Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 78  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Elijah Daley     11 NYAC              1:23.37    1:22.19   309   15  
                 39.74      1:22.19 (42.45)
  2 Aiden Harris     11 ESWIM             1:29.25    1:25.28   277   11  
                 40.23      1:25.28 (45.05)
  3 Derek Wang       11 ESWIM             1:26.22    1:25.96   270    7  
                 41.24      1:25.96 (44.72)
  4 James Bertrim    11 SLSC              1:27.32    1:27.15   259    5  
                 41.73      1:27.15 (45.42)
  5 David Glazer     11 ESWIM             1:31.26    1:28.66   246    4  
                 41.67      1:28.66 (46.99)
  6 Adrian Chui      11 MAC               1:30.12    1:29.25   241    3  
                 42.20      1:29.25 (47.05)
  7 Anderson Lo      11 NYAC              1:33.24    1:32.75   215    2  
                 44.04      1:32.75 (48.71)
  8 Coheed Hingst    11 SLSC              1:48.51    1:38.67   179    1  
                 47.52      1:38.67 (51.15)
  9 Bilali Yalikun   11 ESWIM             1:38.62    1:38.70   178  
                 46.79      1:38.70 (51.91)
 10 Zane Beauregard  11 NYAC              1:41.63    1:42.77   158  
                 49.75      1:42.77 (53.02)
 11 Andrew Tian      11 MAC               1:50.41    1:43.52   155  
                 48.88      1:43.52 (54.64)
 12 Oliver Jarosz    11 ESWIM             1:49.72    1:46.18   143  
                 50.42      1:46.18 (55.76)
 13 Andy Shkolnik    11 ESWIM             1:45.72    1:48.18   135  
                 51.33      1:48.18 (56.85)
 14 Sheldon Inksett  11 TSC               1:54.14    1:50.58   127  
                 53.82      1:50.58 (56.76)
 15 Ryan Pezeshki    11 NYAC              1:58.12    1:54.26   115  
                 53.07    1:54.26 (1:01.19)
 16 Richard Xu       11 NYAC              1:54.26    1:54.64   114  
                 53.79    1:54.64 (1:00.85)
 17 Brandon Mo       11 MAC               1:53.77    1:57.71   105  
                 54.94    1:57.71 (1:02.77)
 18 Edric Zhu        11 MAC               1:58.29    1:58.10   104  
                 56.01    1:58.10 (1:02.09)
 19 James Li         11 TSC               2:01.73    1:58.98   102  
                 57.01    1:58.98 (1:01.97)
 20 Evan Pang        11 TSC               2:00.00    1:59.20   101  
                 58.10    1:59.20 (1:01.10)
 21 Zachary Cornber  11 MAC               2:02.78    2:01.39    96  
                 58.90    2:01.39 (1:02.49)
 22 William Switzer  11 MAC               2:01.65    2:02.17    94  
               1:00.29    2:02.17 (1:01.88)
 23 Thomas Petrella  11 ESWIM             2:07.07    2:05.17    87  
                 58.95    2:05.17 (1:06.22)
 24 Joshua Sebastia  11 TSC               2:15.54    2:05.56    86  
                 58.24    2:05.56 (1:07.32)
 25 Maclen Hughes    11 TSC               2:00.00    2:08.43    81  
               1:00.29    2:08.43 (1:08.14)
 26 Braden Wilson    11 NYAC              2:13.97    2:10.00    78  
               1:02.10    2:10.00 (1:07.90)
 27 Matheus Rego     11 TSC               2:15.92    2:10.26    77  
               1:03.57    2:10.26 (1:06.69)
 28 Sam Sinclair     11 MAC               2:14.45    2:10.86    76  
               1:04.62    2:10.86 (1:06.24)
 29 Cael MacDonald   11 WD                2:29.14    2:21.33    60  
               1:07.02    2:21.33 (1:14.31)
 30 Luca Makarechia  11 NYAC              2:00.95    2:22.65    59  
               1:07.73    2:22.65 (1:14.92)
 31 Max White        11 WD                2:09.72    2:24.15    57  
               1:06.69    2:24.15 (1:17.46)
 32 Haven Wood       11 TSC               2:20.00    3:05.70    26  
               1:27.11    3:05.70 (1:38.59)
 -- Kevin Maher      11 ESWIM             1:42.94         DQ        
                 50.70           DQ (54.74)
 
 Event 78  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kevin Zhang      12 ESWIM             1:25.56    1:19.97   336   15  
                 38.67      1:19.97 (41.30)
  2 Rowen Uy         12 NYAC              1:19.58    1:21.13   322   11  
                 39.19      1:21.13 (41.94)
  3 Max Malakhovets  12 ESWIM             1:24.77    1:25.04   279    7  
                 40.13      1:25.04 (44.91)
  4 Rally Lin        12 TSC               1:31.90    1:29.40   240    5  
                 41.92      1:29.40 (47.48)
  5 Liam Michaud     12 SLSC              1:42.02    1:32.38   218    4  
                 42.98      1:32.38 (49.40)
  6 Matthew Barania  12 ESWIM             1:35.62    1:33.86   207    3  
                 45.07      1:33.86 (48.79)
  7 Shawn Yang       12 NYAC              1:43.96    1:35.06   200    2  
                 44.89      1:35.06 (50.17)
  8 Jacob Gort       12 NYAC              1:34.16    1:35.43   197    1  
                 44.87      1:35.43 (50.56)
  9 Braden Flint     12 ESWIM             1:41.77    1:36.08   193  
                 45.46      1:36.08 (50.62)
 10 Sam Vakilha      12 TSC               1:33.22    1:36.27   192  
                 45.16      1:36.27 (51.11)
 11 Ben Winokur      12 NYAC              1:35.71    1:37.67   184  
                 46.61      1:37.67 (51.06)
 12 Alex Manzhola    12 ESWIM             1:37.82    1:41.20   165  
                 47.80      1:41.20 (53.40)
 13 Andrew Durnford  12 MAC               1:40.55    1:43.37   155  
                 50.36      1:43.37 (53.01)
 14 Ethan Lam        12 ESWIM             1:42.64    1:43.43   155  
                 49.63      1:43.43 (53.80)
 15 Devin Singh      12 TSC               1:47.00    1:44.55   150  
                 50.13      1:44.55 (54.42)
 16 Jake Segall      12 CCST              1:42.79    1:47.48   138  
                 49.88      1:47.48 (57.60)
 17 Zachary Yin      12 NYAC              1:46.06    1:48.36   135  
                 51.40      1:48.36 (56.96)
 18 Izac Benjamin    12 MAC               1:46.84    1:50.12   128  
                 53.61      1:50.12 (56.51)
 19 Duncan Volk      12 CCST              1:48.15    1:51.38   124  
                 52.97      1:51.38 (58.41)
 20 Aiden Orlans     12 NYAC              1:51.56    1:52.42   121  
                 53.57      1:52.42 (58.85)
 21 Paul Shteinbok   12 NYAC                   NT    1:52.49   120  
                 51.73    1:52.49 (1:00.76)
 22 Edward Zhu       12 NYAC              1:55.03    1:55.74   110  
                 54.74    1:55.74 (1:01.00)
 23 Yuriy Stoyanovs  12 ESWIM             1:56.02    1:56.91   107  
                 56.19    1:56.91 (1:00.72)
 24 Simon Hampton    12 MAC               2:01.03    1:59.19   101  
                 57.90    1:59.19 (1:01.29)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 78                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               4279   2. North York Aquatic Club          1808
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1657   4. Toronto Swim Club                 575
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      167   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          32
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          6  10. York Swim Club                      5