Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 65  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Nguyen    11 ESWIM             2:22.50    2:21.81   476   15  
                 32.83      1:08.69 (35.86)
        1:45.60 (36.91)     2:21.81 (36.21)
  2 Jessica Sheng    11 MAC               2:21.41    2:22.07   474   11  
                 32.99      1:08.60 (35.61)
        1:45.68 (37.08)     2:22.07 (36.39)
  3 Bailey O'Regan   11 ESWIM             2:22.95    2:24.70   448    7  
                 33.36      1:10.52 (37.16)
        1:48.44 (37.92)     2:24.70 (36.26)
  4 Homey Poon       11 ESWIM             2:25.32    2:25.45   441    5  
                 33.92      1:11.40 (37.48)
        1:49.05 (37.65)     2:25.45 (36.40)
  5 Sara Riverso     11 ESWIM             2:30.96    2:30.98   395    4  
                 36.27      1:14.59 (38.32)
        1:52.63 (38.04)     2:30.98 (38.35)
  6 Hayley Ho        11 MAC               2:36.21    2:34.79   366    3  
                 34.99      1:14.37 (39.38)
        1:55.47 (41.10)     2:34.79 (39.32)
  7 Eva Vujosevic    11 ESWIM             2:42.57    2:35.62   360    2  
                 33.41      1:13.03 (39.62)
        1:55.71 (42.68)     2:35.62 (39.91)
  8 Maria Ortego     11 ESWIM             2:36.17    2:38.08   344    1  
                 36.74      1:18.65 (41.91)
        1:59.09 (40.44)     2:38.08 (38.99)
  9 Teresa Limniati  11 TSC               2:37.00    2:38.15   343  
                 35.76      1:15.93 (40.17)
        1:57.85 (41.92)     2:38.15 (40.30)
 10 Sophia Masley    11 ESWIM             2:39.53    2:40.00   331  
                 36.20      1:17.29 (41.09)
        1:59.78 (42.49)     2:40.00 (40.22)
 11 Alice Gayduchko  11 TSC               2:44.16    2:40.22   330  
                 36.13      1:16.80 (40.67)
        1:59.62 (42.82)     2:40.22 (40.60)
 12 Emma Teisanu     11 ESWIM             2:48.52    2:40.27   330  
                 36.24      1:16.77 (40.53)
        1:58.83 (42.06)     2:40.27 (41.44)
 13 Keira Scott      11 ESWIM             2:35.82    2:41.73   321  
                 34.01      1:14.79 (40.78)
        1:58.74 (43.95)     2:41.73 (42.99)
 14 Maya Lising      11 TSC               2:49.11    2:42.34   317  
                 36.46      1:17.86 (41.40)
        2:00.29 (42.43)     2:42.34 (42.05)
 15 Nathalie Leung   11 NYAC              2:49.14    2:42.90   314  
                 36.59      1:18.17 (41.58)
        2:01.03 (42.86)     2:42.90 (41.87)
 16 Madison Caswell  11 MAC               2:43.52    2:43.90   308  
                 37.65      1:20.14 (42.49)
        2:03.45 (43.31)     2:43.90 (40.45)
 17 Kristen Helmus   11 ESWIM             2:47.69    2:46.54   294  
                 39.14      1:21.99 (42.85)
        2:05.15 (43.16)     2:46.54 (41.39)
 18 Camryn Nicholso  11 MAC               2:58.23    2:47.74   288  
                 38.58      1:21.18 (42.60)
        2:05.94 (44.76)     2:47.74 (41.80)
 19 Clare Botha      11 NYAC              2:51.24    2:49.97   276  
                 37.21      1:20.15 (42.94)
        2:06.04 (45.89)     2:49.97 (43.93)
 20 Laila Castel Ph  11 ESWIM             2:48.43    2:49.99   276  
                 38.54      1:21.40 (42.86)
        2:06.32 (44.92)     2:49.99 (43.67)
 21 Grace Thomas     11 SLSC              2:50.00    2:50.57   273  
                 39.10      1:23.45 (44.35)
        2:08.18 (44.73)     2:50.57 (42.39)
 22 Madison Sparkma  11 NYAC              2:52.14    2:50.67   273  
                 39.28      1:23.18 (43.90)
