Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  18:53.44 - 22:40.12
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Madison Lee      13 NYAC             19:00.99   19:14.12   506   15  
                 33.29      1:10.69 (37.40)
        1:48.82 (38.13)     2:26.84 (38.02)
        3:04.89 (38.05)     3:42.76 (37.87)
        4:21.08 (38.32)     4:59.48 (38.40)
        5:37.89 (38.41)     6:16.57 (38.68)
        6:55.21 (38.64)     7:34.13 (38.92)
        8:12.82 (38.69)     8:51.25 (38.43)
        9:29.99 (38.74)    10:09.20 (39.21)
       10:48.24 (39.04)    11:26.82 (38.58)
       12:05.37 (38.55)    12:44.07 (38.70)
       13:22.80 (38.73)    14:01.41 (38.61)
       14:40.57 (39.16)    15:20.14 (39.57)
       15:59.64 (39.50)    16:38.94 (39.30)
       17:18.41 (39.47)    17:57.77 (39.36)
       18:36.37 (38.60)    19:14.12 (37.75)
  2 Natalie Stokes   13 MAC              19:30.00   19:19.53   499   11  
                 33.10      1:10.77 (37.67)
        1:49.06 (38.29)     2:27.41 (38.35)
        3:06.16 (38.75)     3:44.68 (38.52)
        4:23.37 (38.69)     5:02.30 (38.93)
        5:41.74 (39.44)     6:20.39 (38.65)
        6:59.18 (38.79)     7:38.23 (39.05)
        8:17.23 (39.00)     8:56.30 (39.07)
        9:34.97 (38.67)    10:13.92 (38.95)
       10:53.12 (39.20)    11:32.21 (39.09)
       12:11.05 (38.84)    12:50.46 (39.41)
       13:29.46 (39.00)    14:08.99 (39.53)
       14:48.69 (39.70)    15:28.29 (39.60)
       16:07.99 (39.70)    16:46.93 (38.94)
       17:26.06 (39.13)    18:04.57 (38.51)
       18:42.58 (38.01)    19:19.53 (36.95)
  3 Daisy Chan       13 ESWIM            20:30.55   19:53.39   457    7  
                 33.49      1:10.91 (37.42)
        1:48.86 (37.95)     2:27.84 (38.98)
        3:06.67 (38.83)     3:45.74 (39.07)
        4:25.03 (39.29)     5:04.57 (39.54)
        5:44.58 (40.01)     6:24.81 (40.23)
        7:04.41 (39.60)     7:44.13 (39.72)
        8:24.15 (40.02)     9:04.33 (40.18)
        9:44.63 (40.30)    10:25.38 (40.75)
       11:05.08 (39.70)    11:45.13 (40.05)
       12:25.30 (40.17)    13:06.03 (40.73)
       13:46.62 (40.59)    14:27.61 (40.99)
       15:09.02 (41.41)    15:49.35 (40.33)
       16:29.86 (40.51)    17:10.38 (40.52)
       17:51.22 (40.84)    18:32.19 (40.97)
       19:13.05 (40.86)    19:53.39 (40.34)
  4 Meetu Grewal     13 COBRA            20:43.37   20:04.03   445    5  
                 34.93      1:13.56 (38.63)
        1:53.98 (40.42)     2:33.65 (39.67)
        3:14.29 (40.64)     3:54.55 (40.26)
        4:34.48 (39.93)     5:14.76 (40.28)
        5:55.14 (40.38)     6:36.05 (40.91)
        7:16.31 (40.26)     7:55.89 (39.58)
        8:35.90 (40.01)     9:16.89 (40.99)
        9:57.38 (40.49)    10:37.54 (40.16)
       11:17.60 (40.06)    11:58.36 (40.76)
       12:39.01 (40.65)    13:19.33 (40.32)
       14:00.67 (41.34)    14:41.83 (41.16)
       15:23.25 (41.42)    16:03.97 (40.72)
       16:45.61 (41.64)    17:25.54 (39.93)
       18:05.99 (40.45)    18:46.44 (40.45)
       19:26.52 (40.08)    20:04.03 (37.51)
  5 Daniella Salvo   13 MAC              21:30.00   20:12.64   436    4  
                 35.45      1:15.03 (39.58)
        1:55.10 (40.07)     2:35.26 (40.16)
        3:15.50 (40.24)     3:55.74 (40.24)
        4:36.07 (40.33)     5:16.94 (40.87)
        5:57.83 (40.89)     6:38.73 (40.90)
        7:19.40 (40.67)     8:00.49 (41.09)
        8:42.05 (41.56)     9:23.29 (41.24)
