Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 73  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Summer McIntosh  11 ESWIM             2:21.90    2:22.09   590   15  
                 33.35      1:09.15 (35.80)
        1:45.86 (36.71)     2:22.09 (36.23)
  2 Jessica Sheng    11 MAC               2:34.56    2:34.94   455   11  
                 36.90      1:16.35 (39.45)
        1:56.20 (39.85)     2:34.94 (38.74)
  3 Rachel Nguyen    11 ESWIM             2:41.69    2:40.89   406    7  
                 37.84      1:18.11 (40.27)
        1:59.96 (41.85)     2:40.89 (40.93)
  4 Jacqui Little    11 NYAC              2:51.24    2:50.11   344    5  
                 41.14      1:24.86 (43.72)
        2:08.57 (43.71)     2:50.11 (41.54)
  5 Sienna Manzanar  11 MAC               2:56.63    2:50.25   343    4  
                 40.55      1:23.47 (42.92)
        2:07.89 (44.42)     2:50.25 (42.36)
  6 Vian Tran        11 ESWIM             3:00.55    2:57.98   300    3  
                 42.29      1:27.42 (45.13)
        2:14.27 (46.85)     2:57.98 (43.71)
  7 Maria Ortego     11 ESWIM             2:56.20    2:59.83   291    2  
                 44.04      1:30.20 (46.16)
        2:16.36 (46.16)     2:59.83 (43.47)
  8 Sophia Masley    11 ESWIM             2:56.44    3:01.19   284    1  
                 42.35      1:29.59 (47.24)
        2:16.29 (46.70)     3:01.19 (44.90)
  9 Sophia Boscario  11 MAC               3:06.86    3:04.56   269  
                 44.39      1:32.35 (47.96)
        2:19.66 (47.31)     3:04.56 (44.90)
 10 Alexandra Giust  11 NYAC              3:05.70    3:05.73   264  
                 46.14      1:32.47 (46.33)
        2:19.90 (47.43)     3:05.73 (45.83)
 11 Emma Duric       11 ESWIM             3:07.37    3:06.43   261  
                 44.81    3:06.43 (2:21.62)
 12 Emma Teisanu     11 ESWIM             3:03.39    3:06.72   260  
                 44.25      1:31.36 (47.11)
        2:19.65 (48.29)     3:06.72 (47.07)
 13 Rachel Smith     11 ESWIM             3:11.83    3:07.93   255  
                 44.97      1:33.21 (48.24)
        2:21.44 (48.23)     3:07.93 (46.49)
 14 Camryn Nicholso  11 MAC               3:21.68    3:09.35   249  
                 44.77      1:30.87 (46.10)
        2:18.66 (47.79)     3:09.35 (50.69)
 15 Alice Gayduchko  11 TSC               3:13.66    3:09.84   247  
                 44.85      1:33.08 (48.23)
        2:21.93 (48.85)     3:09.84 (47.91)
 16 Phoibe Clarke    11 TSC               3:37.57    3:11.11   242  
                 46.59      1:35.62 (49.03)
        2:25.02 (49.40)     3:11.11 (46.09)
 17 Sophie Jin       11 MAC               3:30.00    3:11.37   241  
                 45.81      1:35.30 (49.49)
      3:11.37 (1:36.07)                    
 18 Daniella Marovi  11 ESWIM             3:15.58    3:12.49   237  
                 45.79      1:36.03 (50.24)
        2:25.83 (49.80)     3:12.49 (46.66)
 19 Grace Thomas     11 SLSC              3:20.00    3:12.56   237  
                 46.81      1:36.07 (49.26)
        2:25.61 (49.54)     3:12.56 (46.95)
 20 Kelly Stokes     11 MAC               3:40.18    3:12.67   236  
                 45.50      1:35.06 (49.56)
        2:25.84 (50.78)     3:12.67 (46.83)
 21 Chloe Vettese    11 NYAC              3:16.46    3:13.49   233  
                 45.95      1:35.81 (49.86)
        2:25.21 (49.40)     3:13.49 (48.28)
 22 Madison Sparkma  11 NYAC              3:25.72    3:13.61   233  
                 47.95      1:37.65 (49.70)
        2:27.08 (49.43)     3:13.61 (46.53)
 23 Isabel Gonos     11 NYAC              3:13.67    3:14.04   231  
                 44.57      1:33.78 (49.21)
        2:24.49 (50.71)     3:14.04 (49.55)
 24 Laila Castel Ph  11 ESWIM             3:10.83    3:16.99   221  
                 47.23      1:37.74 (50.51)
        2:28.23 (50.49)     3:16.99 (48.76)
 25 Stefania Muelle  11 MAC               3:33.96    3:17.28   220  
                 48.99      1:40.06 (51.07)
        2:30.27 (50.21)     3:17.28 (47.01)
 26 Lily Shiffman    11 TSC               3:22.61    3:20.11   211  
                 48.32      1:40.14 (51.82)
        2:32.31 (52.17)     3:20.11 (47.80)
 27 Emily Engelman   11 WD                     NT    3:20.40   210  
                 48.93      1:41.46 (52.53)
        2:34.33 (52.87)     3:20.40 (46.07)
 28 Cailin Holland   11 NYAC              3:22.15    3:20.86   209  
