.37      1:26.87 (46.50)
        2:14.49 (47.62)     3:02.70 (48.21)
        3:49.80 (47.10)     4:37.99 (48.19)
        5:25.65 (47.66)     6:13.58 (47.93)
        7:02.62 (49.04)     7:50.52 (47.90)
        8:39.19 (48.67)     9:27.55 (48.36)
       10:14.18 (46.63)    11:02.15 (47.97)
       11:47.08 (44.93)    12:29.88 (42.80)
 10 Sellors, Chase   11 ESWIM            12:35.90   12:36.50   201  
                 42.47      1:30.33 (47.86)
        2:19.03 (48.70)     3:07.71 (48.68)
        3:55.68 (47.97)     4:43.14 (47.46)
        5:31.45 (48.31)     6:18.73 (47.28)
        7:06.87 (48.14)     7:54.58 (47.71)
        8:42.79 (48.21)     9:30.85 (48.06)
       10:18.97 (48.12)    11:06.23 (47.26)
       11:53.43 (47.20)    12:36.50 (43.07)
 11 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW              12:33.06   12:40.00   198  
                 40.73      1:27.26 (46.53)
        2:13.70 (46.44)     3:02.22 (48.52)
        3:50.09 (47.87)     4:38.12 (48.03)
        5:27.05 (48.93)     6:15.65 (48.60)
        7:04.32 (48.67)     7:53.61 (49.29)
        8:42.58 (48.97)     9:30.47 (47.89)
       10:19.24 (48.77)    11:07.88 (48.64)
       11:55.03 (47.15)    12:40.00 (44.97)
 12 Abanilla, Aaron  11 COBRA            12:20.50   12:46.40   193  
                 41.37      1:28.24 (46.87)
        2:15.90 (47.66)     3:04.98 (49.08)
        3:52.68 (47.70)     4:41.16 (48.48)
        5:29.66 (48.50)     6:17.78 (48.12)
        7:06.32 (48.54)     7:55.90 (49.58)
        8:44.87 (48.97)     9:33.77 (48.90)
       10:21.98 (48.21)    11:11.04 (49.06)
       11:59.71 (48.67)    12:46.40 (46.69)
 13 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW              13:25.59   12:59.79   183  
                 42.83      1:30.95 (48.12)
        2:20.64 (49.69)     3:09.19 (48.55)
        3:58.05 (48.86)     4:47.24 (49.19)
        5:36.14 (48.90)     6:25.39 (49.25)
        7:15.14 (49.75)     8:05.77 (50.63)
        8:55.95 (50.18)     9:44.67 (48.72)
       10:35.55 (50.88)    11:25.70 (50.15)
       12:16.08 (50.38)    12:59.79 (43.71)
 14 Restrepo, Ben    11 LSC              12:55.32   13:00.77   183  
                 40.74      1:29.57 (48.83)
        2:18.91 (49.34)     3:08.42 (49.51)
        3:57.58 (49.16)     4:46.48 (48.90)
        5:36.41 (49.93)     6:25.71 (49.30)
        7:16.02 (50.31)     8:06.15 (50.13)
        8:57.15 (51.00)     9:46.30 (49.15)
       10:37.20 (50.90)    11:27.80 (50.60)
     13:00.77 (1:32.97)                    
 15 Liu, Aiden       11 STARS            13:52.32   13:29.83   164  
                 44.85      1:36.37 (51.52)
        2:26.84 (50.47)     3:19.63 (52.79)
        4:11.50 (51.87)     5:03.41 (51.91)
        5:55.76 (52.35)     6:45.90 (50.14)
        7:39.71 (53.81)     8:31.41 (51.70)
        9:21.34 (49.93)    10:13.54 (52.20)
       11:05.57 (52.03)    11:56.81 (51.24)
       12:45.59 (48.78)    13:29.83 (44.24)
 16 Jarosz, Oliver   11 ESWIM            13:00.55   13:30.11   163  
                 42.14      1:31.28 (49.14)
        2:21.53 (50.25)     3:12.36 (50.83)
        4:04.83 (52.47)     4:56.78 (51.95)
        5:49.58 (52.80)     6:41.66 (52.08)
        7:35.10 (53.44)     8:27.54 (52.44)
        9:21.40 (53.86)    10:14.00 (52.60)
       11:06.70 (52.70)    11:57.53 (50.83)
