Etobicoke Swim Club 
            2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10            
 
 Event 47  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:14.61
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Zara Giamberard  13 NYAC              2:20.74    2:19.26   503  
                 33.01      1:08.95 (35.94)
        1:44.49 (35.54)     2:19.26 (34.77)
  2 Noelle Young     13 ESWIM             2:16.48    2:20.49   490  
                 32.30      1:07.62 (35.32)
        1:43.78 (36.16)     2:20.49 (36.71)
  3 Allison Low-Rin  13 ESWIM             2:21.92    2:21.71   477  
                                1:08.99 ( )
        1:45.30 (36.31)     2:21.71 (36.41)
  4 Natalie Stokes   13 MAC               2:28.16    2:23.64   458  
                 33.03      1:09.77 (36.74)
        1:47.25 (37.48)     2:23.64 (36.39)
  5 Shirley Wang     13 NYAC              2:21.98    2:24.53   450  
                 33.67      1:10.64 (36.97)
        1:48.66 (38.02)     2:24.53 (35.87)
  6 Daisy Chan       13 ESWIM             2:26.82    2:25.79   438  
                 33.35      1:09.83 (36.48)
        1:47.44 (37.61)     2:25.79 (38.35)
  7 Nancy-Paris Ros  13 ESWIM             2:24.94    2:26.46   432  
                 32.98      1:10.49 (37.51)
        1:48.89 (38.40)     2:26.46 (37.57)
  8 Madison Lee      13 NYAC              2:28.44    2:26.51   432  
                 33.62      1:10.95 (37.33)
        1:48.97 (38.02)     2:26.51 (37.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniella Salvo   13 MAC               2:36.90    2:27.83   420  
                 34.10      1:11.63 (37.53)
        1:50.05 (38.42)     2:27.83 (37.78)
 10 Zoe Majic        13 ESWIM             2:29.67    2:29.75   404  
                 34.00      1:12.45 (38.45)
        1:52.20 (39.75)     2:29.75 (37.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katherine Lee    13 MAC               2:34.97    2:33.46   376  
                 35.96      1:15.10 (39.14)
        1:55.04 (39.94)     2:33.46 (38.42)
 12 Nikita Sarrafpo  13 MAC               2:44.27    2:35.84   359  
                 34.57      1:13.59 (39.02)
        1:55.19 (41.60)     2:35.84 (40.65)
 13 Sophia Marques   13 ESWIM             2:41.94    2:39.53   334  
                 37.39      1:18.31 (40.92)
        2:00.23 (41.92)     2:39.53 (39.30)
 14 Sarah Alvarado   13 MAC               2:36.98    2:40.88   326  
                 34.95      1:15.48 (40.53)
        1:57.68 (42.20)     2:40.88 (43.20)
 15 Nicole Jeyanath  13 MAC               2:42.50    2:41.44   323  
                 35.51      1:16.31 (40.80)
        1:59.41 (43.10)     2:41.44 (42.03)
 16 Mabel Yao        13 NYAC              2:41.19    2:43.26   312  
                 36.14      1:16.93 (40.79)
        1:59.95 (43.02)     2:43.26 (43.31)
 17 Yuki Zuo         13 MAC               3:00.03    2:45.67   298  
                 37.75      1:20.11 (42.36)
        2:04.83 (44.72)     2:45.67 (40.84)
 18 Maddie Jong      13 MAC               2:43.99    2:47.97   286  
                 36.41      1:18.71 (42.30)
        2:03.37 (44.66)     2:47.97 (44.60)
 19 Bronwyn Mitas    13 MAC               2:51.47    2:49.00   281  
                 39.21      1:21.99 (42.78)
        2:06.55 (44.56)     2:49.00 (42.45)
 20 Lisa Kasyanenko  13 MAC               2:45.46    2:49.58   278  
