Etobicoke Swim Club 
            2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10            
 
 Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:52.63
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Noelle Young     13 ESWIM             2:52.78    2:53.93   463  
                 39.12      1:22.83 (43.71)
        2:08.26 (45.43)     2:53.93 (45.67)
  2 Daniella Salvo   13 MAC               2:54.01    2:56.67   441  
                 39.26      1:23.70 (44.44)
        2:10.35 (46.65)     2:56.67 (46.32)
  3 Stefanie Snow-L  13 ESWIM             2:57.71    2:57.29   437  
                 40.03      1:25.03 (45.00)
        2:10.73 (45.70)     2:57.29 (46.56)
  4 Katherine Lee    13 MAC               2:59.57    2:59.23   423  
                 41.64      1:27.17 (45.53)
        2:12.91 (45.74)     2:59.23 (46.32)
  5 Katie Marovino   13 ESWIM             3:14.13    2:59.26   423  
                 40.66      1:25.44 (44.78)
        2:12.05 (46.61)     2:59.26 (47.21)
  6 Lauren Chartran  13 NYAC              2:54.88    2:59.49   421  
                 39.95      1:25.32 (45.37)
        2:12.33 (47.01)     2:59.49 (47.16)
  7 Elena Vorobieva  13 ESWIM             3:03.19    2:59.56   420  
                 39.98      1:24.61 (44.63)
        2:11.19 (46.58)     2:59.56 (48.37)
  8 Josie Bosco      13 ESWIM             3:00.55    3:00.21   416  
                 39.93      1:26.64 (46.71)
        2:13.84 (47.20)     3:00.21 (46.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zara Giamberard  13 NYAC              3:00.22    3:01.49   407  
                 42.42      1:28.68 (46.26)
        2:15.19 (46.51)     3:01.49 (46.30)
 10 Emilie Roy       13 ESWIM             3:02.28    3:04.32   389  
                 41.66      1:28.20 (46.54)
        2:16.05 (47.85)     3:04.32 (48.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aicha Gharib     13 SLSC              3:10.21    3:05.87   379  
                 42.09      1:29.02 (46.93)
        2:17.47 (48.45)     3:05.87 (48.40)
 12 Natalie Stokes   13 MAC               3:38.26    3:05.92   379  
                 43.02      1:30.01 (46.99)
        2:18.14 (48.13)     3:05.92 (47.78)
 13 Abigail Shin     13 NYAC              3:05.12    3:07.89   367  
                 42.46      1:29.79 (47.33)
        2:18.51 (48.72)     3:07.89 (49.38)
 14 Maelle Dubreuil  13 SLSC              3:10.84    3:11.13   349  
                 43.26      1:31.29 (48.03)
        2:21.17 (49.88)     3:11.13 (49.96)
 15 Claire Lee Coom  13 NYAC              3:15.99    3:12.33   342  
                 43.53      1:32.80 (49.27)
        2:22.80 (50.00)     3:12.33 (49.53)
 16 Mabel Yao        13 NYAC              3:16.63    3:19.74   305  
                 44.91      1:35.04 (50.13)
        2:27.18 (52.14)     3:19.74 (52.56)
 17 Erin Powell      13 NYAC              3:26.13    3:22.78   292  
                 45.74      1:37.59 (51.85)
        2:31.44 (53.85)     3:22.78 (51.34)
 18 Grace Papaloni   13 ESWIM             3:46.58    3:23.66   288  
                 48.49      1:40.77 (52.28)
        2:32.34 (51.57)     3:23.66 (51.32)
 19 Maissie Lin      13 MAC               3:28.53    3:28.04   270  
                 47.61      1:39.78 (52.17)
        2:34.22 (54.44)     3:28.04 (53.82)
 20 Nicole Jeyanath  13 MAC               3:39.07    3:30.32   261  
                 47.51      1:40.36 (52.85)
        2:35.46 (55.10)     3:30.32 (54.86)
 21 Zoe Majic        13 ESWIM             3:41.91    3:30.49   261  
                 47.76      1:41.85 (54.09)
        2:36.66 (54.81)     3:30.49 (53.83)
 22 Lisa Kasyanenko  13 MAC               3:43.92    3:32.58   253  
                 48.19      1:41.55 (53.36)
        2:36.72 (55.17)     3:32.58 (55.86)
 23 Alysa Xiao       13 NYAC              3:42.38    3:32.85   252  
