Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 77  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Amber Chen       11 MAC               1:19.98    1:20.00   473   15  
                 37.93      1:20.00 (42.07)
  2 Summer McIntosh  11 ESWIM             1:23.98    1:21.74   444   11  
                 39.67      1:21.74 (42.07)
  3 Emily Ma         11 MAC               1:24.69    1:23.97   409    7  
                 39.89      1:23.97 (44.08)
  4 Maya Lising      11 TSC               1:27.75    1:26.47   375    5  
                 40.56      1:26.47 (45.91)
  5 Laila Castel Ph  11 ESWIM             1:31.77    1:30.83   323    4  
                 44.49      1:30.83 (46.34)
  6 Madison Caswell  11 MAC               1:31.45    1:31.58   315    3  
                 43.33      1:31.58 (48.25)
  7 Olivia Rabinowi  11 NYAC              1:34.53    1:32.94   302    2  
                 44.68      1:32.94 (48.26)
  8 Monica Lis       11 ESWIM             1:33.62    1:33.36   298    1  
                 44.28      1:33.36 (49.08)
  9 Homey Poon       11 ESWIM             1:34.39    1:34.47   287  
                 45.28      1:34.47 (49.19)
 10 Hayley Ho        11 MAC               1:38.03    1:35.79   275  
                 45.78      1:35.79 (50.01)
 11 Sienna Manzanar  11 MAC               1:39.69    1:36.93   266  
                 46.70      1:36.93 (50.23)
 12 Keira Scott      11 ESWIM             1:41.07    1:37.59   260  
                 45.29      1:37.59 (52.30)
 13 Elena Ene        11 MAC               1:37.49    1:38.81   251  
                 46.92      1:38.81 (51.89)
 14 Willow Tapping   11 NYAC              1:43.36    1:39.35   247  
                 47.48      1:39.35 (51.87)
 15 Nathalie Leung   11 NYAC              1:42.51    1:39.55   245  
                 47.61      1:39.55 (51.94)
 16 Alexandra Giust  11 NYAC              1:45.17    1:39.64   245  
                 48.73      1:39.64 (50.91)
 17 Camryn Nicholso  11 MAC               1:43.74    1:39.68   244  
                 47.71      1:39.68 (51.97)
 18 Elly Sirois      11 WD                1:40.34    1:40.68   237  
                 47.84      1:40.68 (52.84)
 19 Gianna Li        11 MAC               1:44.87    1:42.72   223  
                 47.84      1:42.72 (54.88)
 20 Tess Milanovich  11 NYAC              1:45.78    1:43.17   220  
                 50.42      1:43.17 (52.75)
 21 Arielle Yang     11 NYAC              1:44.50    1:43.43   219  
                 49.30      1:43.43 (54.13)
 22 Sophie Pobol     11 ESWIM             1:47.32    1:45.86   204  
                 50.28      1:45.86 (55.58)
 23 Daniella Marovi  11 ESWIM             1:47.34    1:46.01   203  
                 52.05      1:46.01 (53.96)
 24 Calla Linskill   11 TSC               1:48.89    1:46.23   202  
                 50.87      1:46.23 (55.36)
 25 Madison Sparkma  11 NYAC              2:01.01    1:46.67   199  
                 51.30      1:46.67 (55.37)
 26 Kate Boxer       11 NYAC              1:54.88    1:46.96   198  
                 50.34      1:46.96 (56.62)
 27 Evelyn Seiden    11 NYAC              1:52.96    1:48.00   192  
                 52.08      1:48.00 (55.92)
 28 Isabel Gonos     11 NYAC              1:46.65    1:48.99   187  
                 51.10      1:48.99 (57.89)
 29 Sarah Dentinger  11 WD                1:49.13    1:49.54   184  
                 52.72      1:49.54 (56.82)
 30 Abigail Odinock  11 NYAC              1:50.17    1:49.84   182  
                 53.01      1:49.84 (56.83)
 31 Priscilla Sears  11 MAC               1:48.91    1:50.21   181  
                 52.13      1:50.21 (58.08)
 32 Ava Weiner       11 CCST              1:48.92    1:50.60   179  
                 53.73      1:50.60 (56.87)
 33 Zoe Rose         11 WD                2:30.00    1:50.65   179  
                 52.59      1:50.65 (58.06)
 34 Nasreen Kanji    11 MAC               1:55.51    1:51.33   175  
                 51.31    1:51.33 (1:00.02)
 34 Sadie Renihan-M  11 TSC               1:50.31    1:51.33   175  
                 53.21      1:51.33 (58.12)
 36 Sierra Horak     11 NYAC              1:51.88    1:51.93   172  
                 53.91      1:51.93 (58.02)
 37 Caitlin Edmonds  11 NYAC              1:57.67    1:52.42   170  
                 55.54      1:52.42 (56.88)