       12:46.82 (49.29)    13:30.11 (43.29)
 17 Shkolnik, Andy   11 ESWIM                  NT   13:30.49   163  
                 39.03      1:27.80 (48.77)
        2:19.29 (51.49)     3:11.12 (51.83)
        4:03.68 (52.56)     4:54.80 (51.12)
        5:46.26 (51.46)     6:38.01 (51.75)
        7:29.32 (51.31)     8:21.13 (51.81)
        9:14.38 (53.25)    10:06.75 (52.37)
       10:59.52 (52.77)    11:53.53 (54.01)
       12:44.62 (51.09)    13:30.49 (45.87)
 18 Ottodinoto, Ale  11 BTSC             13:30.00   14:22.51   135  
                 45.05      1:36.11 (51.06)
        2:30.29 (54.18)     3:25.47 (55.18)
        4:20.06 (54.59)     5:14.43 (54.37)
        6:09.14 (54.71)     7:04.25 (55.11)
        7:57.62 (53.37)     8:53.52 (55.90)
        9:50.95 (57.43)    10:47.86 (56.91)
       11:43.15 (55.29)    12:39.54 (56.39)
       13:36.70 (57.16)    14:22.51 (45.81)
 19 Tompa, Justin    11 LSC              14:33.03   14:27.95   133  
                 46.05      1:40.32 (54.27)
        2:35.13 (54.81)     3:31.15 (56.02)
        4:26.63 (55.48)     5:23.54 (56.91)
        6:19.46 (55.92)     7:15.22 (55.76)
        8:10.87 (55.65)     9:06.68 (55.81)
       10:01.49 (54.81)    10:57.07 (55.58)
       11:51.79 (54.72)    12:47.09 (55.30)
       13:40.36 (53.27)    14:27.95 (47.59)
 
 Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  11:55.08
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM             9:43.31    9:37.02   453  
                 31.24      1:07.18 (35.94)
        1:43.69 (36.51)     2:20.17 (36.48)
        2:57.23 (37.06)     3:33.45 (36.22)
        4:10.09 (36.64)     4:46.61 (36.52)
        5:23.02 (36.41)     5:59.64 (36.62)
        6:36.89 (37.25)     7:14.01 (37.12)
        7:50.73 (36.72)     8:26.55 (35.82)
        9:03.28 (36.73)     9:37.02 (33.74)
  2 Stojanovic, Jac  12 COBRA            10:48.05    9:43.81   438  
                 30.17      1:04.83 (34.66)
        1:41.30 (36.47)     2:18.39 (37.09)
        2:55.45 (37.06)     3:32.62 (37.17)
        4:09.73 (37.11)     4:47.07 (37.34)
        5:23.96 (36.89)     6:01.11 (37.15)
        6:38.80 (37.69)     7:15.99 (37.19)
        7:54.26 (38.27)     8:32.05 (37.79)
        9:10.13 (38.08)     9:43.81 (33.68)
  3 Hinov, Alexande  12 ESWIM            10:03.59    9:50.53   423  
                 31.75      1:08.02 (36.27)
        1:45.17 (37.15)     2:22.82 (37.65)
        3:00.10 (37.28)     3:37.59 (37.49)
        4:15.76 (38.17)     4:53.24 (37.48)
        5:31.53 (38.29)     6:09.08 (37.55)
        6:47.06 (37.98)     7:24.77 (37.71)
        8:01.47 (36.70)     8:38.97 (37.50)
        9:16.71 (37.74)     9:50.53 (33.82)
  4 Greenwood, Tyle  12 NEW              10:17.54   10:12.94   378  
                 33.41      1:11.04 (37.63)
        1:49.71 (38.67)     2:28.39 (38.68)
        3:07.81 (39.42)     3:47.22 (39.41)
        4:26.50 (39.28)     5:06.48 (39.98)
        5:45.95 (39.47)     6:24.88 (38.93)
        7:04.10 (39.22)     7:42.77 (38.67)
        8:21.55 (38.78)     9:00.17 (38.62)
        9:38.83 (38.66)    10:12.94 (34.11)
  5 Halicki, Eryk    12 ESWIM            10:14.27   10:14.87   375  
                 32.48      1:10.07 (37.59)
        1:48.53 (38.46)     2:27.69 (39.16)
        3:07.76 (40.07)     3:47.73 (39.97)
        4:25.43 (37.70)     5:06.99 (41.56)
