Etobicoke Swim Club 
            2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10            
 
 Event 49  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:09.75
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Josie Bosco      13 ESWIM             1:13.02    1:11.54   444  
                 32.92      1:11.54 (38.62)
  2 Grace Kittel     13 ESWIM             1:14.01    1:12.27   431  
                 34.27      1:12.27 (38.00)
  3 Elena Vorobieva  13 ESWIM             1:10.24    1:12.36   429  
                 33.23      1:12.36 (39.13)
  4 Lola Vujosevic   13 ESWIM             1:12.06    1:12.51   427  
                 33.12      1:12.51 (39.39)
  5 Alana Odinocki   13 NYAC              1:10.79    1:13.46   410  
                 34.35      1:13.46 (39.11)
  6 Allison Low-Rin  13 ESWIM             1:11.39    1:14.97   386  
                 35.09      1:14.97 (39.88)
  7 Zara Giamberard  13 NYAC              1:15.38    1:15.02   385  
                 35.60      1:15.02 (39.42)
  8 Daisy Chan       13 ESWIM             1:15.18    1:15.41   379  
                 34.39      1:15.41 (41.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aicha Gharib     13 SLSC              1:20.47    1:17.27   353  
                 36.37      1:17.27 (40.90)
 10 Madison Lee      13 NYAC              1:20.30    1:19.37   325  
                 37.10      1:19.37 (42.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abigail Shin     13 NYAC              1:21.23    1:20.05   317  
                 37.15      1:20.05 (42.90)
 12 Shirley Wang     13 NYAC              1:40.03    1:24.26   272  
                 39.08      1:24.26 (45.18)
 13 Katherine Lee    13 MAC               1:24.88    1:24.75   267  
                 39.48      1:24.75 (45.27)
 14 Grace Papaloni   13 ESWIM             1:28.63    1:26.65   250  
                 39.07      1:26.65 (47.58)
 15 Daniella Salvo   13 MAC               1:38.08    1:27.84   240  
                 40.18      1:27.84 (47.66)
 16 Michelle Criste  13 ESWIM             1:25.43    1:29.64   226  
                 40.90      1:29.64 (48.74)
 17 Erin Powell      13 NYAC              1:31.62    1:30.65   218  
                 41.04      1:30.65 (49.61)
 18 Chloe Connop     13 NYAC              1:40.55    1:34.40   193  
                 43.23      1:34.40 (51.17)
 19 Ryann Chen       13 NYAC              1:44.04    1:34.68   191  
                 41.83      1:34.68 (52.85)
 20 Ellie Cheong     13 MAC               1:30.00    1:38.40   170  
                 44.42      1:38.40 (53.98)
 21 Catherine Tang   13 NYAC              1:39.78    1:40.89   158  
                 44.98      1:40.89 (55.91)
 22 Angelica Ciarav  13 NYAC              1:39.02    1:41.49   155  
                 45.56      1:41.49 (55.93)
 23 Rianna Manole    13 MAC               1:51.91    1:43.56   146  
                 45.84      1:43.56 (57.72)
 24 Erin Peirce      13 NYAC              1:44.16    1:45.18   139  
                 50.05      1:45.18 (55.13)
 25 Sofya Mishchenk  13 SLSC              1:44.33    1:45.83   137  
                 45.87      1:45.83 (59.96)
 26 Sophie Lang      13 NYAC              1:44.70    1:45.91   137  
                 49.73      1:45.91 (56.18)
 27 Yarden Aronson   13 NYAC              1:39.79    1:50.13   121  
                 46.02    1:50.13 (1:04.11)
 -- Julianna Milano  13 ESWIM             1:08.69   X1:09.52        
                 32.19      1:09.52 (37.33)
 
 Event 49  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:08.67
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Trista Bullock   14 NYAC              1:10.63    1:13.07   417  
                 34.60      1:13.07 (38.47)
  2 Camille Miller   14 NYAC              1:13.49    1:15.50   378  
                 36.61      1:15.50 (38.89)
  3 Christina Ramir  14 NYAC              1:19.38    1:18.14   341  
                 37.25      1:18.14 (40.89)
  4 Maleah Gill      14 NYAC              1:21.27    1:24.05   274  
                 38.15      1:24.05 (45.90)
  5 Kathryn Wu       14 MAC               1:27.20    1:24.25   272  
                 37.73      1:24.25 (46.52)
  6 Victoria Chow    14 MAC               1:29.58    1:26.66   250  
                 41.09      1:26.66 (45.57)
  7 Maggie Wilcox    14 NYAC              1:30.52    1:37.00   178  
                 44.97      1:37.00 (52.03)
  8 Mila Caron-Douc  14 HPST              1:36.00    1:43.89   145  
                 48.22      1:43.89 (55.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Angele Bouffard  14 SLSC              2:02.38    2:01.41    91  
                 55.49    2:01.41 (1:05.92)
 
 Event 49  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 1:07.62
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Vanessa Bellio   15 ESWIM             1:07.92    1:08.45   507  
                 31.42      1:08.45 (37.03)
  2 Elise Aksoy      15 ESWIM             1:07.99    1:09.44   486  
                 31.71      1:09.44 (37.73)
  3 Calise Moldawa   15 ESWIM             1:08.89    1:09.80   478  
                 32.75      1:09.80 (37.05)
  4 Natalie Jalakas  15 NYAC              1:24.62    1:22.79   287  
                 39.51      1:22.79 (43.28)
 
 Event 49  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 1:06.74
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Valeria Widjaja  17 MAC               1:06.20    1:07.21   536  
                 31.61      1:07.21 (35.60)
  2 Kirsten Alejand  16 ESWIM             1:06.96    1:07.57   527  
                 31.36      1:07.57 (36.21)
  3 Jovana Milutino  17 ESWIM             1:08.37    1:10.15   471  
                 32.02      1:10.15 (38.13)
  4 Kate Crosby      16 MAC               1:09.06    1:11.07   453  
                 33.37      1:11.07 (37.70)
  5 Maddy Trim       16 MAC               1:08.20    1:11.79   440  
                 34.30      1:11.79 (37.49)
  6 Nina Tomic       17 ESWIM             1:11.67    1:14.04   401  
                 33.83      1:14.04 (40.21)
  7 Cheryl Zhang     16 MAC               1:11.47    1:15.20   382  
                 35.05      1:15.20 (40.15)
  8 Marie Lutz-Chio  17 MAC               1:10.76    1:16.97   357  
                 35.53      1:16.97 (41.44)