                                1:38.93 ( )
      3:20.86 (1:41.93)                    
 29 Kaitlyn Thomas   11 MAC               3:30.59    3:21.39   207  
                 48.01      1:40.72 (52.71)
        2:32.96 (52.24)     3:21.39 (48.43)
 30 Sophia Radhakri  11 NYAC              3:35.00    3:22.78   203  
                 47.89      1:40.00 (52.11)
        2:32.96 (52.96)     3:22.78 (49.82)
 31 Chloe Jun        11 NYAC              3:23.91    3:24.85   197  
                 46.68      1:37.57 (50.89)
        2:32.57 (55.00)     3:24.85 (52.28)
 32 Calla Linskill   11 TSC               3:40.00    3:25.42   195  
                 48.95      1:41.66 (52.71)
        2:35.03 (53.37)     3:25.42 (50.39)
 33 Maya Goel        11 NYAC              3:20.97    3:25.71   194  
                 48.76      1:42.26 (53.50)
        2:34.21 (51.95)     3:25.71 (51.50)
 34 Sadie Renihan-M  11 TSC               3:29.37    3:27.11   190  
                 50.65      1:44.15 (53.50)
        2:37.27 (53.12)     3:27.11 (49.84)
 35 Ysabelle Rubis   11 ESWIM             3:40.55    3:27.83   188  
                 46.99      1:39.22 (52.23)
        2:36.37 (57.15)     3:27.83 (51.46)
 36 Kate Boxer       11 NYAC              3:30.00    3:27.97   188  
                 48.24      1:41.27 (53.03)
        2:35.92 (54.65)     3:27.97 (52.05)
 37 Jenna Jawad      11 NYAC              3:45.00    3:28.15   187  
                 51.27      1:45.94 (54.67)
        2:40.32 (54.38)     3:28.15 (47.83)
 38 Ella Schneider   11 CCST                   NT    3:28.85   186  
                 50.18      1:43.64 (53.46)
        2:38.15 (54.51)     3:28.85 (50.70)
 39 Ava Weiner       11 CCST                   NT    3:30.35   182  
                 51.85    3:30.35 (2:38.50)
 40 Gianna Li        11 MAC               4:03.82    3:32.85   175  
                 49.93      1:45.46 (55.53)
        2:40.66 (55.20)     3:32.85 (52.19)
 41 Nasreen Kanji    11 MAC               3:57.15    3:34.75   171  
                 46.24      1:40.98 (54.74)
        2:40.01 (59.03)     3:34.75 (54.74)
 42 Tyller Brainis   11 MAC               3:40.00    3:36.17   167  
 43 Elena Ene        11 MAC               3:58.30    3:48.12   142  
                 53.05      1:50.19 (57.14)
      2:50.56 (1:00.37)     3:48.12 (57.56)
 44 Madison Lee      11 NYAC              3:46.59    3:48.98   141  
                 53.76      1:52.45 (58.69)
      2:53.18 (1:00.73)     3:48.98 (55.80)
 45 Annika Jensen    11 WD                4:26.71    3:56.61   127  
                 55.15    1:55.38 (1:00.23)
      2:56.46 (1:01.08)   3:56.61 (1:00.15)
 46 Sarah Binns      11 TSC               4:06.53    4:02.90   118  
                 59.24    2:02.52 (1:03.28)
      3:03.96 (1:01.44)     4:02.90 (58.94)
 47 Josie Mak        11 MAC               4:15.00    4:03.26   117  
                 56.80    1:59.92 (1:03.12)
      3:03.68 (1:03.76)     4:03.26 (59.58)
 48 Isabella Ste Ma  11 WD                4:00.00    4:03.57   117  
                 56.01    1:58.39 (1:02.38)
      3:04.90 (1:06.51)     4:03.57 (58.67)
 49 Coral Davidson   11 TSC               3:58.29    4:07.69   111  
                 56.31    2:00.17 (1:03.86)
      3:02.72 (1:02.55)   4:07.69 (1:04.97)
 50 Sacha Isenberg   11 MAC               4:10.00    4:16.54   100  
 -- Elly Sirois      11 WD                3:30.00         DQ        
                                1:37.57 ( )
        2:26.79 (49.22)          DQ (46.07)
 -- Charlotte Shin   11 NYAC              3:15.62         DQ        
                 45.36      1:33.47 (48.11)
        2:21.84 (48.37)          DQ (46.05)
 -- Melanie Tran     11 MAC               4:30.00         DQ        
                 56.09    1:58.51 (1:02.42)
      3:03.07 (1:04.56)        DQ (1:01.46)
 -- Priscilla Sears  11 MAC               4:02.36         DQ        
                 47.79      1:40.66 (52.87)
        2:35.60 (54.94)          DQ (53.17)
 -- Adelaide Woo     11 MAC               4:05.00         DQ        
                 55.16      1:53.93 (58.77)
      2:54.30 (1:00.37)          DQ (55.09)
 
 Event 73  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Raymon  12 ESWIM             2:32.03    2:30.73   494   15  
                 36.37      1:14.28 (37.91)
        1:52.97 (38.69)     2:30.73 (37.76)
  2 Lisa Wang        12 MAC               2:38.25    2:38.54   425   11  