        5:45.57 (38.58)     6:25.06 (39.49)
        7:05.71 (40.65)     7:46.02 (40.31)
        8:24.34 (38.32)     9:02.44 (38.10)
        9:39.73 (37.29)    10:14.87 (35.14)
  6 Baraniak, Matth  12 ESWIM            10:41.41   10:43.22   327  
                 34.78      1:14.11 (39.33)
        1:54.37 (40.26)     2:35.10 (40.73)
        3:15.27 (40.17)     3:55.79 (40.52)
        4:36.71 (40.92)     5:17.34 (40.63)
        5:58.54 (41.20)     6:39.82 (41.28)
        7:20.53 (40.71)     8:01.63 (41.10)
        8:42.49 (40.86)     9:23.26 (40.77)
       10:03.91 (40.65)    10:43.22 (39.31)
  7 Selva, Marcus    12 COBRA            10:59.31   10:47.72   320  
                 36.07      1:16.15 (40.08)
        1:56.98 (40.83)     2:37.47 (40.49)
        3:18.16 (40.69)     3:58.78 (40.62)
        4:39.47 (40.69)     5:21.23 (41.76)
        6:03.01 (41.78)     6:44.44 (41.43)
        7:25.45 (41.01)     8:05.40 (39.95)
        8:46.02 (40.62)     9:27.28 (41.26)
       10:08.98 (41.70)    10:47.72 (38.74)
  8 Smith, Lucas     12 COBRA            10:58.24   10:56.87   307  
                 35.42      1:15.63 (40.21)
        1:57.56 (41.93)     2:39.02 (41.46)
        3:21.26 (42.24)     4:03.37 (42.11)
        4:45.53 (42.16)     5:27.57 (42.04)
        6:09.50 (41.93)     6:51.89 (42.39)
        7:33.59 (41.70)     8:15.52 (41.93)
        8:56.36 (40.84)     9:37.63 (41.27)
       10:18.54 (40.91)    10:56.87 (38.33)
  9 Manzhola, Alex   12 ESWIM            10:47.59   11:07.99   292  
                 35.63      1:16.67 (41.04)
        1:57.69 (41.02)     2:40.20 (42.51)
        3:21.86 (41.66)     4:04.62 (42.76)
        4:47.15 (42.53)     5:29.91 (42.76)
        6:12.36 (42.45)     6:55.51 (43.15)
        7:38.42 (42.91)     8:20.31 (41.89)
        9:02.36 (42.05)     9:45.46 (43.10)
       10:26.94 (41.48)    11:07.99 (41.05)
 10 Ma, Caden        12 STARS            11:45.43   11:09.90   290  
                 36.13      1:17.91 (41.78)
        2:00.05 (42.14)     2:41.40 (41.35)
        3:23.30 (41.90)     4:04.22 (40.92)
        4:46.82 (42.60)     5:30.59 (43.77)
        6:13.26 (42.67)     6:56.71 (43.45)
        7:39.44 (42.73)     8:22.73 (43.29)
        9:06.13 (43.40)     9:48.61 (42.48)
       10:30.65 (42.04)    11:09.90 (39.25)
 11 Gale, Marcus     12 COBRA            11:33.90   11:11.40   288  
                 36.43      1:17.77 (41.34)
        2:00.38 (42.61)     2:43.08 (42.70)
        3:24.68 (41.60)     4:06.73 (42.05)
        4:49.64 (42.91)     5:31.28 (41.64)
        6:14.91 (43.63)     6:58.62 (43.71)
        7:41.32 (42.70)     8:24.92 (43.60)
        9:07.73 (42.81)     9:50.05 (42.32)
       10:31.78 (41.73)    11:11.40 (39.62)
 12 Kachin, James    12 TSC              11:20.77   11:15.04   283  
                 37.17      1:19.90 (42.73)
        2:01.82 (41.92)     2:43.55 (41.73)
        3:25.48 (41.93)     4:07.97 (42.49)
        4:50.44 (42.47)     5:33.80 (43.36)
        6:16.43 (42.63)     7:00.29 (43.86)
        7:44.30 (44.01)     8:27.93 (43.63)
        9:10.89 (42.96)     9:53.28 (42.39)
       10:34.84 (41.56)    11:15.04 (40.20)
 13 Mejia Batres, B  12 COBRA            11:31.61   11:18.58   279  
                 35.48      1:17.90 (42.42)
        2:01.37 (43.47)     2:45.39 (44.02)
        3:28.66 (43.27)     4:12.26 (43.60)