 38 Ella Schneider   11 CCST                   NT    1:52.82   168  
                 54.01      1:52.82 (58.81)
 39 Jacqueline Gibs  11 TSC               1:56.33    1:53.10   167  
                 54.65      1:53.10 (58.45)
 40 Angelina Fernan  11 NYAC              1:58.25    1:53.40   166  
                 54.74      1:53.40 (58.66)
 41 Alice Gayduchko  11 TSC               1:53.45    1:53.44   166  
                 54.02      1:53.44 (59.42)
 42 Marley Super     11 TSC               2:02.47    1:53.89   164  
                 54.15      1:53.89 (59.74)
 43 Natalie Segal    11 NYAC              2:07.84    1:53.92   164  
                 55.17      1:53.92 (58.75)
 44 Stefania Muelle  11 MAC               1:46.05    1:54.00   163  
                 53.52    1:54.00 (1:00.48)
 45 Kelly Stokes     11 MAC               1:52.71    1:55.38   157  
                 55.39      1:55.38 (59.99)
 46 Lara Bulajic     11 TSC               1:52.47    1:55.76   156  
                 54.93    1:55.76 (1:00.83)
 47 Adelaide Woo     11 MAC               2:00.37    1:55.90   155  
                 55.13    1:55.90 (1:00.77)
 48 Abby Lynch       11 TSC               2:03.25    1:56.35   153  
                 53.96    1:56.35 (1:02.39)
 49 Melanie Tran     11 MAC               2:05.91    1:57.17   150  
                 56.53    1:57.17 (1:00.64)
 50 Keira Lerch      11 NYAC              2:16.09    1:57.98   147  
                 57.24    1:57.98 (1:00.74)
 51 Sacha Isenberg   11 MAC               1:57.55    1:59.02   143  
                 56.88    1:59.02 (1:02.14)
 52 Sage Final       11 TSC               2:01.70    1:59.24   143  
                 56.62    1:59.24 (1:02.62)
 53 Nicole Dzuba     11 TSC               2:06.72    1:59.99   140  
                 56.25    1:59.99 (1:03.74)
 54 Josie Mak        11 MAC               1:58.53    2:03.36   129  
                 59.89    2:03.36 (1:03.47)
 55 Abigail Mussie   11 TSC               2:09.84    2:04.03   127  
               1:00.36    2:04.03 (1:03.67)
 56 Myla Khan        11 TSC               3:00.00    2:05.87   121  
               1:00.22    2:05.87 (1:05.65)
 57 Isabella Ste Ma  11 WD                2:06.73    2:07.37   117  
               1:01.30    2:07.37 (1:06.07)
 58 Maggie Winsor    11 TSC               2:09.87    2:08.48   114  
               1:02.00    2:08.48 (1:06.48)
 59 Annika Jensen    11 WD                2:02.33    2:08.95   113  
               1:02.49    2:08.95 (1:06.46)
 60 Camilla Cellari  11 TSC               2:32.62    2:10.04   110  
               1:02.35    2:10.04 (1:07.69)
 61 Izzy Parker      11 TSC               2:14.51    2:10.25   109  
               1:01.88    2:10.25 (1:08.37)
 62 Emma Wesley      11 NYAC              2:11.65    2:11.04   107  
               1:02.70    2:11.04 (1:08.34)
 63 Kate Knightley   11 TSC               2:00.00    2:13.55   101  
               1:03.47    2:13.55 (1:10.08)
 64 Charlotte Hanna  11 TSC               2:20.00    2:17.94    92  
               1:04.38    2:17.94 (1:13.56)
 65 Zoe Cohen        11 TSC               2:24.19    2:20.04    88  
               1:04.92    2:20.04 (1:15.12)
 66 Alice Krivak     11 ESWIM             2:12.51    2:21.52    85  
               1:07.61    2:21.52 (1:13.91)
 -- Sophie Jin       11 MAC               1:47.21         DQ        
                 51.57           DQ (55.33)
 -- Maya Ishmael     11 ESWIM             2:17.53         DQ        
               1:03.86         DQ (1:10.95)
 -- Krystyna McMull  11 ESWIM             2:54.81         DQ        
               1:12.79         DQ (1:17.17)
 
 Event 77  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Nafeisha Yaliku  12 ESWIM             1:21.15    1:19.11   489   15  
                 36.98      1:19.11 (42.13)
  2 Emma Gao         12 MAC               1:20.47    1:19.87   475   11  
                 38.22      1:19.87 (41.65)
  3 Lordan Bennett   12 TSC               1:23.35    1:22.69   428    7  
                 39.27      1:22.69 (43.42)
  4 Tess van Brugge  12 NYAC              1:28.11    1:24.85   396    5  
                 40.40      1:24.85 (44.45)
  5 Abigail Sammut   12 ESWIM             1:27.01    1:25.92   382    4  
                 40.76      1:25.92 (45.16)
  6 Sofia Gyarmati   12 NYAC              1:27.37    1:28.25   352    3  