        2:07.34 (44.16)     2:50.67 (43.33)
 23 Charlotte Shin   11 NYAC              2:56.45    2:52.40   265  
                 39.23      1:23.14 (43.91)
        2:08.24 (45.10)     2:52.40 (44.16)
 24 Arielle Yang     11 NYAC              3:02.18    2:53.08   262  
                 37.81      1:21.64 (43.83)
        2:08.44 (46.80)     2:53.08 (44.64)
 25 Emily Engelman   11 WD                3:04.80    2:54.52   255  
                 40.29      1:26.09 (45.80)
        2:11.80 (45.71)     2:54.52 (42.72)
 26 Chloe Vettese    11 NYAC              2:52.48    2:54.70   254  
                 38.61      1:23.73 (45.12)
        2:09.00 (45.27)     2:54.70 (45.70)
 27 Sophie Jin       11 MAC               3:04.70    2:56.98   245  
                 41.16      1:27.34 (46.18)
        2:14.27 (46.93)     2:56.98 (42.71)
 28 Cailin Holland   11 NYAC              3:10.45    2:57.15   244  
                 41.05      1:27.72 (46.67)
        2:14.28 (46.56)     2:57.15 (42.87)
 29 Ava Weiner       11 CCST              3:00.19    2:58.09   240  
                 42.11      1:28.58 (46.47)
        2:14.88 (46.30)     2:58.09 (43.21)
 30 Jenna Jawad      11 NYAC              3:13.00    2:58.35   239  
                 40.05      1:27.45 (47.40)
        2:16.98 (49.53)     2:58.35 (41.37)
 31 Kaitlyn Thomas   11 MAC               3:05.43    2:59.19   236  
                 39.92      1:27.44 (47.52)
        2:15.42 (47.98)     2:59.19 (43.77)
 32 Tess Milanovich  11 NYAC              3:15.17    2:59.64   234  
                 40.93      1:26.68 (45.75)
        2:13.54 (46.86)     2:59.64 (46.10)
 33 Lindsay Kang     11 NYAC              3:22.16    3:00.06   232  
                 41.24      1:27.17 (45.93)
        2:17.57 (50.40)     3:00.06 (42.49)
 34 Lily Shiffman    11 TSC               3:00.27    3:00.49   231  
                 40.22      1:28.06 (47.84)
        2:15.46 (47.40)     3:00.49 (45.03)
 35 Maya Goel        11 NYAC              3:02.11    3:01.09   228  
                 40.03      1:29.31 (49.28)
        2:17.05 (47.74)     3:01.09 (44.04)
 36 Caitlin Edmonds  11 NYAC              3:12.87    3:02.67   223  
                 41.98      1:28.73 (46.75)
        2:16.86 (48.13)     3:02.67 (45.81)
 37 Stefania Muelle  11 MAC               3:11.63    3:02.94   222  
                 41.71      1:30.35 (48.64)
        2:19.10 (48.75)     3:02.94 (43.84)
 38 Gianna Li        11 MAC               3:11.37    3:03.08   221  
                 39.47      1:26.69 (47.22)
        2:16.48 (49.79)     3:03.08 (46.60)
 39 Chloe Jun        11 NYAC              3:09.34    3:03.26   220  
                 38.53      1:26.07 (47.54)
        2:15.01 (48.94)     3:03.26 (48.25)
 40 Calla Linskill   11 TSC               3:17.63    3:04.75   215  
                 40.52      1:28.31 (47.79)
        2:17.88 (49.57)     3:04.75 (46.87)
 41 Sarah Dentinger  11 WD                3:27.47    3:05.01   214  
                 42.45      1:30.85 (48.40)
        2:19.00 (48.15)     3:05.01 (46.01)
 42 Ella Schneider   11 CCST              3:18.80    3:11.74   192  
                 42.51      1:32.37 (49.86)
        2:24.15 (51.78)     3:11.74 (47.59)
 43 Elena Ene        11 MAC               3:19.34    3:11.78   192  
                 43.20      1:32.48 (49.28)
        2:23.15 (50.67)     3:11.78 (48.63)
 44 Abby Lynch       11 TSC               3:18.11    3:12.37   190  
                 41.68      1:31.25 (49.57)
        2:22.96 (51.71)     3:12.37 (49.41)
 45 Sadie Renihan-M  11 TSC               3:10.92    3:13.68   187  
