Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                    2:00.52    2:00.49   423  
     1) Charlie Kwinter 13            2) Tristan Sieluzycki 13        
     3) Kevin Chau 14                 4) Matthew Glazer 14            
                 30.61      1:04.44 (33.83)
        1:33.50 (29.06)     2:00.49 (26.99)
  2 ESWIM  'B'                    2:04.24    2:05.61   374  
     1) Ramsey Farah 14               2) Winters Xia 13               
     3) Keith Tran 13                 4) Luca Marra 13                
                 34.19      1:09.36 (35.17)
        1:38.94 (29.58)     2:05.61 (26.67)
  3 NYAC  'A'                     2:10.57    2:07.29   359  
     1) Ryan Kim 14                   2) Deniz Makul 13               
     3) Costa Dumitras 14             4) Owen Waldron 13              
                 32.54      1:09.44 (36.90)
        1:40.40 (30.96)     2:07.29 (26.89)
  4 MAC  'A'                      2:07.64    2:09.35   342  
     1) Ethan Abbatangelo 14          2) Michael Gilbert 13           
     3) Louie Zhao 14                 4) Derrick Cui 14               
                 33.50      1:11.15 (37.65)
        1:40.85 (29.70)     2:09.35 (28.50)
  5 ESWIM  'C'                    2:09.35    2:10.27   335  
     1) Ben Selmanovic 14             2) Vladislav Romanenko 13       
     3) Michael Rup 13                4) Daniel Masoumi Rad 14        
                 34.24      1:09.16 (34.92)
        1:41.49 (32.33)     2:10.27 (28.78)
  6 ESWIM  'D'                    2:15.01    2:13.58   311  
     1) Andrew Zab 14                 2) Griffin Brock 13             
     3) Ethan Di Pietro 14            4) Fabio Curro 14               
                 34.16      1:10.49 (36.33)
        1:43.78 (33.29)     2:13.58 (29.80)
  7 NYAC  'C'                     2:23.26    2:17.35   286  
     1) Alex Marinkovich 13           2) Emery Soos 13                
     3) Benjamin Paterson 14          4) Jesse Barnabe 14             
                 36.41      1:16.22 (39.81)
        1:49.52 (33.30)     2:17.35 (27.83)
  8 NYAC  'B'                     2:17.68    2:18.40   279  
     1) Colin Smith 13                2) Ethan Tsang 13               
     3) Jack Mills 13                 4) Harrison Crake 13            
                 33.84      1:12.96 (39.12)
        1:48.73 (35.77)     2:18.40 (29.67)
  9 ESWIM  'E'                    2:21.23    2:19.96   270  
     1) Lazar Mancic 13               2) Advay Bhale 13               
     3) Adesh Ghosh 14                4) Robert Flaim 14              
                 35.69      1:12.78 (37.09)
        1:48.98 (36.20)     2:19.96 (30.98)
 10 MAC  'B'                      2:18.69    2:20.34   268  
     1) Brigham Ryan 13               2) Ryan Lee 14                  
     3) Xander Danos 13               4) Quintin Boscariol 14         
                 33.50      1:13.17 (39.67)
        1:49.04 (35.87)     2:20.34 (31.30)
 11 ESWIM  'F'                    2:33.89    2:28.16   227  
     1) Brandon Visan 13              2) Kun Wang 13                  
     3) Andrew Ciddio 13              4) Aditya Ghosh 14              
                 36.81      1:19.44 (42.63)
        1:55.42 (35.98)     2:28.16 (32.74)