                 50.31      1:45.15 (54.84)
        2:40.87 (55.72)     3:32.85 (51.98)
 24 Yarden Aronson   13 NYAC              3:45.00    3:33.86   249  
                 48.32      1:42.99 (54.67)
        2:39.21 (56.22)     3:33.86 (54.65)
 25 Chloe Connop     13 NYAC              3:37.47    3:36.32   240  
                 48.84      1:44.33 (55.49)
        2:42.21 (57.88)     3:36.32 (54.11)
 26 Erin Peirce      13 NYAC              4:04.86    3:36.80   239  
                 50.76      1:46.39 (55.63)
        2:42.24 (55.85)     3:36.80 (54.56)
 27 Mikah Rubin      13 NYAC              3:44.25    3:37.22   237  
                 50.03      1:45.19 (55.16)
        2:41.46 (56.27)     3:37.22 (55.76)
 28 Sofya Mishchenk  13 SLSC              3:35.00    3:37.58   236  
                 49.16      1:45.47 (56.31)
        2:41.67 (56.20)     3:37.58 (55.91)
 29 Zoe Iczkovitz    13 NYAC              3:42.87    3:39.05   231  
                 50.59      1:47.74 (57.15)
        2:44.56 (56.82)     3:39.05 (54.49)
 30 Rianna Manole    13 MAC               3:47.72    3:40.27   228  
                 49.41      1:46.83 (57.42)
        2:44.30 (57.47)     3:40.27 (55.97)
 31 Grace Murphy     13 NYAC              3:51.86    3:42.24   222  
                 52.09      1:48.81 (56.72)
        2:46.38 (57.57)     3:42.24 (55.86)
 32 Jasmina Zahir    13 TSC               3:40.00    3:42.72   220  
                 48.73      1:44.79 (56.06)
      2:44.87 (1:00.08)     3:42.72 (57.85)
 33 Tanya Stoyanova  13 MAC               3:46.80    3:42.78   220  
                 50.99      1:48.30 (57.31)
        2:45.80 (57.50)     3:42.78 (56.98)
 34 Sahana Fisher    13 SLSC              3:49.98    3:42.85   220  
                 51.13      1:48.50 (57.37)
        2:45.77 (57.27)     3:42.85 (57.08)
 35 Natasha James    13 TSC               4:00.00    3:47.49   206  
                 53.71      1:52.68 (58.97)
        2:50.82 (58.14)     3:47.49 (56.67)
 36 Lea Brkovic      13 ESWIM             4:16.97    3:47.54   206  
                 50.85      1:49.16 (58.31)
        2:48.76 (59.60)     3:47.54 (58.78)
 37 Sophia Marques   13 ESWIM             3:59.00    3:47.90   205  
                 52.36      1:50.70 (58.34)
        2:49.94 (59.24)     3:47.90 (57.96)
 38 Mariam Ghaly     13 NYAC                   NT    3:47.94   205  
                 50.61      1:48.58 (57.97)
      2:49.73 (1:01.15)     3:47.94 (58.21)
 39 Megan Urwin      13 SLSC              4:00.22    3:51.02   197  
                 54.59      1:54.02 (59.43)
        2:53.21 (59.19)     3:51.02 (57.81)
 40 Renee King       13 TSC               4:00.00    3:51.60   196  
                 52.01      1:51.54 (59.53)
      2:53.41 (1:01.87)     3:51.60 (58.19)
 41 Sophie Lang      13 NYAC              3:45.00    3:56.23   184  
                 55.22    1:55.34 (1:00.12)
      2:57.37 (1:02.03)     3:56.23 (58.86)
 42 Maya Daniels     13 NYAC              4:15.00    3:57.28   182  
                 56.52    1:58.31 (1:01.79)
      3:02.51 (1:04.20)     3:57.28 (54.77)
 43 Abbey Krawczuk   13 SLSC              4:42.46    4:01.74   172  
                 59.66    2:00.48 (1:00.82)
        2:59.44 (58.96)   4:01.74 (1:02.30)
 44 Grace Kolb       13 MAC               4:00.81    4:02.58   170  
                 52.93    1:54.30 (1:01.37)
      2:58.40 (1:04.10)   4:02.58 (1:04.18)
 45 Maeve Pestonji   13 NYAC              3:56.91    4:03.88   168  
                 54.53    1:58.12 (1:03.59)
      3:01.54 (1:03.42)   4:03.88 (1:02.34)
 46 Paige McLaughli  13 NYAC              3:45.00    4:07.73   160  
                 56.49    2:02.07 (1:05.58)
      3:08.06 (1:05.99)     4:07.73 (59.67)
 47 Noa Boulakia     13 NYAC              3:50.00    4:10.07   155  
                 57.69    2:01.60 (1:03.91)