                 42.56      1:33.21 (50.65)
        2:25.27 (52.06)     3:13.68 (48.41)
 46 Sophia Radhakri  11 NYAC              3:21.36    3:15.87   180  
                 44.17      1:35.47 (51.30)
        2:27.74 (52.27)     3:15.87 (48.13)
 47 Sophie Pobol     11 ESWIM             3:16.60    3:16.09   180  
                 43.00      1:33.14 (50.14)
        2:25.62 (52.48)     3:16.09 (50.47)
 48 Madison Lee      11 NYAC              3:21.50    3:18.84   172  
                 44.12      1:36.27 (52.15)
        2:28.95 (52.68)     3:18.84 (49.89)
 49 Alice Krivak     11 ESWIM             3:42.73    3:21.91   165  
                 45.72      1:37.83 (52.11)
        2:30.62 (52.79)     3:21.91 (51.29)
 50 Sierra Horak     11 NYAC              3:35.00    3:21.98   164  
                 45.67      1:37.65 (51.98)
        2:30.83 (53.18)     3:21.98 (51.15)
 51 Annika Jensen    11 WD                3:30.00    3:23.63   161  
                 47.29      1:38.13 (50.84)
        2:31.59 (53.46)     3:23.63 (52.04)
 52 Sage Final       11 TSC               3:28.77    3:24.73   158  
                 47.24      1:40.79 (53.55)
        2:34.45 (53.66)     3:24.73 (50.28)
 53 Jacqueline Gibs  11 TSC               3:21.48    3:25.10   157  
                 47.85                     
            2:34.88 ( )     3:25.10 (50.22)
 54 Emma Wesley      11 NYAC              3:38.98    3:26.09   155  
                 47.06      1:39.99 (52.93)
        2:35.17 (55.18)     3:26.09 (50.92)
 55 Lara Bulajic     11 TSC               3:27.00    3:27.19   152  
                 45.55      1:40.04 (54.49)
        2:34.44 (54.40)     3:27.19 (52.75)
 56 Angelina Fernan  11 NYAC              3:30.00    3:28.67   149  
                 46.61      1:38.63 (52.02)
      3:28.67 (1:50.04)                    
 57 Coral Davidson   11 TSC               3:38.99    3:31.47   143  
                 46.75      1:41.50 (54.75)
        2:37.76 (56.26)     3:31.47 (53.71)
 58 Abigail Mussie   11 TSC               3:43.29    3:31.77   143  
                 48.69      1:44.91 (56.22)
        2:41.14 (56.23)     3:31.77 (50.63)
 59 Keira Lerch      11 NYAC                   NT    3:32.81   141  
                 50.75      1:47.63 (56.88)
        2:42.63 (55.00)     3:32.81 (50.18)
 60 Sarah Binns      11 TSC               3:32.18    3:32.90   140  
                 47.05      1:42.34 (55.29)
        2:39.74 (57.40)     3:32.90 (53.16)
 61 Maya Ishmael     11 ESWIM             3:37.89    3:35.74   135  
                 48.55      1:45.46 (56.91)
        2:43.65 (58.19)     3:35.74 (52.09)
 62 Krystyna McMull  11 ESWIM             4:04.54    3:37.68   131  
                 53.46      1:50.26 (56.80)
        2:46.94 (56.68)     3:37.68 (50.74)
 63 Zoe Rose         11 WD                4:00.00    3:39.29   128  
                 48.94      1:44.29 (55.35)
        2:41.86 (57.57)     3:39.29 (57.43)
 64 Kate Knightley   11 TSC               4:06.39    3:41.40   125  
                 47.89      1:44.57 (56.68)
      2:45.30 (1:00.73)     3:41.40 (56.10)
 65 Charlotte Hanna  11 TSC               3:45.20    3:43.02   122  
                 48.88                     
            2:48.17 ( )     3:43.02 (54.85)
 66 Maggie Winsor    11 TSC               3:46.65    3:44.08   120  
                 49.60      1:45.79 (56.19)
        2:44.34 (58.55)     3:44.08 (59.74)
 67 Izzy Parker      11 TSC               3:54.05    3:50.42   111  
                 51.08    1:54.03 (1:02.95)
      2:55.31 (1:01.28)     3:50.42 (55.11)