       10:04.39 (41.10)    10:45.34 (40.95)
       11:26.41 (41.07)    12:07.42 (41.01)
       12:47.86 (40.44)    13:28.74 (40.88)
       14:09.69 (40.95)    14:50.16 (40.47)
       15:30.91 (40.75)    16:11.92 (41.01)
       16:52.57 (40.65)    17:33.54 (40.97)
       18:14.04 (40.50)    18:54.30 (40.26)
       19:33.89 (39.59)    20:12.64 (38.75)
 
 Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  18:36.77 - 22:20.11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mckenna Spurrel  14 COBRA            20:25.71   19:27.08   489   15  
                 32.91      1:09.95 (37.04)
        1:48.32 (38.37)     2:26.86 (38.54)
        3:05.55 (38.69)     3:45.07 (39.52)
        4:24.85 (39.78)     5:04.36 (39.51)
        5:44.25 (39.89)     6:24.71 (40.46)
        7:03.95 (39.24)     7:43.11 (39.16)
        8:23.18 (40.07)     9:02.06 (38.88)
        9:40.98 (38.92)    10:20.25 (39.27)
       10:59.49 (39.24)    11:38.80 (39.31)
       12:18.13 (39.33)    12:57.90 (39.77)
       13:37.64 (39.74)    14:17.57 (39.93)
       14:56.77 (39.20)    15:36.46 (39.69)
       16:15.35 (38.89)    16:54.96 (39.61)
       17:33.39 (38.43)    18:11.95 (38.56)
       18:50.97 (39.02)    19:27.08 (36.11)
  2 Giulia Allan     14 MAC              21:00.00   20:00.21   449   11  
                 33.91      1:11.39 (37.48)
        1:50.05 (38.66)     2:28.95 (38.90)
        3:08.11 (39.16)     3:47.60 (39.49)
        4:27.53 (39.93)     5:07.47 (39.94)
        5:47.49 (40.02)     6:27.68 (40.19)
        7:07.71 (40.03)     7:48.22 (40.51)
        8:28.69 (40.47)     9:09.38 (40.69)
        9:49.95 (40.57)    10:30.70 (40.75)
       11:11.31 (40.61)    11:52.36 (41.05)
       12:32.94 (40.58)    13:14.02 (41.08)
       13:55.14 (41.12)    14:36.42 (41.28)
       15:17.13 (40.71)    15:57.92 (40.79)
       16:39.13 (41.21)    17:19.71 (40.58)
       17:59.88 (40.17)    18:40.40 (40.52)
       19:20.27 (39.87)    20:00.21 (39.94)
 
 Event 61  Girls 15 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  18:24.15 - 22:04.97
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Leticia Lopes    15 ESWIM            18:48.10   17:53.03   629   15  
                 31.34      1:06.20 (34.86)
        1:41.49 (35.29)     2:17.01 (35.52)
        2:52.40 (35.39)     3:27.90 (35.50)
        4:03.40 (35.50)     4:38.98 (35.58)
        5:14.40 (35.42)     5:50.09 (35.69)
        6:25.71 (35.62)     7:01.76 (36.05)
        7:37.19 (35.43)     8:13.06 (35.87)
        8:49.12 (36.06)     9:24.86 (35.74)
       10:00.76 (35.90)    10:36.85 (36.09)
       11:13.12 (36.27)    11:49.46 (36.34)
       12:25.53 (36.07)    13:02.30 (36.77)
       13:38.88 (36.58)    14:15.24 (36.36)
       14:51.05 (35.81)    15:27.47 (36.42)
       16:04.04 (36.57)    16:40.54 (36.50)
       17:16.54 (36.00)    17:53.03 (36.49)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 61                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3691   2. North York Aquatic Club          1544
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1481   4. Toronto Swim Club                 407
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      119   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           96
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    61   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          30
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          6  10. York Swim Club                      5