Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 81  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Sheng    11 MAC                 29.91      29.76   476   15  
  2 Sydney Burnett   11 ESWIM               32.98      30.81   429   11  
  3 Trinity Boyd     11 ESWIM               31.16      30.86   427    7  
  4 Rachel Nguyen    11 ESWIM               31.36      31.04   419    5  
  5 Bailey O'Regan   11 ESWIM               30.77      31.26   410    4  
  6 Eva Vujosevic    11 ESWIM               31.34      31.38   406    3  
  7 Teresa Limniati  11 TSC                 33.11      31.78   391    2  
  8 Emma Teisanu     11 ESWIM               33.71      32.18   376    1  
  9 Sara Riverso     11 ESWIM               33.27      32.68   359  
 10 Lindsay Kang     11 NYAC                34.44      32.73   357  
 11 Jacqui Little    11 NYAC                33.09      32.89   352  
 12 Nathalie Leung   11 NYAC                34.33      33.04   348  
 13 Vian Tran        11 ESWIM               32.65      33.05   347  
 14 Maya Lising      11 TSC                 33.75      33.51   333  
 15 Emma Duric       11 ESWIM               35.86      33.59   331  
 16 Maria Ortego     11 ESWIM               32.76      33.62   330  
 17 Maya Goel        11 NYAC                35.19      34.01   319  
 18 Kristen Helmus   11 ESWIM               34.60      34.34   309  
 19 Ema Paterson     11 NYAC                35.28      34.55   304  
 20 Jenna Jawad      11 NYAC                36.86      34.67   301  
 21 Ysabelle Rubis   11 ESWIM               37.30      34.73   299  
 22 Chloe Vettese    11 NYAC                36.92      34.84   296  
 23 Kaitlyn Thomas   11 MAC                 35.80      35.19   288  
 24 Camryn Nicholso  11 MAC                 36.47      35.30   285  
 25 Madison Caswell  11 MAC                 35.42      35.42   282  
 26 Abigail Odinock  11 NYAC                34.85      35.77   274  
 27 Sophia Boscario  11 MAC                 36.52      35.78   274  
 28 Emily Engelman   11 WD                  35.73      35.82   273  
 29 Phoibe Clarke    11 TSC                 41.28      36.01   268  
 30 Chloe Jun        11 NYAC                36.29      36.04   268  
 31 Charlotte Shin   11 NYAC                35.40      36.25   263  
 32 Kate Boxer       11 NYAC                39.65      36.31   262  
 33 Lily Shiffman    11 TSC                 41.61      36.35   261  
 34 Sophie Jin       11 MAC                 38.26      36.40   260  
 35 Cailin Holland   11 NYAC                36.77      36.43   259  
 36 Arielle Yang     11 NYAC                36.74      36.66   254  
 37 Nasreen Kanji    11 MAC                 37.86      36.76   252  
 38 Gianna Li        11 MAC                 38.22      37.06   246  
 39 Jacqueline Gibs  11 TSC                 39.74      37.32   241  
 40 Isabel Gonos     11 NYAC                38.28      37.54   237  
 41 Monica Lis       11 ESWIM               37.27      37.64   235  
 42 Kelly Stokes     11 MAC                 36.81      37.67   234  
 43 Ava Weiner       11 CCST                36.78      37.71   234  
 44 Madison Lee      11 NYAC                38.28      38.03   228  
 45 Abby Lynch       11 TSC                 39.55      38.16   225  
 46 Tess Milanovich  11 NYAC                39.05      38.56   218  
 47 Rachel Smith     11 ESWIM               42.33      38.68   216  
 48 Stefania Muelle  11 MAC                 39.03      38.73   216  
 49 Caitlin Edmonds  11 NYAC                40.42      39.04   210  
 50 Natalie Segal    11 NYAC                42.55      39.11   209  
 51 Priscilla Sears  11 MAC                 38.27      39.54   203  
 52 Melanie Tran     11 MAC                 47.44      39.80   199  
 53 Nicole Dzuba     11 TSC                 39.79      39.84   198  
 54 Sophia Radhakri  11 NYAC                40.27      39.92   197  
 55 Evelyn Seiden    11 NYAC                38.50      40.00   196  
 56 Sarah Dentinger  11 WD                  38.43      40.03   195  
 57 Sage Final       11 TSC                 43.16      40.51   188  
 57 Angelina Fernan  11 NYAC                42.60      40.51   188  
 59 Khushi Sharma    11 NYAC                43.04      40.70   186  
 60 Tyller Brainis   11 MAC                 40.83      40.76   185  
 61 Sophie Pobol     11 ESWIM               41.80      41.10   180  
 62 Sierra Horak     11 NYAC                42.26      41.19   179  
 63 Elena Ene        11 MAC                 39.26      41.56   174  
 64 Marley Super     11 TSC                 42.63      41.79   171  
 65 Sacha Isenberg   11 MAC                 42.76      41.89   170  
 66 Alice Krivak     11 ESWIM               44.39      42.06   168  
 67 Charlotte Hanna  11 TSC                 45.00      42.65   161  
 68 Isabella Ste Ma  11 WD                  43.00      42.69   161  
 68 Adelaide Woo     11 MAC                 42.32      42.69   161  
 70 Willow Tapping   11 NYAC                43.43      43.04   157  
 71 Abigail Mussie   11 TSC                 45.10      43.06   157  
 72 Izzy Parker      11 TSC                 44.10      43.81   149  
 73 Zoe Rose         11 WD                1:00.00      44.20   145  
 74 Kate Knightley   11 TSC                 46.19      44.24   144  
 75 Maya Ishmael     11 ESWIM               48.76      45.33   134  
