Etobicoke Swim Club 
            2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10            
 
 Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:34.34
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Julianna Milano  13 ESWIM             2:34.79    2:31.45   520  
                 32.42      1:11.68 (39.26)
        1:55.72 (44.04)     2:31.45 (35.73)
  2 Lola Vujosevic   13 ESWIM             2:34.82    2:33.66   498  
                 32.79      1:11.86 (39.07)
        1:57.80 (45.94)     2:33.66 (35.86)
  3 Noelle Young     13 ESWIM             2:39.79    2:34.39   491  
                 34.01      1:12.97 (38.96)
        1:58.16 (45.19)     2:34.39 (36.23)
  4 Zara Giamberard  13 NYAC              2:37.73    2:37.60   462  
                 34.86      1:16.23 (41.37)
        2:02.24 (46.01)     2:37.60 (35.36)
  5 Stefanie Snow-L  13 ESWIM             2:39.72    2:37.79   460  
                 34.62      1:14.51 (39.89)
        2:02.47 (47.96)     2:37.79 (35.32)
  6 Natalie Stokes   13 MAC               2:36.99    2:38.23   456  
                 35.35      1:13.39 (38.04)
        2:01.64 (48.25)     2:38.23 (36.59)
  7 Emilie Roy       13 ESWIM             2:37.57    2:38.84   451  
                 34.10      1:16.80 (42.70)
        2:02.33 (45.53)     2:38.84 (36.51)
  8 Abigail Shin     13 NYAC              2:42.82    2:40.91   434  
                 35.46      1:15.71 (40.25)
        2:03.96 (48.25)     2:40.91 (36.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katherine Lee    13 MAC               2:46.25    2:42.99   417  
                 36.38      1:19.36 (42.98)
        2:05.18 (45.82)     2:42.99 (37.81)
 10 Lauren Chartran  13 NYAC              2:38.39    2:43.88   411  
                 36.63      1:19.17 (42.54)
        2:05.11 (45.94)     2:43.88 (38.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nancy-Paris Ros  13 ESWIM             2:44.43    2:43.90   411  
                 36.71      1:18.77 (42.06)
        2:06.15 (47.38)     2:43.90 (37.75)
 12 Daniella Salvo   13 MAC               2:51.61    2:45.03   402  
                 38.57      1:21.96 (43.39)
        2:07.30 (45.34)     2:45.03 (37.73)
 13 Daisy Chan       13 ESWIM             2:46.77    2:45.09   402  
                 33.82      1:16.61 (42.79)
        2:06.53 (49.92)     2:45.09 (38.56)
 14 Madison Lee      13 NYAC              2:47.48    2:45.77   397  
                 35.44      1:18.38 (42.94)
        2:08.69 (50.31)     2:45.77 (37.08)
 15 Claire Lee Coom  13 NYAC              2:56.82    2:49.15   373  
                 38.75      1:21.41 (42.66)
        2:11.34 (49.93)     2:49.15 (37.81)
 16 Anne-Marie Fort  13 NYAC              2:53.59    2:53.12   348  
                 33.34      1:15.48 (42.14)
        2:13.86 (58.38)     2:53.12 (39.26)
 17 Zoe Majic        13 ESWIM             2:52.78    2:53.25   347  
                 37.18      1:23.75 (46.57)
        2:16.59 (52.84)     2:53.25 (36.66)
 18 Grace Papaloni   13 ESWIM             2:54.02    2:54.60   339  
                 38.10      1:22.99 (44.89)
        2:16.47 (53.48)     2:54.60 (38.13)
 19 Nikita Sarrafpo  13 MAC               3:06.80    2:55.24   336  
                 38.19      1:22.67 (44.48)
        2:14.36 (51.69)     2:55.24 (40.88)
 20 Erin Powell      13 NYAC              3:07.08    2:59.34   313  
                 38.86      1:26.13 (47.27)
        2:18.70 (52.57)     2:59.34 (40.64)
 21 Nicole Jeyanath  13 MAC               3:07.66    3:04.21   289  
                 42.00      1:27.91 (45.91)
