Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  18:41.96 - 22:26.34
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin Brock    13 ESWIM            21:13.97   18:22.66   454   15  
                 32.19      1:08.45 (36.26)
        1:45.14 (36.69)     2:21.92 (36.78)
        2:58.62 (36.70)     3:35.11 (36.49)
        4:12.17 (37.06)     4:49.05 (36.88)
        5:25.65 (36.60)     6:02.72 (37.07)
        6:39.53 (36.81)     7:16.44 (36.91)
        7:54.24 (37.80)     8:31.28 (37.04)
        9:08.01 (36.73)     9:44.57 (36.56)
       10:21.70 (37.13)    10:58.99 (37.29)
       11:35.77 (36.78)    12:13.18 (37.41)
       12:49.92 (36.74)    13:27.22 (37.30)
       14:04.32 (37.10)    14:41.82 (37.50)
       15:18.97 (37.15)    15:56.29 (37.32)
       16:33.70 (37.41)    17:10.64 (36.94)
       17:47.47 (36.83)    18:22.66 (35.19)
  2 Ethan Tsang      13 NYAC             19:00.99   18:49.57   423   11  
                 31.79      1:07.20 (35.41)
        1:43.97 (36.77)     2:21.36 (37.39)
        2:59.42 (38.06)     3:37.72 (38.30)
        4:15.33 (37.61)     4:53.19 (37.86)
        5:30.92 (37.73)     6:09.28 (38.36)
        6:46.79 (37.51)     7:24.84 (38.05)
        8:03.02 (38.18)     8:41.01 (37.99)
        9:19.15 (38.14)     9:57.39 (38.24)
       10:35.55 (38.16)    11:13.52 (37.97)
       11:51.47 (37.95)    12:29.86 (38.39)
       13:07.49 (37.63)    13:45.45 (37.96)
       14:23.92 (38.47)    15:01.88 (37.96)
       15:39.71 (37.83)    16:18.34 (38.63)
       16:56.47 (38.13)    17:34.97 (38.50)
       18:12.51 (37.54)    18:49.57 (37.06)
  3 Brigham Ryan     13 MAC              19:30.00   19:19.11   391    7  
                 32.02      1:08.11 (36.09)
        1:45.55 (37.44)     2:23.49 (37.94)
        3:01.40 (37.91)     3:40.15 (38.75)
        4:18.82 (38.67)     4:56.99 (38.17)
        5:36.38 (39.39)     6:14.98 (38.60)
        6:53.37 (38.39)     7:32.67 (39.30)
        8:11.69 (39.02)     8:50.77 (39.08)
        9:28.06 (37.29)    10:07.17 (39.11)
       10:46.80 (39.63)    11:25.94 (39.14)
       12:05.51 (39.57)    12:45.11 (39.60)
       13:24.53 (39.42)    14:03.89 (39.36)
       14:43.39 (39.50)    15:22.57 (39.18)
       16:02.93 (40.36)    16:42.60 (39.67)
       17:22.82 (40.22)    18:02.05 (39.23)
       18:40.51 (38.46)    19:19.11 (38.60)
  4 Advay Bhale      13 ESWIM            19:44.31   19:35.28   375    5  
                 33.69      1:11.17 (37.48)
        1:49.55 (38.38)     2:28.59 (39.04)
        3:07.86 (39.27)     3:47.58 (39.72)
        4:27.65 (40.07)     5:07.86 (40.21)
        5:48.36 (40.50)     6:29.16 (40.80)
        7:10.04 (40.88)     7:50.20 (40.16)
        8:30.46 (40.26)     9:10.08 (39.62)
        9:50.25 (40.17)    10:29.84 (39.59)
       11:08.81 (38.97)    11:48.43 (39.62)
       12:27.81 (39.38)    13:07.17 (39.36)
       13:46.45 (39.28)    14:26.29 (39.84)
       15:06.00 (39.71)    15:44.87 (38.87)
       16:24.45 (39.58)    17:03.55 (39.10)
       17:42.35 (38.80)    18:20.77 (38.42)
       18:58.97 (38.20)    19:35.28 (36.31)
  5 Lazar Mancic     13 ESWIM            20:30.55   19:56.74   355    4  
                 33.02      1:10.82 (37.80)
        1:49.39 (38.57)     2:28.60 (39.21)
        3:07.64 (39.04)     3:47.98 (40.34)
        4:27.85 (39.87)     5:08.28 (40.43)
        5:48.52 (40.24)     6:29.44 (40.92)
        7:09.80 (40.36)     7:49.94 (40.14)
        8:30.11 (40.17)     9:10.09 (39.98)
        9:50.44 (40.35)    10:30.29 (39.85)
       11:11.76 (41.47)    11:52.60 (40.84)
       12:34.88 (42.28)    13:15.91 (41.03)
       13:54.93 (39.02)    14:34.75 (39.82)
       15:14.66 (39.91)    15:54.59 (39.93)
       16:34.02 (39.43)    17:14.38 (40.36)
       17:55.99 (41.61)    18:35.02 (39.03)
       19:14.50 (39.48)    19:56.74 (42.24)
 
