Etobicoke Swim Club 
            2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10            
 
 Event 56  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 27.15
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Owen Waldron     13 NYAC                28.34      27.67   392  
  1 Keith Tran       13 ESWIM               27.67      27.67   392  
  3 Deniz Makul      13 NYAC                27.97      28.28   367  
  4 Ethan Tsang      13 NYAC                29.87      29.20   334  
  5 Harrison Crake   13 NYAC                29.32      29.24   332  
  6 Vladislav Roman  13 ESWIM               30.11      29.34   329  
  7 Michael Rup      13 ESWIM               29.81      29.73   316  
  8 Winters Xia      13 ESWIM               29.65      29.98   308  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xander Danos     13 MAC                 31.04      30.02   307  
 10 Advay Bhale      13 ESWIM               30.58      30.14   303  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emery Soos       13 NYAC                31.21      30.43   295  
 12 Colin Smith      13 NYAC                32.92      30.44   294  
 13 Lazar Mancic     13 ESWIM               30.93      30.63   289  
 14 Michael Gilbert  13 MAC                 31.20      31.80   258  
 15 Ben Sibbald      13 NYAC                32.62      32.58   240  
 16 Andrew Ciddio    13 ESWIM               32.51      32.86   234  
 17 Pedro Ortego     13 ESWIM               35.26      33.36   223  
 18 Brandon Visan    13 ESWIM               33.86      33.52   220  
 19 Kun Wang         13 ESWIM               35.45      34.31   205  
 20 Tomas Peterson   13 TSC                 36.19      34.77   197  
 21 Mikhail Kamochk  13 NYAC                35.40      35.49   186  
 22 Nathan Gerson    13 MAC                 35.12      36.92   165  
 23 Bowen Lin        13 NYAC                45.19      37.14   162  
 24 Cody Solomon     13 NYAC                38.01      38.52   145  
 25 Shahan Bahadura  13 MAC                 39.96      41.82   113  
 26 Ryan J Chitsazi  13 NYAC                   NT      44.85    92  
 -- Charlie Kwinter  13 ESWIM               26.64     X26.84        
 
 Event 56  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 26.34
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Matthew Glazer   14 ESWIM               26.47      26.26   459  
  2 Ramsey Farah     14 ESWIM               27.31      27.21   412  
  3 Costa Dumitras   14 NYAC                27.37      27.93   381  
  4 Jesse Barnabe    14 NYAC                29.21      28.34   365  
  5 Kevin Chau       14 ESWIM               27.57      28.49   359  
  6 Ryan Kim         14 NYAC                27.60      28.81   347  
  7 Ethan Abbatange  14 MAC                 27.78      28.86   345  
  8 Vitaliy Feoktis  14 TSC                 30.47      29.57   321  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fabio Curro      14 ESWIM               30.18      29.87   312  
 10 Robert Flaim     14 ESWIM               30.54      30.32   298  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aidan Peirce     14 NYAC                30.75      30.94   280  
 12 Sina Chegini     14 NYAC                31.17      30.95   280  
 13 Adesh Ghosh      14 ESWIM               33.41      32.35   245  
 14 Eitan Bitnun     14 NYAC                32.24      32.44   243  
 15 Aditya Ghosh     14 ESWIM               32.20      32.69   238  
 16 Ojas Mehta       14 TSC                 33.39      34.89   195  
 17 Michael Fong     14 NYAC                35.60      35.20   190  
 18 Ethan Singh      14 NYAC                39.54      39.22   137  
 
 Event 56  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 25.86
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Liam Bird        15 ESWIM               25.92      25.79   484  
  2 Julius Jalakas   15 NYAC                26.53      26.68   437  
  3 Bob Wei          15 ESWIM               27.26      26.79   432  
  4 Konrad Kosztyla  15 ESWIM               27.23      27.10   417  
  5 Daniel Mokrivsk  15 ESWIM               27.33      27.28   409  
  6 Aidan Walker     15 MAC                    NT      27.43   402  
  7 Simon Gao        15 ESWIM               27.66      27.74   389  
  8 Niko Marinkovic  15 NYAC                28.90      28.07   376  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olivier Claveau  15 HPST                28.65      28.46   360  
 10 Isaak Brochu     15 HPST                29.24      28.59   355  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Max Gomes        15 TSC                 30.34      30.94   280  
 12 Valareza Arezeh  15 NYAC                32.68      34.11   209  
 
 Event 56  Boys 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 24.90
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Bohr Deng        16 ESWIM               25.61      26.05   470  
  2 Petar Mancic     16 ESWIM               26.94      26.45   449  
  3 Robert Ho        16 ESWIM               27.00      26.51   446  
  4 Brendan Ancheta  17 ESWIM               26.31      27.42   403  
  5 James Wang       17 ESWIM               31.50      31.60   263  
 -- Liran Leidershn  16 NYAC                37.87         DQ