      3:07.01 (1:05.41)   4:10.07 (1:03.06)
 48 Claire Knapman   13 NYAC              3:50.00    4:10.83   154  
                 56.92    2:01.29 (1:04.37)
      3:05.63 (1:04.34)   4:10.83 (1:05.20)
 49 Chloe Shen       13 NYAC              4:12.49    4:12.75   150  
                 57.43    2:03.07 (1:05.64)
      3:08.85 (1:05.78)   4:12.75 (1:03.90)
 50 Kyra Welch       13 NYAC              4:15.53    4:21.16   136  
                 59.98    2:07.39 (1:07.41)
      3:14.88 (1:07.49)   4:21.16 (1:06.28)
 
 Event 11  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:50.47
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Clara Hudacin    14 TSC               3:15.00    2:59.30   422  
                 41.41      1:26.83 (45.42)
        2:13.07 (46.24)     2:59.30 (46.23)
  2 Trista Bullock   14 NYAC              3:00.99    3:00.73   412  
                 42.09      1:28.73 (46.64)
        2:15.96 (47.23)     3:00.73 (44.77)
  3 Elia Laroche     14 ESWIM             3:13.93    3:07.41   370  
                 42.66      1:30.23 (47.57)
        2:18.55 (48.32)     3:07.41 (48.86)
  4 Amelie Papineau  14 HPST              3:22.72    3:18.53   311  
                 44.77      1:35.86 (51.09)
        2:27.61 (51.75)     3:18.53 (50.92)
  5 Elise Cocca      14 NYAC              3:27.54    3:25.41   281  
                 47.55      1:40.82 (53.27)
        2:32.49 (51.67)     3:25.41 (52.92)
  6 Camille Miller   14 NYAC                   NT    3:30.27   262  
                 47.45      1:42.28 (54.83)
        2:38.75 (56.47)     3:30.27 (51.52)
  7 Tea Lacey        14 NYAC                   NT    3:35.45   243  
                 49.34      1:44.47 (55.13)
        2:40.63 (56.16)     3:35.45 (54.82)
  8 Ava Pezeshki     14 NYAC              4:00.42    3:37.45   237  
                 48.72      1:44.54 (55.82)
        2:41.76 (57.22)     3:37.45 (55.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keira Holland    14 NYAC              3:48.50    3:37.50   236  
                 49.80      1:45.63 (55.83)
        2:41.55 (55.92)     3:37.50 (55.95)
 10 Barbara Way      14 NYAC              3:48.80    3:37.56   236  
                 47.51      1:42.67 (55.16)
        2:41.41 (58.74)     3:37.56 (56.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Angele Bouffard  14 SLSC              3:40.85    3:38.59   233  
                 49.85      1:45.76 (55.91)
        2:42.11 (56.35)     3:38.59 (56.48)
 12 Alison Lee       14 MAC               3:45.92    3:45.58   212  
                 50.93      1:46.64 (55.71)
        2:44.55 (57.91)   3:45.58 (1:01.03)
 13 Agata Apanasevi  14 NYAC              3:30.00    3:46.38   210  
                 49.40      1:48.03 (58.63)
        2:47.63 (59.60)     3:46.38 (58.75)
 14 Emily Lopes      14 NYAC              3:50.00    3:47.98   205  
                 51.58      1:49.51 (57.93)
        2:48.60 (59.09)     3:47.98 (59.38)
 15 Mila Caron-Douc  14 HPST              3:45.59    3:49.93   200  
                 52.79      1:52.03 (59.24)
      2:52.04 (1:00.01)     3:49.93 (57.89)
 16 Leah Manuel      14 TSC               4:10.00    3:59.45   177  
                 54.59    1:56.48 (1:01.89)
      2:57.92 (1:01.44)   3:59.45 (1:01.53)
 17 Julia Arbutina   14 NYAC                   NT    4:04.51   166  
                 55.78    1:59.30 (1:03.52)
      3:02.03 (1:02.73)   4:04.51 (1:02.48)
 18 Charlotte Denom  14 NYAC              4:02.60    4:04.56   166  
                 56.09    1:59.37 (1:03.28)
      3:02.77 (1:03.40)   4:04.56 (1:01.79)
 19 Sydney Da Re     14 NYAC                   NT    4:10.46   155  
                 55.43    1:58.72 (1:03.29)
      3:04.65 (1:05.93)   4:10.46 (1:05.81)
 20 Sarah Lewandows  14 NYAC              4:25.06    4:19.15   140  
               1:00.43    2:05.82 (1:05.39)
