Etobicoke Swim Club                                   2017-12-10 - 8:21 PM
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Maya Bezanson    10 ESWIM               30.12      30.53   441   15  
  2 Maggie Shackell  10 NYAC                32.15      31.93   385   11  
  3 Alexandra Pitt   10 TSC                 32.76      33.45   335    7  
  4 Tyra Reci        10 TSC                 34.97      34.12   315    5  
  5 Emma Pobol        9 ESWIM               35.00      34.51   305    4  
  6 Olive Rogers      9 ESWIM               34.93      34.52   305    3  
  7 Aimee Prekop     10 TSC                 36.07      35.43   282    2  
  8 Sophia Geng      10 CCST                   NT      35.92   270    1  
  9 Amelie Robichau   9 ESWIM               37.66      36.09   267  
 10 Grace Uy         10 NYAC                36.98      36.33   261  
 11 Emerson Wilson   10 ESWIM               36.63      36.43   259  
 12 Clare Maieron    10 ESWIM               38.81      36.55   257  
 13 Avery Leno       10 ESWIM               37.41      36.92   249  
 14 Abby Campbell    10 NYAC                40.23      37.13   245  
 15 Victoria Sun     10 MAC                 39.26      37.68   234  
 16 Brianna Mohamma  10 MAC                 38.92      37.96   229  
 17 Julia Ebli       10 TSC                 39.08      38.10   226  
 18 Luna Guo         10 MAC                 39.33      38.28   223  
 19 Maddie Barnes     9 TSC                 40.09      38.42   221  
 20 Wingcy Wong      10 MAC                 39.11      38.43   221  
 21 Shaye Gross       9 NYAC                38.16      38.48   220  
 22 Olivia Johnson   10 WD                  38.31      38.76   215  
 23 Tierney Rodgers  10 ESWIM               39.69      39.08   210  
 24 Michela Bartucc  10 ESWIM               40.01      39.28   207  
 25 Elsie Zhang       9 MAC                 40.07      39.42   204  
 26 Katie Butcher    10 MAC                 40.10      39.57   202  
 26 Anna Yu           9 NYAC                40.36      39.57   202  
 28 Sophia Halldors  10 NYAC                38.76      39.64   201  
 29 Nicole Bertelin  10 NYAC                40.48      39.77   199  
 30 Elisha Lam       10 ESWIM               40.24      40.13   194  
 31 Hannah Swinnert  10 TSC                 40.20      40.83   184  
 32 Michelle Ho       9 MAC                 41.48      41.14   180  
 33 Arina Golygina   10 CCST                42.79      41.26   178  
 34 Sophie Hay       10 ESWIM               42.77      41.54   175  
 35 Tessa Giamberar  10 NYAC                42.65      41.58   174  
 36 Melissa Ni       10 ESWIM               46.22      41.76   172  
 37 Allie Wilson     10 TSC                 41.85      41.80   171  
 38 Sophie Ryabokon  10 TSC                 41.89      41.88   170  
 39 Paige Cameron     9 NYAC                42.13      41.98   169  
 40 Ashley Zeidel    10 CCST                42.24      42.19   167  
 41 Kaitlyn Crainfo   9 TSC                 42.88      42.51   163  
 42 Eliana Hauser-K  10 NYAC                42.63      42.53   163  
 43 Tayissa Gallant  10 WD                  43.20      42.70   161  
 44 Alexandria Bisa  10 ESWIM               43.73      43.06   157  
 45 Amelia Halicki   10 ESWIM               44.27      43.09   156  
 46 Hayley Clancy    10 WD                  43.39      43.16   156  
 47 Ireland Butler   10 TSC                 42.36      43.42   153  
 48 Grace Poulos     10 ESWIM               47.71      43.53   152  
 49 Ashley Wilkie     9 MAC                 45.12      43.92   148  
 50 Kate Cash        10 NYAC                45.98      43.94   147  
 51 Ava Arhontoudis   9 NYAC                45.55      43.99   147  
 52 Audrey Platteel  10 TSC                 48.24      44.05   146  
 53 Julia Rishor     10 TSC                 46.19      44.09   146  
 54 Kate Dentinger   10 WD                  45.93      44.55   141  
 55 Amy Chai          9 MAC                 44.11      44.61   141  
 56 Manuela Attardo   9 ESWIM               51.58      44.64   141  
 57 Claire Armstron  10 ESWIM               48.60      44.85   139  
 58 Brianna Tota     10 ESWIM               48.37      44.86   139  
 59 Niki Devane      10 MAC                 47.47      45.50   133  
 60 Cassia Giagkou   10 NYAC                49.89      45.57   132  
 61 Alexandra Vujic  10 ESWIM               46.12      46.23   127  
 62 Madeline Thomas  10 WD                1:15.00      46.42   125  
 63 Sarah Botha      10 NYAC                49.06      46.84   122  
 64 Sophia Kelton     9 ESWIM               48.07      46.92   121  
 65 Catherine Moore   8 NYAC                49.72      47.07   120  
 66 Robin Lysne       9 NYAC                48.08      47.56   116  
 67 Zabrina Zhang     8 NYAC                46.13      48.13   112  
 68 Zoe Tomory        8 ESWIM               55.46      48.32   111  
 69 Amelie Box       10 TSC                 46.90      48.62   109  
 70 Aislinn McPhedr  10 WD                  46.54      48.83   107  
 71 Angeline Audoin  10 TSC                 47.83      48.93   107  
 72 Sofia Kurmally    9 ESWIM               50.31      49.03   106  
 73 Stephanie Bodog  10 ESWIM               58.96      49.80   101  
 74 Elizabeth Skinn  10 ESWIM               46.09      50.34    98  
 75 Hannah Silver    10 TSC                 49.33      52.81    85  
 76 Allison Zhao     10 TSC                 55.00      54.34    78  
 77 Sophie Agnew      9 ESWIM               59.72      56.17    70  
 78 Anita Tran       10 MAC                 57.00      57.55    65  
 79 Beatrice Hudson   9 TSC                 49.19      59.24    60  
 80 Genevieve Lacou   8 WD                  58.22    1:00.78    55  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 79                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               4301   2. North York Aquatic Club          1819
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1657   4. Toronto Swim Club                 589
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      167   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          32
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          7  10. York Swim Club                      5