        4:55.69 (43.43)     5:39.55 (43.86)
        6:21.77 (42.22)     7:05.44 (43.67)
        7:48.79 (43.35)     8:31.03 (42.24)
        9:14.29 (43.26)     9:57.16 (42.87)
       10:40.31 (43.15)    11:18.58 (38.27)
 14 Mejia Batres, G  12 COBRA            11:50.72   11:35.69   258  
                 34.27      1:18.12 (43.85)
        2:01.50 (43.38)     2:45.64 (44.14)
        3:30.23 (44.59)     4:14.54 (44.31)
        4:57.74 (43.20)     5:42.35 (44.61)
        6:27.47 (45.12)     7:11.67 (44.20)
        7:58.38 (46.71)     8:42.83 (44.45)
        9:27.25 (44.42)    10:11.92 (44.67)
       10:56.02 (44.10)    11:35.69 (39.67)
 15 Vieira, Michael  12 COBRA            11:27.95   11:40.37   253  
                 36.12      1:17.87 (41.75)
        2:01.31 (43.44)     2:45.12 (43.81)
        3:28.90 (43.78)     4:13.71 (44.81)
        4:58.71 (45.00)     5:44.49 (45.78)
        6:28.40 (43.91)     7:14.37 (45.97)
        7:59.81 (45.44)     8:45.34 (45.53)
        9:30.84 (45.50)    10:16.59 (45.75)
       11:00.59 (44.00)    11:40.37 (39.78)
 16 Ovdiyenko, Denn  12 ESWIM            12:34.49   12:48.91   191  
                 40.91      1:27.95 (47.04)
        2:15.72 (47.77)     3:03.44 (47.72)
        3:51.54 (48.10)     4:39.80 (48.26)
        5:28.16 (48.36)     6:16.72 (48.56)
        7:06.15 (49.43)     7:55.39 (49.24)
        8:44.52 (49.13)     9:34.29 (49.77)
       10:24.09 (49.80)    11:13.85 (49.76)
       12:03.26 (49.41)    12:48.91 (45.65)
 17 Dalgliesh, Anth  12 STARS            13:05.43   13:48.41   153  
                 42.75      1:33.24 (50.49)
        2:25.79 (52.55)     3:19.11 (53.32)
        4:13.19 (54.08)     5:07.72 (54.53)
        6:02.34 (54.62)     6:54.23 (51.89)
        7:47.68 (53.45)     8:41.58 (53.90)
        9:36.10 (54.52)    10:28.84 (52.74)
       11:21.43 (52.59)    12:13.95 (52.52)
       13:02.99 (49.04)    13:48.41 (45.42)
 18 Stepanenko, Mic  12 NEW              14:00.00   13:54.04   150  
                 41.93      1:31.39 (49.46)
        2:24.15 (52.76)     3:16.80 (52.65)
        4:11.49 (54.69)     5:05.16 (53.67)
        5:58.70 (53.54)     6:52.77 (54.07)
        7:47.04 (54.27)     8:41.11 (54.07)
        9:34.07 (52.96)    10:26.14 (52.07)
       11:19.52 (53.38)    12:11.96 (52.44)
       12:57.20 (45.24)    13:54.04 (56.84)
 
 Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  10:19.75
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Brock, Griffin   13 ESWIM             9:41.47    9:30.95   468  
                 32.39      1:07.69 (35.30)
        1:43.52 (35.83)     2:19.73 (36.21)
        2:55.40 (35.67)     3:31.26 (35.86)
        4:07.19 (35.93)     4:43.12 (35.93)
        5:19.16 (36.04)     5:55.61 (36.45)
        6:32.55 (36.94)     7:08.85 (36.30)
        7:44.68 (35.83)     8:20.13 (35.45)
        8:56.20 (36.07)     9:30.95 (34.75)
  2 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC            10:19.62    9:48.20   428  
                 31.03      1:06.22 (35.19)
        1:42.71 (36.49)     2:19.94 (37.23)
        2:56.82 (36.88)     3:33.96 (37.14)
        4:12.29 (38.33)     4:50.19 (37.90)
        5:27.33 (37.14)     6:06.05 (38.72)
        6:42.55 (36.50)     7:20.35 (37.80)
        7:58.04 (37.69)     8:35.45 (37.41)
        9:12.68 (37.23)     9:48.20 (35.52)