 68 Zoe Cohen        11 TSC               4:25.37    4:06.29    91  
                 51.00    1:55.21 (1:04.21)
      3:01.62 (1:06.41)   4:06.29 (1:04.67)
 69 Myla Khan        11 TSC               4:18.70    4:11.96    84  
                 54.97    2:00.67 (1:05.70)
      3:08.37 (1:07.70)   4:11.96 (1:03.59)
 -- Natalie Segal    11 NYAC              3:20.00         DQ        
                 42.00      1:31.22 (49.22)
        2:22.39 (51.17)          DQ (49.18)
 -- Kelly Stokes     11 MAC               3:01.48         DQ        
                 39.18      1:25.33 (46.15)
        2:12.17 (46.84)          DQ (43.66)
 -- Khushi Sharma    11 NYAC              3:33.66         DQ        
                 46.26      1:38.88 (52.62)
        2:32.08 (53.20)          DQ (50.11)
 -- Evelyn Seiden    11 NYAC              3:15.00        DNF        
                 44.39      1:35.91 (51.52)
        2:22.59 (46.68)                    
 
 Event 65  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Sammut   12 ESWIM             2:16.71    2:14.12   563   15  
                 31.05      1:05.31 (34.26)
        1:40.38 (35.07)     2:14.12 (33.74)
  2 Victoria Raymon  12 ESWIM             2:18.23    2:15.84   542   11  
                 31.45      1:05.61 (34.16)
        1:41.36 (35.75)     2:15.84 (34.48)
  3 Lordan Bennett   12 TSC               2:22.19    2:21.25   482    7  
                 31.88      1:07.99 (36.11)
        1:45.07 (37.08)     2:21.25 (36.18)
  4 Chloe Chen       12 MAC               2:20.88    2:22.01   474    5  
                 31.74      1:07.30 (35.56)
        1:44.28 (36.98)     2:22.01 (37.73)
  5 Emily Yu         12 NYAC              2:21.17    2:22.83   466    4  
                 32.41      1:08.56 (36.15)
        1:46.07 (37.51)     2:22.83 (36.76)
  6 Ava Esposito     12 ESWIM             2:31.44    2:24.94   446    3  
                 33.24      1:10.43 (37.19)
        1:48.15 (37.72)     2:24.94 (36.79)
  7 Sofia Gyarmati   12 NYAC              2:25.99    2:25.29   443    2  
                 33.43      1:10.66 (37.23)
        1:48.94 (38.28)     2:25.29 (36.35)
  8 Allison Nordqui  12 SLSC              2:26.60    2:27.03   427    1  
                 33.36      1:10.82 (37.46)
        1:49.13 (38.31)     2:27.03 (37.90)
  9 Sara Arciero     12 ESWIM             2:27.35    2:27.92   420  
                 33.59      1:11.00 (37.41)
        1:49.90 (38.90)     2:27.92 (38.02)
 10 Clara Aristanto  12 NYAC              2:43.10    2:30.32   400  
                 33.70      1:11.55 (37.85)
        1:51.47 (39.92)     2:30.32 (38.85)
 11 Laura Gu         12 MAC               2:34.69    2:32.62   382  
                 33.85      1:12.66 (38.81)
        1:52.13 (39.47)     2:32.62 (40.49)
 12 Ema Masic        12 ESWIM             2:33.92    2:32.92   380  
                 34.33      1:13.29 (38.96)
        1:53.86 (40.57)     2:32.92 (39.06)
 13 Rachel Peters    12 MAC               2:34.42    2:33.97   372  
                 34.49      1:13.30 (38.81)
        1:54.67 (41.37)     2:33.97 (39.30)
 14 Tess van Brugge  12 NYAC              2:37.83    2:34.54   368  
                 35.34      1:15.53 (40.19)
        1:56.95 (41.42)     2:34.54 (37.59)
 15 Cadell Wyncoll   12 ESWIM             2:31.72    2:35.36   362  
                 35.55      1:15.01 (39.46)
        1:55.74 (40.73)     2:35.36 (39.62)
 16 Sydni Grant-Bai  12 ESWIM             2:44.36    2:35.81   359  
                 34.76      1:14.61 (39.85)
        1:56.33 (41.72)     2:35.81 (39.48)