                 41.35      1:28.25 (46.90)
  7 Clara Aristanto  12 NYAC              1:32.06    1:28.31   352    2  
                 43.56      1:28.31 (44.75)
  8 Jordan Fidelino  12 MAC               1:32.40    1:31.25   319    1  
                 43.71      1:31.25 (47.54)
  9 Olivia Salvo     12 MAC               1:31.25    1:31.93   312  
                 43.72      1:31.93 (48.21)
 10 Ema Masic        12 ESWIM             1:35.38    1:32.39   307  
                 43.80      1:32.39 (48.59)
 11 Kathryn Dou      12 NYAC              1:35.91    1:33.95   292  
                 44.96      1:33.95 (48.99)
 12 Queline Pitre    12 SLSC              1:37.29    1:35.60   277  
                 46.26      1:35.60 (49.34)
 13 Marique Ng       12 NYAC              1:33.62    1:35.79   275  
                 46.22      1:35.79 (49.57)
 14 Sophia Dumitras  12 NYAC              1:36.18    1:37.10   264  
                 45.76      1:37.10 (51.34)
 15 Avery Clarke     12 NYAC              1:37.52    1:37.87   258  
                 46.83      1:37.87 (51.04)
 16 Ruth McDonald    12 NYAC              1:36.31    1:37.95   258  
                 47.45      1:37.95 (50.50)
 17 Laura Gu         12 MAC               1:37.62    1:38.11   256  
                 46.70      1:38.11 (51.41)
 18 Amilie Bradley   12 SLSC              1:41.93    1:39.90   243  
                 47.90      1:39.90 (52.00)
 19 Lizzie Yang      12 NYAC              1:41.71    1:40.56   238  
                 47.82      1:40.56 (52.74)
 20 Sophia Arhontou  12 NYAC              1:42.50    1:40.85   236  
                 48.56      1:40.85 (52.29)
 21 Sydni Grant-Bai  12 ESWIM             1:44.45    1:40.94   235  
                 47.91      1:40.94 (53.03)
 22 Victoria Ball    12 NYAC              1:50.05    1:41.48   232  
                 47.54      1:41.48 (53.94)
 23 Kaitlyn Oliver   12 NYAC              1:41.60    1:42.98   222  
                 48.13      1:42.98 (54.85)
 24 Madison Van Hoo  12 ESWIM             1:45.93    1:43.30   219  
                 50.18      1:43.30 (53.12)
 25 Jessica Cabildo  12 MAC               1:40.28    1:43.32   219  
                 48.74      1:43.32 (54.58)
 26 Abbey Owen       12 CCST              1:59.59    1:44.80   210  
                 49.89      1:44.80 (54.91)
 27 Gamze Ugur       12 TSC               1:46.69    1:48.69   188  
                 51.43      1:48.69 (57.26)
 28 Julia da Silva   12 TSC               1:52.98    1:50.72   178  
                 53.48      1:50.72 (57.24)
 29 Saoirse Das      12 TSC               1:50.00    1:51.60   174  
                 52.41      1:51.60 (59.19)
 30 Christiana Gala  12 MAC               1:51.91    1:53.79   164  
                 54.40      1:53.79 (59.39)
 31 Fatima Al-Sulta  12 ESWIM             1:56.91    1:56.28   154  
                 56.18    1:56.28 (1:00.10)
 32 Ashley Rubinoff  12 NYAC              1:58.56    1:57.51   149  
                 56.53    1:57.51 (1:00.98)
 33 Mairead Wydrzyn  12 TSC               2:01.05    1:57.61   149  
                 56.51    1:57.61 (1:01.10)
 34 Gillian Bramm    12 TSC               2:05.00    1:57.91   147  
                 55.81    1:57.91 (1:02.10)
 35 Kiara Satoskar   12 TSC               2:00.63    1:58.56   145  
                 56.29    1:58.56 (1:02.27)
 36 Mika Abu         12 NYAC              1:55.30    2:01.35   135  
                 56.67    2:01.35 (1:04.68)
 37 Ellie Kuepfer    12 NYAC              2:05.37    2:05.59   122  
                 59.88    2:05.59 (1:05.71)
 -- Violet Nekic     12 TSC               2:09.20         DQ        
                 55.80         DQ (1:04.54)
 -- Ariana Abbaszad  12 NYAC              2:16.43         DQ        
               1:01.03         DQ (1:03.15)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 77                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               4232   2. North York Aquatic Club          1777
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1654   4. Toronto Swim Club                 570
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      157   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          32
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          6  10. York Swim Club                      5