  3 Ramlochan, Prai  13 COBRA             9:42.41    9:53.79   416  
                 30.52      1:05.84 (35.32)
        1:42.87 (37.03)     2:20.07 (37.20)
        2:57.25 (37.18)     3:35.00 (37.75)
        4:12.98 (37.98)     4:51.66 (38.68)
        5:30.15 (38.49)     6:08.83 (38.68)
        6:46.69 (37.86)     7:24.54 (37.85)
        8:02.65 (38.11)     8:41.46 (38.81)
        9:19.62 (38.16)     9:53.79 (34.17)
  4 Bhale, Advay     13 ESWIM            10:04.52    9:58.64   406  
                 32.44      1:07.58 (35.14)
        1:44.13 (36.55)     2:20.83 (36.70)
        2:57.71 (36.88)     3:34.81 (37.10)
        4:12.56 (37.75)     4:50.68 (38.12)
        5:29.50 (38.82)     6:08.78 (39.28)
        6:47.72 (38.94)     7:26.39 (38.67)
        8:05.15 (38.76)     8:43.77 (38.62)
        9:22.02 (38.25)     9:58.64 (36.62)
  5 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             9:39.41   10:09.23   385  
                 32.04      1:07.79 (35.75)
        1:44.22 (36.43)     2:22.36 (38.14)
        3:00.34 (37.98)     3:39.32 (38.98)
        4:18.43 (39.11)     4:57.88 (39.45)
        5:35.57 (37.69)     6:14.19 (38.62)
        6:52.92 (38.73)     7:32.76 (39.84)
        8:12.64 (39.88)     8:51.83 (39.19)
        9:30.69 (38.86)    10:09.23 (38.54)
  6 Kirkpatrick-Web  13 YORK             10:46.22   10:16.32   372  
                 32.83      1:10.63 (37.80)
        1:48.53 (37.90)     2:26.61 (38.08)
        3:04.89 (38.28)     3:44.00 (39.11)
        4:22.82 (38.82)     5:02.43 (39.61)
        5:41.92 (39.49)     6:21.16 (39.24)
        7:00.94 (39.78)     7:41.14 (40.20)
        8:20.09 (38.95)     9:00.02 (39.93)
        9:39.03 (39.01)    10:16.32 (37.29)
  7 Ashley, Dylan    13 COBRA            10:59.08   10:30.25   348  
                 35.74      1:14.33 (38.59)
        1:53.72 (39.39)     2:33.52 (39.80)
        3:13.41 (39.89)     3:53.30 (39.89)
        4:33.26 (39.96)     5:13.49 (40.23)
        5:53.74 (40.25)     6:33.81 (40.07)
        7:13.80 (39.99)     7:53.46 (39.66)
        8:33.12 (39.66)     9:12.73 (39.61)
        9:52.59 (39.86)    10:30.25 (37.66)
  8 Pereira, Nicola  13 MSSAC            10:45.75   10:33.02   343  
                 32.19      1:10.63 (38.44)
        1:50.61 (39.98)     2:30.61 (40.00)
        3:10.90 (40.29)     3:50.85 (39.95)
        4:31.57 (40.72)     5:11.99 (40.42)
        5:52.59 (40.60)     6:32.05 (39.46)
        7:12.83 (40.78)     7:52.54 (39.71)
        8:33.59 (41.05)     9:14.86 (41.27)
        9:55.35 (40.49)    10:33.02 (37.67)
  9 Trottier, Zain-  13 MSSAC            12:00.00   10:40.78   331  
                 32.93      1:11.31 (38.38)
        1:51.59 (40.28)     2:32.09 (40.50)
        3:13.18 (41.09)     3:54.03 (40.85)
        4:34.75 (40.72)     5:15.87 (41.12)
        5:57.26 (41.39)     6:38.71 (41.45)
        7:19.90 (41.19)     8:01.20 (41.30)
        8:41.85 (40.65)     9:22.34 (40.49)
       10:02.89 (40.55)    10:40.78 (37.89)
 10 Shuster, Lleyto  13 MSSAC            11:48.74   11:08.68   291  
                 36.65      1:17.12 (40.47)
        1:58.89 (41.77)     2:40.92 (42.03)
        3:22.99 (42.07)     4:05.26 (42.27)
        4:47.09 (41.83)     5:30.67 (43.58)
        6:12.96 (42.29)     6:55.44 (42.48)
        7:38.39 (42.95)     8:20.45 (42.06)