 17 Kathryn Dou      12 NYAC              2:42.26    2:36.73   353  
                 35.53      1:15.19 (39.66)
        1:56.29 (41.10)     2:36.73 (40.44)
 18 Carys McNeil     12 NYAC              2:43.70    2:40.12   331  
                 35.92      1:16.36 (40.44)
        1:59.13 (42.77)     2:40.12 (40.99)
 19 Sophia Dumitras  12 NYAC              2:41.08    2:42.81   315  
                 36.07      1:17.64 (41.57)
        2:00.36 (42.72)     2:42.81 (42.45)
 20 Nicole Sabac     12 ESWIM             2:39.94    2:44.26   306  
                 35.42      1:17.33 (41.91)
        2:00.87 (43.54)     2:44.26 (43.39)
 21 Alyssa Archbold  12 NYAC              2:51.28    2:44.38   306  
                 37.24      1:20.33 (43.09)
        2:04.50 (44.17)     2:44.38 (39.88)
 22 Queline Pitre    12 SLSC              2:45.49    2:44.41   305  
                 38.48      1:20.45 (41.97)
        2:03.63 (43.18)     2:44.41 (40.78)
 23 Jessica Cabildo  12 MAC               2:51.74    2:44.63   304  
                 36.07      1:18.91 (42.84)
        2:03.10 (44.19)     2:44.63 (41.53)
 24 Charlotte Bruce  12 NYAC              2:48.48    2:44.87   303  
                 37.16      1:19.54 (42.38)
        2:03.50 (43.96)     2:44.87 (41.37)
 25 Ella Toffoletto  12 NYAC              2:46.86    2:45.07   302  
                 38.68      1:21.02 (42.34)
        2:05.36 (44.34)     2:45.07 (39.71)
 26 Abbey Owen       12 CCST                   NT    2:45.53   299  
                 37.59      1:19.84 (42.25)
        2:04.62 (44.78)     2:45.53 (40.91)
 27 Jordan Fidelino  12 MAC               2:52.42    2:45.93   297  
                 38.65      1:21.18 (42.53)
        2:05.01 (43.83)     2:45.93 (40.92)
 28 Natalia Dudek    12 ESWIM             2:43.81    2:46.40   295  
                 37.38      1:19.37 (41.99)
        2:03.34 (43.97)     2:46.40 (43.06)
 29 Urwah Rasool     12 MAC               2:53.35    2:46.49   294  
                 37.19      1:20.14 (42.95)
        2:04.87 (44.73)     2:46.49 (41.62)
 30 Ipek Kocak       12 NYAC              2:54.76    2:48.82   282  
                 37.96      1:21.20 (43.24)
        2:05.92 (44.72)     2:48.82 (42.90)
 31 Rada Georgieva   12 ESWIM             3:00.83    2:49.51   279  
                 35.66      1:20.50 (44.84)
        2:08.14 (47.64)     2:49.51 (41.37)
 32 Claire Jordan    12 NYAC              2:59.95    2:51.19   270  
                 39.47      1:23.31 (43.84)
        2:08.50 (45.19)     2:51.19 (42.69)
 33 Fatima Al-Sulta  12 ESWIM             2:55.62    2:51.91   267  
                 38.10      1:21.74 (43.64)
        2:08.72 (46.98)     2:51.91 (43.19)
 34 Mona Afshar      12 NYAC              2:56.48    2:52.41   265  
                 39.31      1:23.79 (44.48)
        2:09.48 (45.69)     2:52.41 (42.93)
 35 Avery Clarke     12 NYAC              2:59.25    2:52.99   262  
                 40.88      1:26.64 (45.76)
        2:11.35 (44.71)     2:52.99 (41.64)
 36 Naomi Laroche    12 ESWIM             2:50.58    2:53.25   261  
                 37.94      1:21.41 (43.47)
        2:07.74 (46.33)     2:53.25 (45.51)
 37 Ruth McDonald    12 NYAC              3:00.68    2:55.33   252  
                 41.27      1:27.54 (46.27)
      2:55.33 (1:27.79)                    
 38 Zoe Hendershot   12 NYAC              3:41.21    2:56.23   248  
                 39.20      1:24.76 (45.56)
        2:12.52 (47.76)     2:56.23 (43.71)
 39 Gamze Ugur       12 TSC               3:03.35    2:56.66   246  
                 40.82      1:26.30 (45.48)