                 36.75      1:19.84 (43.09)
        2:04.72 (44.88)     2:49.58 (44.86)
 21 Maissie Lin      13 MAC               2:54.54    2:52.51   264  
                 37.97      1:23.52 (45.55)
        2:09.72 (46.20)     2:52.51 (42.79)
 22 Angelica Ciarav  13 NYAC              2:58.75    2:53.73   259  
                 38.58      1:23.08 (44.50)
        2:09.38 (46.30)     2:53.73 (44.35)
 23 Grace Kolb       13 MAC               2:54.53    2:54.36   256  
                 38.74      1:23.60 (44.86)
        2:10.24 (46.64)     2:54.36 (44.12)
 24 Lea Brkovic      13 ESWIM             3:24.88    2:55.06   253  
                 39.30      1:23.98 (44.68)
        2:10.22 (46.24)     2:55.06 (44.84)
 25 Erin Peirce      13 NYAC              2:59.69    2:57.80   241  
                 40.10      1:25.13 (45.03)
        2:13.04 (47.91)     2:57.80 (44.76)
 26 Ryann Chen       13 NYAC              3:00.73    2:58.52   238  
                 39.07      1:23.73 (44.66)
        2:12.40 (48.67)     2:58.52 (46.12)
 27 Sophie Lang      13 NYAC              2:59.39    2:58.68   238  
                 41.98      1:27.40 (45.42)
        2:14.62 (47.22)     2:58.68 (44.06)
 28 Nicole Kim       13 NYAC              2:49.61    2:59.12   236  
                 39.08      1:24.09 (45.01)
        2:12.14 (48.05)     2:59.12 (46.98)
 29 Yarden Aronson   13 NYAC              2:58.68    2:59.16   236  
                 39.58      1:25.85 (46.27)
        2:13.93 (48.08)     2:59.16 (45.23)
 30 Lena Kahn        13 NYAC              3:08.50    3:00.54   231  
                 39.41      1:25.91 (46.50)
        2:14.32 (48.41)     3:00.54 (46.22)
 31 Alysa Xiao       13 NYAC              3:06.12    3:00.99   229  
                 41.26      1:27.82 (46.56)
        2:15.85 (48.03)     3:00.99 (45.14)
 32 Sofya Mishchenk  13 SLSC              3:09.63    3:02.09   225  
                 40.53      1:27.80 (47.27)
        2:17.15 (49.35)     3:02.09 (44.94)
 33 Jasmina Zahir    13 TSC               3:13.64    3:02.70   222  
                 43.00      1:32.34 (49.34)
        2:19.96 (47.62)     3:02.70 (42.74)
 34 Sahana Fisher    13 SLSC              3:21.82    3:05.62   212  
                 41.79      1:29.56 (47.77)
        2:18.46 (48.90)     3:05.62 (47.16)
 35 Sogol Sagharich  13 MAC               3:10.11    3:10.07   197  
                 41.03      1:31.21 (50.18)
        2:23.52 (52.31)     3:10.07 (46.55)
 36 Megan Urwin      13 SLSC              3:23.73    3:12.38   190  
                 45.40      1:34.66 (49.26)
        2:24.36 (49.70)     3:12.38 (48.02)
 37 Renee King       13 TSC               3:25.87    3:12.62   190  
                 41.16      1:30.30 (49.14)
        2:23.10 (52.80)     3:12.62 (49.52)
 38 Coco Luo         13 MAC               3:17.46    3:14.75   184  
                 40.94      1:31.11 (50.17)
        2:22.19 (51.08)     3:14.75 (52.56)
 39 Abbey Krawczuk   13 SLSC              3:30.05    3:23.14   162  
                 46.46      1:38.98 (52.52)
        2:32.02 (53.04)     3:23.14 (51.12)
 
 Event 47  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:11.66
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Trista Bullock   14 NYAC              2:17.17    2:17.68   520  
                 32.56      1:08.00 (35.44)
        1:43.28 (35.28)     2:17.68 (34.40)