        9:03.09 (42.64)     9:45.90 (42.81)
       10:28.26 (42.36)    11:08.68 (40.42)
 11 Buli, Christoph  13 MSSAC            11:59.08   11:35.85   258  
                 37.32                     
            3:30.00 ( )                    
            6:28.55 ( )     7:13.56 (45.01)
           10:56.41 ( )    11:35.85 (39.44)
 12 Kiss, Denes      13 TSC                    NT   11:49.53   244  
                 35.28      1:16.16 (40.88)
        1:59.64 (43.48)     2:45.40 (45.76)
        3:30.56 (45.16)     4:16.34 (45.78)
        5:01.83 (45.49)     5:50.26 (48.43)
        6:36.34 (46.08)     7:21.80 (45.46)
        8:07.05 (45.25)     8:53.83 (46.78)
        9:42.86 (49.03)    10:28.13 (45.27)
       11:10.79 (42.66)    11:49.53 (38.74)
 
 Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  9:55.04
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Di Pietro, Etha  14 ESWIM             9:32.35    9:32.91   463  
                 32.45      1:07.09 (34.64)
        1:42.76 (35.67)     2:18.66 (35.90)
        2:54.77 (36.11)     3:31.02 (36.25)
        4:06.98 (35.96)     4:43.19 (36.21)
        5:19.20 (36.01)     5:55.49 (36.29)
        6:31.69 (36.20)     7:08.32 (36.63)
        7:44.94 (36.62)     8:21.53 (36.59)
        8:57.80 (36.27)     9:32.91 (35.11)
  2 Ramlochan, Chri  14 COBRA            10:31.21   10:13.57   377  
                 32.52      1:10.17 (37.65)
        1:48.22 (38.05)     2:26.41 (38.19)
        3:05.23 (38.82)     3:43.37 (38.14)
        4:23.10 (39.73)     5:02.91 (39.81)
        5:41.88 (38.97)     6:21.55 (39.67)
        7:01.09 (39.54)     7:40.47 (39.38)
        8:19.89 (39.42)     8:59.67 (39.78)
        9:37.96 (38.29)    10:13.57 (35.61)
  3 Nguyen, Don Le   14 YORK             10:00.00   10:14.01   376  
                 31.13      1:07.11 (35.98)
        1:44.74 (37.63)     2:23.05 (38.31)
        3:01.81 (38.76)     3:40.41 (38.60)
        4:19.74 (39.33)     4:59.93 (40.19)
        5:40.00 (40.07)     6:19.58 (39.58)
        6:59.68 (40.10)     7:39.37 (39.69)
        8:19.02 (39.65)     8:57.95 (38.93)
        9:36.28 (38.33)    10:14.01 (37.73)
  4 Ho, Nathan       14 YORK             10:40.00   10:14.79   375  
                 33.34      1:10.24 (36.90)
        1:48.73 (38.49)     2:27.04 (38.31)
        3:07.08 (40.04)     3:46.14 (39.06)
        4:24.59 (38.45)     5:04.17 (39.58)
        5:43.59 (39.42)     6:23.07 (39.48)
        7:02.75 (39.68)     7:42.35 (39.60)
        8:22.20 (39.85)     9:01.38 (39.18)
        9:39.99 (38.61)    10:14.79 (34.80)
  5 Hahn, David      14 ESWIM            10:55.36   10:37.09   337  
                 33.74      1:12.72 (38.98)
        1:51.85 (39.13)     2:32.28 (40.43)
        3:12.17 (39.89)     3:52.54 (40.37)
        4:33.33 (40.79)     5:14.31 (40.98)
        5:55.14 (40.83)     6:36.45 (41.31)
        7:16.62 (40.17)     7:57.04 (40.42)
        8:37.81 (40.77)     9:18.41 (40.60)
        9:58.98 (40.57)    10:37.09 (38.11)
  6 Ghosh, Adesh     14 ESWIM            12:33.52   10:54.75   310  
                 34.65      1:13.24 (38.59)
        1:53.66 (40.42)     2:34.90 (41.24)
        3:16.05 (41.15)     3:57.79 (41.74)
        4:39.53 (41.74)     5:22.13 (42.60)
        6:04.29 (42.16)     6:46.41 (42.12)
        7:28.59 (42.18)     8:10.43 (41.84)