        2:13.29 (46.99)     2:56.66 (43.37)
 40 Liel Kiznerman   12 NYAC              3:03.83    2:59.12   236  
                 41.59      1:27.19 (45.60)
        2:15.53 (48.34)     2:59.12 (43.59)
 41 Audrey Kramer    12 TSC               3:04.53    3:01.25   228  
                 40.87      1:27.67 (46.80)
        2:15.74 (48.07)     3:01.25 (45.51)
 42 Henley Miller    12 NYAC              3:27.18    3:04.70   215  
                 42.79      1:30.59 (47.80)
        2:18.59 (48.00)     3:04.70 (46.11)
 43 Kiana Labbaf     12 NYAC              3:15.20    3:05.01   214  
                 40.94      1:28.15 (47.21)
        2:17.93 (49.78)     3:05.01 (47.08)
 44 Halia Tran-Adam  12 TSC               3:11.08    3:06.62   209  
                 41.91      1:28.90 (46.99)
        2:19.31 (50.41)     3:06.62 (47.31)
 45 Ellie Kuepfer    12 NYAC              3:09.76    3:11.47   193  
                 43.75      1:32.83 (49.08)
        2:23.67 (50.84)     3:11.47 (47.80)
 46 Julia da Silva   12 TSC               3:18.46    3:12.37   190  
                 42.39      1:33.24 (50.85)
        2:25.91 (52.67)     3:12.37 (46.46)
 47 Lizzie Yang      12 NYAC              3:14.59    3:15.75   181  
                 43.29      1:34.22 (50.93)
        2:27.54 (53.32)     3:15.75 (48.21)
 48 Saoirse Das      12 TSC               3:28.71    3:15.99   180  
                 41.97      1:30.88 (48.91)
        2:23.89 (53.01)     3:15.99 (52.10)
 49 Ariana Abbaszad  12 NYAC              3:20.00    3:17.74   175  
                 43.56      1:35.00 (51.44)
        2:28.58 (53.58)     3:17.74 (49.16)
 50 Mika Abu         12 NYAC              3:12.04    3:19.11   172  
                 42.88      1:32.52 (49.64)
        2:27.04 (54.52)     3:19.11 (52.07)
 51 Mairead Wydrzyn  12 TSC               3:21.70    3:19.56   171  
                 46.93      1:37.47 (50.54)
        2:30.76 (53.29)     3:19.56 (48.80)
 52 Sophia Arhontou  12 NYAC              3:36.89    3:19.72   170  
                 44.25      1:35.31 (51.06)
        2:29.49 (54.18)     3:19.72 (50.23)
 53 Angela Han       12 TSC               3:32.33    3:20.50   168  
                 45.88      1:39.59 (53.71)
        2:31.78 (52.19)     3:20.50 (48.72)
 54 Kiara Satoskar   12 TSC               3:38.75    3:31.53   143  
                 45.76      1:39.60 (53.84)
        2:36.30 (56.70)     3:31.53 (55.23)
 55 Victoria Ball    12 NYAC              4:06.33    3:34.11   138  
                 45.01      1:42.04 (57.03)
        2:39.43 (57.39)     3:34.11 (54.68)
 56 Violet Nekic     12 TSC               3:37.54    3:38.55   130  
                 46.73      1:43.89 (57.16)
        2:42.77 (58.88)     3:38.55 (55.78)
 57 Gillian Bramm    12 TSC               4:00.00    3:47.69   115  
                 49.45      1:47.74 (58.29)
      2:48.92 (1:01.18)     3:47.69 (58.77)
 -- Peyton Wilkerso  12 NYAC              3:05.40         DQ        
                 39.26      1:25.54 (46.28)
        2:12.93 (47.39)          DQ (44.89)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 65                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3850   2. North York Aquatic Club          1592
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1534   4. Toronto Swim Club                 447
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      120   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          30
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          6  10. York Swim Club                      5