Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Leo Zhang         9 NYAC                35.60      35.31   188   15  
  2 Zev Slater       10 TSC                 37.71      36.20   175   11  
  3 Richard Murygin  10 ESWIM               38.47      36.91   165    7  
  4 Jaques Harrison  10 TSC                 38.58      37.36   159    5  
  5 Cole Vadacchino  10 TSC                 40.89      37.75   154    4  
  6 Nicholas Skavin   9 ESWIM               42.56      39.31   136    3  
  7 Brandon Lee       9 TSC                 41.42      39.37   136    2  
  8 Michael Li        9 MAC                 43.76      39.81   131    1  
  9 Thomas Antonell  10 ESWIM               42.85      40.22   127  
 10 Matthew Ma       10 ESWIM               43.73      40.57   124  
 11 Felix Yao         9 ESWIM               40.99      40.71   123  
 12 Serzh Kotanjyan  10 ESWIM               44.13      40.83   122  
 13 Eric Hou         10 ESWIM               41.07      41.09   119  
 14 Leo Pang         10 NYAC                42.84      42.05   111  
 15 Richmond Yang    10 MAC                 45.41      42.35   109  
 16 Daniel Zhou       9 NYAC                45.82      42.79   106  
 17 Josh Golger       9 TSC                 44.14      43.36   102  
 18 Evan Zhang       10 MAC                 43.09      43.50   101  
 19 Ethan Jung        9 TSC                 51.05      43.72    99  
 20 Humble Poon       8 ESWIM               43.01      44.37    95  
 21 Andrew Cescon     8 TSC                 45.33      44.49    94  
 22 Iggy Sridhar      9 TSC                 48.28      44.66    93  
 23 Aleks Klejman     8 TSC                 46.30      44.70    93  
 24 Yichen Liu        7 MAC                 43.62      44.90    91  
 25 Cullen Fright     9 WD                  46.79      45.53    88  
 26 Andrey Osipenko  10 TSC                 45.46      45.95    85  
 27 Jibril Zarita     9 TSC                 49.49      46.69    81  
 28 Caleb Johnston   10 ESWIM             1:00.55      47.21    79  
 29 Jacob Krubnik     9 ESWIM               48.40      47.49    77  
 30 Cooper Rush       9 TSC                 49.44      47.59    77  
 31 Matthew Butcher   8 MAC                 51.71      51.78    59  
 32 Gus Manuel       10 WD                  57.53      56.61    45  
 33 Parsa Barari     10 WD                1:15.00      58.96    40  
 34 Sebastian Mazar  10 ESWIM             1:05.55    1:00.50    37  
 -- Ty De Wachter    10 WD                  39.76         DQ        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 80                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               4311   2. North York Aquatic Club          1834
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1658   4. Toronto Swim Club                 611
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      167   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          32
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          7  10. York Swim Club                      5