Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 NYAC  'A'                     2:51.40    2:42.60   172   30  
     1) Leo Zhang 9                   2) Zac Vinizki 9                
     3) Ethan Zou 10                  4) Oliver Tsang 10              
                 45.40      1:32.02 (46.62)
        2:07.50 (35.48)     2:42.60 (35.10)
  2 ESWIM  'A'                    2:50.58    2:50.60   149   25  
     1) Harry Zhang 10                2) Richard Murygin 10           
     3) William McInerney 10          4) Dylan Rutledge 9             
                 40.72      1:32.95 (52.23)
        2:12.79 (39.84)     2:50.60 (37.81)
  3 TSC  'A'                      2:52.80    2:50.88   148   20  
     1) Jacob Moots 10                2) Ben Cescon 8                 
     3) Ethan Moynan 10               4) Jaques Harrison 10           
                 43.44      1:30.32 (46.88)
        2:14.41 (44.09)     2:50.88 (36.47)
  4 ESWIM  'C'                    3:17.70    3:07.91   111   18  
     1) Matthew Ma 10                 2) Luca Lyn 9                   
     3) Nicholas Skavinski 9          4) Thomas Antonellis 10         
                 47.10      1:38.86 (51.76)
        2:28.64 (49.78)     3:07.91 (39.27)
  5 TSC  'B'                      3:08.23    3:12.96   103   16  
     1) Iggy Sridhar 9                2) Brandon Lee 9                
     3) Jake Redfern 9                4) Travis Cumming 9             
                 50.08      1:41.55 (51.47)
        2:34.11 (52.56)     3:12.96 (38.85)
  6 ESWIM  'D'                    3:32.50    3:21.72    90   14  
     1) Noah Ceolin 9                 2) Leo Liu 9                    
     3) Filip Dudek 10                4) Serzh Kotanjyan 10           
                 49.69      1:41.49 (51.80)
        2:41.02 (59.53)     3:21.72 (40.70)
  7 WD  'A'                       3:31.78    3:26.23    84   12  
     1) Ty De Wachter 10              2) Elliot Kozuskanich 10        
     3) Alexander Burgi 9             4) Cullen Fright 9              
                 46.74      1:44.44 (57.70)
      2:47.61 (1:03.17)     3:26.23 (38.62)
  8 TSC  'C'                      3:21.59    3:33.46    76   10  
     1) Ethan Jung 9                  2) Andrew Cescon 8              
     3) Josh Golger 9                 4) Cole Vadacchino 10           
                 53.97      1:49.99 (56.02)
      3:33.46 (1:43.47)                    
  9 ESWIM  'E'                    3:46.31    4:29.02    38    8  
     1) Douglas McInerney 8           2) Caleb Johnston 10            
     3) Mark Murygin 8                4) Jacob Krubnik 9              
                 52.34    2:06.06 (1:13.72)
      3:38.67 (1:32.61)     4:29.02 (50.35)
 -- MAC  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Michael Li 9                  2) Matthew Butcher 8            
     3) Aaron Gu 10                   4) Matthew Gu 10                
                 47.51    1:48.93 (1:01.42)
      2:55.08 (1:06.15)          DQ (40.48)
 -- ESWIM  'B'                    3:08.02         DQ        
     1) Humble Poon 8                 2) Eric Hou 10                  
     3) Felix Yao 9                   4) Dylan Boyd 9                 
                 45.43      1:39.11 (53.68)
        2:24.08 (44.97)          DQ (42.46)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 84                      
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               4556   2. North York Aquatic Club          1927
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1697   4. Toronto Swim Club                 723
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      174   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          50
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team         19  10. York Swim Club                      5