                 36.57      1:15.88 (39.31)
        1:57.17 (41.29)     2:38.54 (41.37)
  3 Allison Nordqui  12 SLSC              2:53.54    2:40.65   408    7  
                 37.21      1:17.71 (40.50)
        1:59.35 (41.64)     2:40.65 (41.30)
  4 Astrid Bergman   12 ESWIM             2:45.24    2:42.67   393    5  
                 38.95      1:20.70 (41.75)
        2:02.43 (41.73)     2:42.67 (40.24)
  5 Ava Esposito     12 ESWIM             2:46.12    2:42.71   393    4  
                 38.35      1:19.72 (41.37)
        2:01.76 (42.04)     2:42.71 (40.95)
  6 Carys McNeil     12 NYAC              3:26.54    2:49.17   350    3  
                 40.76      1:23.53 (42.77)
        2:07.29 (43.76)     2:49.17 (41.88)
  7 Rachel Peters    12 MAC               2:57.03    2:50.75   340    2  
                 39.42      1:23.59 (44.17)
        2:08.17 (44.58)     2:50.75 (42.58)
  8 Kaitlyn Oliver   12 NYAC              2:59.44    2:55.30   314    1  
                 41.63      1:26.68 (45.05)
        2:12.72 (46.04)     2:55.30 (42.58)
  9 Leah Zanker      12 ESWIM             2:57.95    2:56.84   306  
                 43.16      1:27.36 (44.20)
        2:12.13 (44.77)     2:56.84 (44.71)
 10 Kathryn Dou      12 NYAC              3:00.22    2:58.16   299  
                 41.94      1:27.30 (45.36)
        2:13.03 (45.73)     2:58.16 (45.13)
 11 Nicole Sabac     12 ESWIM             2:58.34    3:00.64   287  
                 41.70      1:28.10 (46.40)
        2:14.78 (46.68)     3:00.64 (45.86)
 12 Natalia Dudek    12 ESWIM             3:04.20    3:02.71   277  
            2:17.59 ( )     3:02.71 (45.12)
 13 Alyssa Archbold  12 NYAC              3:13.91    3:04.93   267  
                 44.17      1:32.28 (48.11)
        2:21.20 (48.92)     3:04.93 (43.73)
 14 Jessica Cabildo  12 MAC                    NT    3:06.20   262  
                 42.18      1:30.70 (48.52)
        2:20.36 (49.66)     3:06.20 (45.84)
 15 Rada Georgieva   12 ESWIM             3:15.89    3:08.67   252  
                 42.61      1:32.91 (50.30)
        2:23.10 (50.19)     3:08.67 (45.57)
 16 Marique Ng       12 NYAC              3:22.87    3:11.13   242  
                 44.94      1:33.95 (49.01)
        2:23.33 (49.38)     3:11.13 (47.80)
 17 Ella Toffoletto  12 NYAC              3:32.07    3:16.11   224  
                 48.25      1:39.06 (50.81)
        2:28.19 (49.13)     3:16.11 (47.92)
 18 Urwah Rasool     12 MAC               3:43.44    3:22.75   203  
                 47.76      1:39.19 (51.43)
        2:32.40 (53.21)     3:22.75 (50.35)
 19 Ashley Rubinoff  12 NYAC              3:30.00    3:27.05   190  
                 46.64      1:38.96 (52.32)
        2:34.47 (55.51)     3:27.05 (52.58)
 20 Avery Clarke     12 NYAC              3:42.68    3:28.62   186  
                 51.25      1:45.04 (53.79)
        2:39.07 (54.03)     3:28.62 (49.55)
 21 Loula Georgiou   12 NYAC                   NT    3:29.60   184  
                 48.85      1:42.50 (53.65)
        2:38.06 (55.56)     3:29.60 (51.54)
 22 Audrey Kramer    12 TSC               3:30.00    3:35.94   168  
                 52.42      1:47.65 (55.23)
        2:43.56 (55.91)     3:35.94 (52.38)
 23 Halia Tran-Adam  12 TSC               3:30.00    3:38.16   163  
                 51.85                     
            2:44.57 ( )     3:38.16 (53.59)
 24 Angela Han       12 TSC               3:40.00    3:40.72   157  
                 53.20                     
            2:50.60 ( )     3:40.72 (50.12)
 25 Rachel Rosenste  12 NYAC              3:38.18    3:45.67   147  
                 53.81    1:54.15 (1:00.34)
        2:52.41 (58.26)     3:45.67 (53.26)
 26 Christiana Gala  12 MAC               3:40.00    3:54.90   130  
                 53.21      1:53.01 (59.80)
      2:54.43 (1:01.42)   3:54.90 (1:00.47)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 73                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               4109   2. North York Aquatic Club          1706
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1604   4. Toronto Swim Club                 539
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      146   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          30
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          6  10. York Swim Club                      5