        2:22.83 (54.92)     3:04.21 (41.38)
 22 Maddie Jong      13 MAC               3:03.15    3:05.96   281  
                 40.10      1:25.97 (45.87)
        2:22.86 (56.89)     3:05.96 (43.10)
 23 Sophia Marques   13 ESWIM             3:09.22    3:10.39   262  
                 41.14      1:28.33 (47.19)
      2:28.58 (1:00.25)     3:10.39 (41.81)
 24 Nicole Kim       13 NYAC              3:06.20    3:11.67   256  
                 41.52      1:28.90 (47.38)
        2:26.33 (57.43)     3:11.67 (45.34)
 25 Lisa Kasyanenko  13 MAC               3:11.10    3:13.02   251  
                 43.22      1:31.27 (48.05)
        2:28.98 (57.71)     3:13.02 (44.04)
 26 Lea Brkovic      13 ESWIM             3:11.88    3:15.11   243  
                 38.90      1:28.40 (49.50)
        2:26.25 (57.85)     3:15.11 (48.86)
 27 Chloe Connop     13 NYAC              3:24.97    3:15.20   243  
                 42.15      1:32.18 (50.03)
        2:27.02 (54.84)     3:15.20 (48.18)
 28 Erin Peirce      13 NYAC              3:35.68    3:18.28   232  
                 46.20      1:37.76 (51.56)
        2:32.95 (55.19)     3:18.28 (45.33)
 29 Yarden Aronson   13 NYAC              3:24.83    3:21.82   220  
                 43.49      1:37.63 (54.14)
        2:35.68 (58.05)     3:21.82 (46.14)
 30 Sophie Lang      13 NYAC              3:31.08    3:24.68   211  
                 45.59      1:41.54 (55.95)
        2:40.40 (58.86)     3:24.68 (44.28)
 31 Lena Kahn        13 NYAC              3:31.73    3:25.58   208  
                 46.36      1:36.61 (50.25)
      2:38.69 (1:02.08)     3:25.58 (46.89)
 32 Megan Urwin      13 SLSC              3:38.03    3:29.93   195  
                 49.11      1:41.76 (52.65)
      2:42.38 (1:00.62)     3:29.93 (47.55)
 33 Abbey Krawczuk   13 SLSC              3:55.13    3:32.53   188  
                 47.25      1:43.23 (55.98)
      2:43.79 (1:00.56)     3:32.53 (48.74)
 -- Josie Bosco      13 ESWIM             2:28.39   X2:31.69        
                 32.34      1:09.51 (37.17)
        1:56.92 (47.41)     2:31.69 (34.77)
 
 Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:30.06
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Trista Bullock   14 NYAC              2:34.46    2:32.20   513  
                 32.73      1:10.04 (37.31)
        1:58.12 (48.08)     2:32.20 (34.08)
  2 Clara Hudacin    14 TSC               2:56.29    2:44.66   405  
                 34.56      1:18.32 (43.76)
        2:06.63 (48.31)     2:44.66 (38.03)
  3 Elia Laroche     14 ESWIM             2:45.64    2:45.46   399  
                 35.10      1:19.14 (44.04)
        2:07.38 (48.24)     2:45.46 (38.08)
  4 Kathryn Wu       14 MAC               2:57.57    2:54.52   340  
                 38.05      1:21.05 (43.00)
        2:16.97 (55.92)     2:54.52 (37.55)
  5 Ciara Meagher    14 NYAC              3:07.58    2:55.06   337  
                 38.23      1:23.46 (45.23)
        2:16.93 (53.47)     2:55.06 (38.13)
  6 Maleah Gill      14 NYAC              2:57.32    2:55.60   334  
                 36.41      1:22.96 (46.55)
        2:15.06 (52.10)     2:55.60 (40.54)
  7 Keira Holland    14 NYAC              3:12.96    3:03.83   291  
                 39.49      1:23.77 (44.28)
        2:21.64 (57.87)     3:03.83 (42.19)
  8 Kristina Kurvit  14 TSC               3:20.00    3:10.77   260  
                 40.32      1:27.41 (47.09)
      2:28.20 (1:00.79)     3:10.77 (42.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barbara Way      14 NYAC              3:23.77    3:15.60   241  