 Event 62  Boys 14 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  18:05.74 - 21:42.88
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Kim         14 NYAC             18:58.75   18:12.45   467   15  
                 32.33      1:07.44 (35.11)
        1:42.53 (35.09)     2:18.73 (36.20)
        2:54.83 (36.10)     3:31.23 (36.40)
        4:07.71 (36.48)     4:44.90 (37.19)
        5:21.88 (36.98)     5:59.16 (37.28)
        6:35.87 (36.71)     7:13.14 (37.27)
        7:50.30 (37.16)     8:27.85 (37.55)
        9:05.30 (37.45)     9:41.69 (36.39)
       10:18.11 (36.42)    10:54.79 (36.68)
       11:31.63 (36.84)    12:08.10 (36.47)
       12:45.26 (37.16)    13:20.85 (35.59)
       13:58.19 (37.34)    14:34.19 (36.00)
       15:11.08 (36.89)    15:47.87 (36.79)
       16:25.45 (37.58)    17:01.72 (36.27)
       17:37.82 (36.10)    18:12.45 (34.63)
  2 Ryan Lee         14 MAC              21:00.00   21:39.80   277   11  
                 34.39      1:14.24 (39.85)
        1:57.36 (43.12)     2:41.17 (43.81)
        3:25.30 (44.13)     4:10.18 (44.88)
        4:55.49 (45.31)     5:40.71 (45.22)
        6:25.55 (44.84)     7:11.87 (46.32)
        7:56.71 (44.84)     8:40.44 (43.73)
        9:26.30 (45.86)    10:13.74 (47.44)
       11:00.06 (46.32)    11:44.73 (44.67)
       12:29.86 (45.13)    13:15.48 (45.62)
       14:01.44 (45.96)    14:45.78 (44.34)
       15:27.98 (42.20)    16:12.76 (44.78)
       16:55.71 (42.95)    17:38.43 (42.72)
       18:21.01 (42.58)    19:04.24 (43.23)
       19:45.83 (41.59)    20:28.28 (42.45)
       21:07.78 (39.50)    21:39.80 (32.02)
 
 Event 62  Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  17:33.79 - 21:04.54
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Konrad Kosztyla  15 ESWIM            18:30.55   17:54.00   492   15  
                 31.46      1:06.47 (35.01)
        1:41.89 (35.42)     2:17.54 (35.65)
        2:53.16 (35.62)     3:28.91 (35.75)
        4:04.77 (35.86)     4:40.62 (35.85)
        5:16.53 (35.91)     5:52.23 (35.70)
        6:27.92 (35.69)     7:03.72 (35.80)
        7:39.56 (35.84)     8:15.63 (36.07)
        8:51.82 (36.19)     9:28.06 (36.24)
       10:04.33 (36.27)    10:40.51 (36.18)
       11:16.83 (36.32)    11:53.14 (36.31)
       12:29.53 (36.39)    13:05.83 (36.30)
       13:41.94 (36.11)    14:17.89 (35.95)
       14:54.17 (36.28)    15:30.58 (36.41)
       16:06.65 (36.07)    16:42.96 (36.31)
       17:19.20 (36.24)    17:54.00 (34.80)
  2 Justin Mendiola  15 MAC              20:01.94   18:36.56   438   11  
                 31.75      1:07.48 (35.73)
        1:44.25 (36.77)     2:21.65 (37.40)
        2:58.98 (37.33)     3:36.63 (37.65)
        4:14.51 (37.88)     4:52.30 (37.79)
        5:30.48 (38.18)     6:08.74 (38.26)
        6:47.02 (38.28)     7:25.68 (38.66)
        8:04.37 (38.69)     8:42.41 (38.04)
        9:21.14 (38.73)     9:58.86 (37.72)
       10:36.51 (37.65)    11:14.29 (37.78)
       11:52.14 (37.85)    12:29.23 (37.09)
       13:06.24 (37.01)    13:42.97 (36.73)
       14:19.86 (36.89)    14:57.16 (37.30)
       15:34.46 (37.30)    16:11.19 (36.73)
       16:48.42 (37.23)    17:24.71 (36.29)
       18:01.16 (36.45)    18:36.56 (35.40)
 -- Bob Wei          15 ESWIM            17:19.18  X17:33.69        
                 30.47      1:04.19 (33.72)
        1:38.37 (34.18)     2:12.81 (34.44)
        2:46.95 (34.14)     3:21.32 (34.37)
        3:55.73 (34.41)     4:30.66 (34.93)
        5:05.10 (34.44)     5:40.24 (35.14)
        6:15.56 (35.32)     6:50.59 (35.03)
        7:25.42 (34.83)     8:00.07 (34.65)
        8:35.17 (35.10)     9:10.07 (34.90)
        9:45.02 (34.95)    10:20.20 (35.18)
       10:55.62 (35.42)    11:31.35 (35.73)
       12:07.17 (35.82)    12:43.40 (36.23)
       13:20.49 (37.09)    13:57.69 (37.20)
       14:33.92 (36.23)    15:10.56 (36.64)
       15:46.93 (36.37)    16:22.62 (35.69)
       16:58.99 (36.37)    17:33.69 (34.70)
 
 Event 62  Boys 16 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  17:05.29 - 20:30.34
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Robert Ho        16 ESWIM            18:10.89   18:01.31   482   15  
                 31.74      1:05.93 (34.19)
        1:40.62 (34.69)     2:15.81 (35.19)
        2:51.29 (35.48)     3:26.91 (35.62)
        4:02.63 (35.72)     4:38.71 (36.08)
        5:14.55 (35.84)     5:50.41 (35.86)
        6:26.52 (36.11)     7:02.40 (35.88)
        7:38.44 (36.04)     8:14.73 (36.29)
        8:50.85 (36.12)     9:26.99 (36.14)
       10:03.65 (36.66)    10:39.85 (36.20)
       11:15.97 (36.12)    11:52.58 (36.61)
       12:29.48 (36.90)    13:06.31 (36.83)
       13:43.27 (36.96)    14:20.72 (37.45)
       14:58.36 (37.64)    15:35.56 (37.20)
       16:13.59 (38.03)    16:51.25 (37.66)
       17:27.72 (36.47)    18:01.31 (33.59)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 62                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3745   2. North York Aquatic Club          1570
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1510   4. Toronto Swim Club                 407
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      119   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          30
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          6  10. York Swim Club                      5