  2 Giulia Allan     14 MAC               2:23.60    2:24.08   454  
                 32.59      1:08.81 (36.22)
        1:46.45 (37.64)     2:24.08 (37.63)
  3 Kathryn Wu       14 MAC               2:28.03    2:24.82   447  
                 32.68      1:09.02 (36.34)
        1:47.08 (38.06)     2:24.82 (37.74)
  4 Camille Miller   14 NYAC              2:29.86    2:27.37   424  
                 33.42      1:11.91 (38.49)
        1:50.36 (38.45)     2:27.37 (37.01)
  5 Clara Hudacin    14 TSC               2:31.67    2:29.57   406  
                 33.76      1:11.39 (37.63)
        1:50.81 (39.42)     2:29.57 (38.76)
  6 Mattise Ng       14 NYAC              2:35.97    2:34.63   367  
                 35.00      1:14.18 (39.18)
        1:54.57 (40.39)     2:34.63 (40.06)
  7 Christina Ramir  14 NYAC              2:31.80    2:35.95   358  
                 35.11      1:14.92 (39.81)
        1:56.24 (41.32)     2:35.95 (39.71)
  8 Amelie Papineau  14 HPST              2:31.76    2:37.01   351  
                 35.37      1:14.84 (39.47)
        1:55.71 (40.87)     2:37.01 (41.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keira Holland    14 NYAC              2:42.57    2:37.11   350  
                 36.56      1:16.49 (39.93)
        1:56.98 (40.49)     2:37.11 (40.13)
 10 Tea Lacey        14 NYAC              2:42.71    2:42.04   319  
                 35.85      1:16.49 (40.64)
        1:59.42 (42.93)     2:42.04 (42.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maleah Gill      14 NYAC              2:43.52    2:42.17   318  
                 38.10      1:19.93 (41.83)
        2:02.30 (42.37)     2:42.17 (39.87)
 12 Barbara Way      14 NYAC              2:48.62    2:48.08   286  
                 38.15      1:21.13 (42.98)
        2:05.65 (44.52)     2:48.08 (42.43)
 13 Mila Caron-Douc  14 HPST              2:57.98    3:02.17   224  
                 40.03      1:26.96 (46.93)
        2:14.90 (47.94)     3:02.17 (47.27)
 14 Elina Taheri Os  14 NYAC              3:07.73    3:06.60   209  
                 41.75      1:30.79 (49.04)
        2:20.43 (49.64)     3:06.60 (46.17)
 15 Audrey Snel      14 TSC               3:14.31    3:10.97   195  
                 42.09      1:31.15 (49.06)
        2:24.22 (53.07)     3:10.97 (46.75)
 16 Ava Pezeshki     14 NYAC              3:08.98    3:17.55   176  
                 41.59      1:32.55 (50.96)
        2:26.02 (53.47)     3:17.55 (51.53)
 17 Julia Arbutina   14 NYAC              3:19.37    3:23.26   161  
                 44.02      1:36.11 (52.09)
        2:31.64 (55.53)     3:23.26 (51.62)
 18 Olivia Motyl-La  14 NYAC              3:48.83    3:25.68   156  
                 44.58      1:37.29 (52.71)
        2:32.88 (55.59)     3:25.68 (52.80)
 19 Leah Manuel      14 TSC               3:37.54    3:28.87   149  
                 44.28      1:36.38 (52.10)
        2:33.36 (56.98)     3:28.87 (55.51)
 
 Event 47  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 2:10.47
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Jesse Luoma      15 SLSC              2:27.20    2:26.91   428  
                 33.80      1:11.11 (37.31)
        1:49.40 (38.29)     2:26.91 (37.51)
  2 Natalie Jalakas  15 NYAC              2:31.47    2:28.42   415  
                 32.38      1:10.75 (38.37)
        1:50.06 (39.31)     2:28.42 (38.36)