      3:13.42 (1:07.60)   4:19.15 (1:05.73)
 21 Audrey Snel      14 TSC               4:15.60    4:35.89   116  
               1:00.81    2:11.32 (1:10.51)
      3:24.50 (1:13.18)   4:35.89 (1:11.39)
 22 Marielisa Rojo   14 NYAC              4:29.28    4:42.58   107  
               1:03.58    2:17.54 (1:13.96)
      3:30.56 (1:13.02)   4:42.58 (1:12.02)
 
 Event 11  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 2:49.96
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Vanessa Bellio   15 ESWIM             2:52.65    2:47.48   518  
                 38.06      1:20.28 (42.22)
        2:03.89 (43.61)     2:47.48 (43.59)
  2 Leticia Lopes    15 ESWIM             2:50.08    2:49.28   502  
                 38.49      1:21.00 (42.51)
        2:04.67 (43.67)     2:49.28 (44.61)
  3 Samantha So      15 MAC               2:56.24    2:58.82   426  
                 41.02      1:26.70 (45.68)
        2:12.88 (46.18)     2:58.82 (45.94)
  4 Calise Moldawa   15 ESWIM             3:07.22    3:01.78   405  
                 41.85      1:28.91 (47.06)
        2:14.96 (46.05)     3:01.78 (46.82)
  5 Noémie Ringuett  15 HPST              3:03.91    3:02.71   399  
                 39.60      1:26.26 (46.66)
        2:14.15 (47.89)     3:02.71 (48.56)
  6 Nicole Yarzon    15 ESWIM             3:08.55    3:05.65   380  
                 41.97      1:29.58 (47.61)
        2:18.19 (48.61)     3:05.65 (47.46)
  7 Elise Aksoy      15 ESWIM             3:06.08    3:09.45   358  
                 41.52      1:30.18 (48.66)
        2:19.56 (49.38)     3:09.45 (49.89)
  8 Jennifer Lu      15 ESWIM             3:10.77    3:10.57   352  
                 42.87      1:30.60 (47.73)
        2:20.39 (49.79)     3:10.57 (50.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jesse Luoma      15 SLSC              3:16.61    3:11.88   344  
                 43.48      1:32.45 (48.97)
        2:22.20 (49.75)     3:11.88 (49.68)
 10 Katherine Leddy  15 TSC               3:20.00    3:31.44   257  
                 46.70      1:40.04 (53.34)
        2:35.91 (55.87)     3:31.44 (55.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olivia Bertelin  15 NYAC              3:36.57    3:37.74   236  
                 49.83      1:45.88 (56.05)
        2:42.57 (56.69)     3:37.74 (55.17)
 -- Arquelle Stavel  15 NYAC              3:46.85         DQ        
                 49.76      1:47.65 (57.89)
        2:46.05 (58.40)          DQ (57.90)
 
 Event 11  Girls 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 2:48.65
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Madeline Burnet  16 MAC               2:46.98    2:48.10   513  
                 38.68      1:21.69 (43.01)
        2:05.34 (43.65)     2:48.10 (42.76)
  2 Jovana Milutino  17 ESWIM             2:49.29    2:52.11   477  
                 37.48      1:20.47 (42.99)
        2:05.73 (45.26)     2:52.11 (46.38)
  3 Valeria Widjaja  17 MAC               2:59.49    2:54.83   456  
                 39.74      1:24.08 (44.34)
        2:09.09 (45.01)     2:54.83 (45.74)
  4 Kate Crosby      16 MAC               3:08.95    3:00.35   415  
                 41.19      1:27.10 (45.91)
        2:14.00 (46.90)     3:00.35 (46.35)
  5 Sara-Emilie Cla  16 MAC               3:26.84    3:05.83   379  
                 41.12      1:28.04 (46.92)
        2:16.91 (48.87)     3:05.83 (48.92)
  6 Nicola Garrido   17 ESWIM             3:25.14    3:08.43   364  
                 43.17      1:31.32 (48.15)
        2:19.75 (48.43)     3:08.43 (48.68)
  7 Ellery Procter   16 NYAC              3:30.00    3:32.74   253  
                 49.47      1:43.66 (54.19)
        2:38.99 (55.33)     3:32.74 (53.75)
 -- Kirsten Alejand  16 ESWIM             2:42.17   X2:42.97        
                 35.54      1:16.31 (40.77)
        1:58.82 (42.51)     2:42.97 (44.15)