        8:51.74 (41.31)     9:33.89 (42.15)
       10:15.41 (41.52)    10:54.75 (39.34)
  7 Stewart, Tevaun  14 STARS            12:05.04   11:01.44   301  
                 36.29      1:17.50 (41.21)
        1:58.90 (41.40)     2:40.75 (41.85)
        3:22.74 (41.99)     4:04.68 (41.94)
        4:46.93 (42.25)     5:29.32 (42.39)
        6:11.04 (41.72)     6:53.23 (42.19)
        7:34.72 (41.49)     8:16.47 (41.75)
        8:57.78 (41.31)     9:41.97 (44.19)
       10:22.45 (40.48)    11:01.44 (38.99)
 
 Event 4  Men 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  9:45.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC             9:12.96    9:07.16   532  
                 29.87      1:03.87 (34.00)
        1:37.79 (33.92)     2:12.00 (34.21)
        2:45.99 (33.99)     3:20.40 (34.41)
        3:54.72 (34.32)     4:28.96 (34.24)
        5:03.82 (34.86)     5:38.64 (34.82)
        6:13.66 (35.02)     6:48.81 (35.15)
        7:23.92 (35.11)     7:59.15 (35.23)
        8:34.48 (35.33)     9:07.16 (32.68)
  2 Nguyen, Dzuy Le  15 YORK              9:42.39    9:26.16   480  
                 31.36      1:06.74 (35.38)
        1:42.39 (35.65)     2:18.57 (36.18)
        2:54.56 (35.99)     3:30.23 (35.67)
        4:06.20 (35.97)     4:42.32 (36.12)
        5:18.38 (36.06)     5:54.36 (35.98)
        6:30.57 (36.21)     7:06.66 (36.09)
        7:42.41 (35.75)     8:18.05 (35.64)
        8:53.09 (35.04)     9:26.16 (33.07)
  3 McWilliams, Mas  15 NEW               9:35.64    9:33.00   463  
                 32.22      1:07.66 (35.44)
        1:43.59 (35.93)     2:19.03 (35.44)
        2:55.16 (36.13)     3:32.08 (36.92)
        4:07.77 (35.69)     4:43.89 (36.12)
        5:20.00 (36.11)     5:56.95 (36.95)
        6:33.30 (36.35)     7:09.62 (36.32)
        7:46.07 (36.45)     8:22.60 (36.53)
        8:58.96 (36.36)     9:33.00 (34.04)
  4 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC              10:04.97    9:52.58   418  
                 32.78      1:08.41 (35.63)
        1:45.35 (36.94)     2:22.41 (37.06)
        3:00.36 (37.95)     3:38.21 (37.85)
        4:15.84 (37.63)     4:53.62 (37.78)
        5:31.34 (37.72)     6:09.13 (37.79)
        6:46.89 (37.76)     7:24.78 (37.89)
        8:02.00 (37.22)     8:40.07 (38.07)
        9:18.31 (38.24)     9:52.58 (34.27)
  5 Lucas, Bryan     15 STARS            10:45.32   10:19.97   365  
                 34.16      1:12.33 (38.17)
        1:51.83 (39.50)     2:31.70 (39.87)
        3:10.62 (38.92)     3:49.96 (39.34)
        4:29.92 (39.96)     5:09.32 (39.40)
        5:48.17 (38.85)     6:27.54 (39.37)
        7:06.93 (39.39)     7:45.67 (38.74)
        8:25.54 (39.87)     9:04.80 (39.26)
        9:43.98 (39.18)    10:19.97 (35.99)
 
 Event 4  Men 16 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  9:32.20
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ho, Robert       16 ESWIM             9:24.22    9:14.17   512  
                 31.51      1:05.02 (33.51)
        1:39.08 (34.06)     2:13.00 (33.92)
        2:46.97 (33.97)     3:21.20 (34.23)
        3:55.64 (34.44)     4:30.12 (34.48)
        5:04.92 (34.80)     5:40.24 (35.32)
        6:16.16 (35.92)     6:51.95 (35.79)
        7:28.02 (36.07)     8:04.46 (36.44)
        8:40.39 (35.93)     9:14.17 (33.78)