  3 Noémie Ringuett  15 HPST              2:27.40    2:29.01   410  
                 32.94      1:11.10 (38.16)
        1:49.93 (38.83)     2:29.01 (39.08)
  4 Jennifer Lu      15 ESWIM             2:44.15    2:41.64   321  
                 36.33      1:16.72 (40.39)
        1:59.36 (42.64)     2:41.64 (42.28)
  5 Katherine Leddy  15 TSC               2:46.21    2:46.04   296  
                 38.23      1:20.10 (41.87)
        2:03.24 (43.14)     2:46.04 (42.80)
  6 Naomi Henry      15 NYAC              2:44.93    2:49.97   276  
                 38.26      1:21.64 (43.38)
        2:05.81 (44.17)     2:49.97 (44.16)
  7 Arquelle Stavel  15 NYAC              2:53.41    2:53.14   261  
                 38.99      1:22.41 (43.42)
        2:08.62 (46.21)     2:53.14 (44.52)
 
 Event 47  Girls 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 2:08.77
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Kirsten Alejand  16 ESWIM             2:08.86    2:10.10   617  
                 29.62      1:02.19 (32.57)
        1:35.94 (33.75)     2:10.10 (34.16)
  2 Madeline Burnet  16 MAC               2:09.91    2:11.23   601  
                 29.40      1:02.11 (32.71)
        1:36.83 (34.72)     2:11.23 (34.40)
  3 Tiffany Cheng    17 MAC               2:10.69    2:13.01   577  
                 29.28      1:02.60 (33.32)
        1:37.59 (34.99)     2:13.01 (35.42)
  4 Sydney Chin      16 ESWIM             2:12.86    2:15.56   545  
                 31.33      1:05.66 (34.33)
        1:40.65 (34.99)     2:15.56 (34.91)
  5 Kathleen Fitzpa  17 MAC               2:15.23    2:16.19   538  
                 30.42      1:04.23 (33.81)
        1:39.96 (35.73)     2:16.19 (36.23)
  6 Nina Tomic       17 ESWIM             2:17.06    2:17.46   523  
                 31.40      1:05.64 (34.24)
        1:42.04 (36.40)     2:17.46 (35.42)
  7 Valeria Widjaja  17 MAC               2:14.64    2:19.32   502  
                 30.88      1:05.36 (34.48)
        1:42.00 (36.64)     2:19.32 (37.32)
  8 Maddy Trim       16 MAC               2:19.30    2:19.71   498  
                 32.89      1:08.15 (35.26)
        1:44.39 (36.24)     2:19.71 (35.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheryl Zhang     16 MAC               2:20.40    2:22.30   471  
                 32.53      1:08.42 (35.89)
        1:45.25 (36.83)     2:22.30 (37.05)
 10 Sara-Emilie Cla  16 MAC               2:20.26    2:22.35   471  
                 33.04      1:08.68 (35.64)
        1:45.63 (36.95)     2:22.35 (36.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marie Lutz-Chio  17 MAC               2:18.27    2:25.05   445  
                 32.25      1:08.62 (36.37)
        1:46.53 (37.91)     2:25.05 (38.52)
 12 Kate Crosby      16 MAC               2:20.28    2:27.95   419  
                 33.20      1:10.88 (37.68)
        1:49.71 (38.83)     2:27.95 (38.24)
 13 Sarah Rashid     16 ESWIM             2:25.18    2:28.94   411  
                 31.83      1:09.34 (37.51)
        1:49.21 (39.87)     2:28.94 (39.73)
 14 Jori Reiken      16 NYAC              2:54.24    3:05.76   212  
                 39.68      1:26.41 (46.73)
        2:15.96 (49.55)     3:05.76 (49.80)
 15 Michelle Tovizi  17 NYAC              3:27.52    3:28.48   150  
                 48.89      1:41.04 (52.15)
        2:35.18 (54.14)     3:28.48 (53.30)