                 41.03      1:31.28 (50.25)
        2:29.28 (58.00)     3:15.60 (46.32)
 10 Maggie Wilcox    14 NYAC              3:22.53    3:22.71   217  
                 42.43      1:36.18 (53.75)
      2:37.94 (1:01.76)     3:22.71 (44.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mila Caron-Douc  14 HPST              3:21.22    3:23.07   216  
                 45.18      1:37.08 (51.90)
      2:37.14 (1:00.06)     3:23.07 (45.93)
 12 Angele Bouffard  14 SLSC              3:30.38    3:24.97   210  
                 52.02      1:41.14 (49.12)
        2:38.69 (57.55)     3:24.97 (46.28)
 13 Audrey Snel      14 TSC               3:44.32    3:41.42   166  
                 45.64      1:42.14 (56.50)
      2:49.82 (1:07.68)     3:41.42 (51.60)
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 2:28.52
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Leticia Lopes    15 ESWIM             2:31.32    2:28.37   554  
                 32.17      1:10.59 (38.42)
        1:53.51 (42.92)     2:28.37 (34.86)
  2 Samantha So      15 MAC               2:37.09    2:36.82   469  
                 33.87      1:14.27 (40.40)
        1:59.99 (45.72)     2:36.82 (36.83)
  3 Calise Moldawa   15 ESWIM             2:43.75    2:38.28   456  
                 33.45      1:14.88 (41.43)
        2:02.32 (47.44)     2:38.28 (35.96)
  4 Nicole Yarzon    15 ESWIM             2:41.88    2:40.08   441  
                 33.45      1:12.18 (38.73)
        2:01.49 (49.31)     2:40.08 (38.59)
  5 Nomie Ringuett  15 HPST              2:43.15    2:42.20   424  
                 35.79      1:15.28 (39.49)
        2:03.55 (48.27)     2:42.20 (38.65)
  6 Jesse Luoma      15 SLSC              2:46.42    2:43.71   412  
                 34.61      1:17.31 (42.70)
        2:06.34 (49.03)     2:43.71 (37.37)
  7 Alice Smith      15 ESWIM             2:52.73    2:48.71   376  
                 36.23      1:17.81 (41.58)
        2:10.85 (53.04)     2:48.71 (37.86)
  8 Jennifer Lu      15 ESWIM             2:59.58    2:53.56   346  
                 37.45      1:22.43 (44.98)
        2:11.39 (48.96)     2:53.56 (42.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naomi Henry      15 NYAC              3:08.66    2:58.50   318  
                 37.65      1:21.21 (43.56)
        2:18.00 (56.79)     2:58.50 (40.50)
 10 Arquelle Stavel  15 NYAC              3:19.00    3:12.61   253  
                 41.40      1:29.18 (47.78)
        2:28.50 (59.32)     3:12.61 (44.11)
 
 Event 3  Girls 16 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 2:26.33
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Nina Tomic       17 ESWIM             2:25.41    2:28.24   555  
                 32.42      1:09.72 (37.30)
        1:52.87 (43.15)     2:28.24 (35.37)
  2 Kathleen Fitzpa  17 MAC               2:33.46    2:30.05   535  
                 31.84      1:07.99 (36.15)
        1:53.54 (45.55)     2:30.05 (36.51)
  3 Jovana Milutino  17 ESWIM             2:32.14    2:33.37   501  
                 32.25      1:11.59 (39.34)
        1:56.45 (44.86)     2:33.37 (36.92)
  4 Cindy Cui        16 MAC               2:30.52    2:34.66   489  
                 32.47      1:11.94 (39.47)
        1:58.44 (46.50)     2:34.66 (36.22)
  5 Marie Lutz-Chio  17 MAC               2:40.26    2:48.83   376  
                 35.03      1:17.72 (42.69)
        2:10.02 (52.30)     2:48.83 (38.81)
 -- Kate Crosby      16 MAC               2:35.85         DQ        
                 33.24      1:14.70 (41.46)
        2:00.40 (45.70)          DQ (37.26)