 76 Emma Wesley      11 NYAC                43.98      45.81   130  
 77 Keira Lerch      11 NYAC                46.87      45.89   129  
 78 Sarah Binns      11 TSC                 44.43      46.03   128  
 79 Krystyna McMull  11 ESWIM               50.73      47.14   119  
 80 Zoe Cohen        11 TSC                 50.79      48.28   111  
 81 Maggie Winsor    11 TSC                 49.05      49.14   105  
 82 Josie Mak        11 MAC                 53.51      51.53    91  
 83 Camilla Cellari  11 TSC                 54.97      52.71    85  
 84 Myla Khan        11 TSC                 53.51      53.65    81  
 -- Amber Chen       11 MAC                 30.58         DQ        
 
 Event 81  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Chloe Mendiola   12 MAC                 29.32      28.57   538   15  
  2 Abigail Sammut   12 ESWIM               29.47      28.82   524   11  
  3 Victoria Raymon  12 ESWIM               29.73      29.51   488    7  
  4 Lordan Bennett   12 TSC                 29.51      29.72   478    5  
  5 Emily Yu         12 NYAC                30.06      29.91   469    4  
  6 Lisa Wang        12 MAC                 30.32      30.41   446    3  
  7 Allison Nordqui  12 SLSC                30.45      30.44   445    2  
  8 Ema Masic        12 ESWIM               30.90      31.16   414    1  
  9 Laura Gu         12 MAC                 31.58      31.31   408  
 10 Carly Lipton     12 NYAC                32.91      31.73   392  
 11 Rachel Peters    12 MAC                 31.87      31.75   392  
 12 Rada Georgieva   12 ESWIM               34.25      31.79   390  
 13 Astrid Bergman   12 ESWIM               33.29      32.61   361  
 14 Kaitlyn Oliver   12 NYAC                33.31      32.72   358  
 15 Sydni Grant-Bai  12 ESWIM               32.89      32.78   356  
 15 Nicole Sabac     12 ESWIM               32.87      32.78   356  
 17 Abbey Owen       12 CCST                33.43      32.91   352  
 18 Cary Long        12 ESWIM               34.21      33.17   343  
 19 Madison Van Hoo  12 ESWIM               32.52      33.25   341  
 20 Tess van Brugge  12 NYAC                31.32      33.28   340  
 21 Alyssa Archbold  12 NYAC                35.11      33.34   338  
 22 Sophia Dumitras  12 NYAC                33.13      33.50   333  
 23 Mona Afshar      12 NYAC                34.60      33.59   331  
 24 Carys McNeil     12 NYAC                34.45      33.76   326  
 25 Cadell Wyncoll   12 ESWIM               33.16      33.78   325  
 26 Gamze Ugur       12 TSC                 35.13      34.30   311  
 27 Amilie Bradley   12 SLSC                34.33      34.52   305  
 28 Natalia Dudek    12 ESWIM               35.10      34.76   298  
 29 Charlotte Bruce  12 NYAC                34.61      34.97   293  
 30 Ipek Kocak       12 NYAC                36.04      35.33   284  
 31 Liel Kiznerman   12 NYAC                34.69      35.55   279  
 32 Lizzie Yang      12 NYAC                35.96      35.63   277  
 33 Zoe Hendershot   12 NYAC                43.74      35.73   275  
 34 Kiana Labbaf     12 NYAC                36.43      35.74   274  
 35 Fatima Al-Sulta  12 ESWIM               36.59      35.80   273  
 36 Urwah Rasool     12 MAC                 36.76      36.20   264  
 37 Cindy Chau       12 ESWIM               34.83      36.25   263  
 37 Leah Zanker      12 ESWIM               35.58      36.25   263  
 39 Audrey Kramer    12 TSC                 36.33      36.31   262  
 40 Peyton Wilkerso  12 NYAC                37.24      36.73   253  
 41 Halia Tran-Adam  12 TSC                 38.98      37.31   241  
 42 Julia da Silva   12 TSC                 37.86      37.42   239  
 43 Christiana Gala  12 MAC                 40.12      37.93   230  
 44 Victoria Ball    12 NYAC                37.34      38.00   228  
 45 Ashley Rubinoff  12 NYAC                39.53      38.13   226  
 46 Loula Georgiou   12 NYAC                39.32      38.24   224  
 47 Rachel Rosenste  12 NYAC                37.50      38.64   217  
 48 Ariana Abbaszad  12 NYAC                45.62      38.81   214  
 49 Sophia Arhontou  12 NYAC                40.76      39.15   209  
 50 Mika Abu         12 NYAC                40.16      39.93   197  
 51 Saoirse Das      12 TSC                 38.79      39.98   196  
 52 Ellie Kuepfer    12 NYAC                38.29      40.34   191  
 53 Angela Han       12 TSC                 40.05      40.64   187  
 54 Henley Miller    12 NYAC                41.19      40.87   183  
 55 Kiara Satoskar   12 TSC                 39.17      41.20   179  
 56 Mairead Wydrzyn  12 TSC                 43.05      42.26   166  
 57 Violet Nekic     12 TSC                 41.00      42.72   160  
 58 Gillian Bramm    12 TSC                 43.67      43.89   148  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 81                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               4361   2. North York Aquatic Club          1838
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1691   4. Toronto Swim Club                 618
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      169   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          32
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          7  10. York Swim Club                      5