Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 82  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Elijah Daley     11 NYAC                29.02      29.28   331   15  
  2 Aiden Harris     11 ESWIM               30.80      29.91   310   11  
  3 Paul Yang        11 NYAC                30.15      30.30   298    7  
  4 James Bertrim    11 SLSC                31.81      31.74   260    5  
  5 Damien Bailey    11 NYAC                32.84      31.79   258    4  
  6 Anderson Lo      11 NYAC                33.14      32.68   238    3  
  7 Aiden Kim        11 NYAC                34.82      33.73   216    2  
  8 Kieran Campbell  11 WD                  35.82      33.94   212    1  
  9 Adrian Chui      11 MAC                 35.07      34.54   201  
 10 Bilali Yalikun   11 ESWIM               33.37      35.19   190  
 11 Christopher San  11 ESWIM               35.99      35.68   183  
 12 Luca Wu          11 ESWIM               35.64      35.98   178  
 13 Ben Schell       11 SLSC                36.59      36.32   173  
 14 Nathan Yoon      11 TSC                 37.11      36.71   168  
 15 William Switzer  11 MAC                 37.29      37.45   158  
 16 Zane Beauregard  11 NYAC                37.95      37.50   157  
 17 Sheldon Inksett  11 TSC                 39.23      38.80   142  
 18 Andrew Tian      11 MAC                 39.51      38.98   140  
 19 Andy Shkolnik    11 ESWIM               39.46      39.04   139  
 20 Edric Zhu        11 MAC                 40.04      39.44   135  
 21 Ryan Pezeshki    11 NYAC                40.34      39.54   134  
 22 Brandon Mo       11 MAC                 38.11      39.73   132  
 23 Derek Miao-Mars  11 TSC                 37.87      39.79   132  
 24 Zachary Cornber  11 MAC                 39.99      40.03   129  
 25 Thomas Petrella  11 ESWIM               41.09      40.57   124  
 26 Sebas Nakamachi  11 TSC                 39.58      40.64   123  
 27 James Li         11 TSC                 41.55      40.74   122  
 28 Maclen Hughes    11 TSC                 41.03      40.97   120  
 29 Luca Makarechia  11 NYAC                42.77      43.32   102  
 30 Haven Wood       11 TSC                 49.89      43.91    98  
 31 Evan Pang        11 TSC                 40.85      44.63    93  
 31 Joshua Sebastia  11 TSC                 44.05      44.63    93  
 33 Matheus Rego     11 TSC                 41.15      44.84    92  
 34 Oliver Pecaric   11 TSC                 45.48      45.50    88  
 35 Sam Sinclair     11 MAC                 46.02      45.75    86  
 36 Braden Wilson    11 NYAC                48.54      46.72    81  
 37 Max White        11 WD                  47.14      46.74    81  
 -- Sam Menard       11 TSC                 59.59         DQ        
 
 Event 82  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Eryk Halicki     12 ESWIM               29.39      28.27   368   15  
  2 Kevin Zhang      12 ESWIM               29.07      28.51   358   11  
  3 Jeffrey Hou      12 ESWIM               30.68      30.30   298    7  
  4 James Maciek     12 ESWIM               30.21      30.70   287    5  
  5 Zachary Marques  12 NYAC                33.02      31.24   272    4  
  6 Dennis Ovdiyenk  12 ESWIM               36.16      32.90   233    3  
  7 Jake Segall      12 CCST                34.20      33.01   231    2  
  8 Maks Draga       12 TSC                 33.97      33.24   226    1  
  9 Carlos Solares   12 ESWIM               34.09      33.95   212  
 10 Duncan Volk      12 CCST                34.08      34.50   202  
 11 Rally Lin        12 TSC                 35.52      34.57   201  
 12 Ben Winokur      12 NYAC                35.98      34.85   196  
 13 Jaydon Webber    12 NYAC                34.42      34.91   195  
 14 Paul Shteinbok   12 NYAC                36.77      36.33   173  
 15 Andrew Durnford  12 MAC                 36.04      36.43   172  
 16 Rafe Murray      12 TSC                 38.59      36.99   164  
 17 Zachary Yin      12 NYAC                36.55      37.47   158  
 18 Andrew Gordienk  12 TSC                 38.04      37.96   152  
 19 Will Zhang       12 NYAC                40.59      38.10   150  
 20 Keshav Sharma    12 NYAC                39.74      39.28   137  
 21 Simon Hampton    12 MAC                 39.10      40.04   129  
 22 Devin Singh      12 TSC                 39.39      40.11   128  
 23 Iliya Taheri Os  12 NYAC                41.91      42.55   107  
 24 Edward Zhu       12 NYAC                44.40      44.52    94  
 25 Aiden Orlans     12 NYAC                40.87      46.12    84  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 82                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               4413   2. North York Aquatic Club          1873
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1691   4. Toronto Swim Club                 619
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      174   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          33
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          9  10. York Swim Club                      5