Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 49  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:09.75
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Josie Bosco      13 ESWIM             1:11.54    1:09.55   484   15  
                 31.96      1:09.55 (37.59)
  2 Lola Vujosevic   13 ESWIM             1:12.51    1:09.88   477   11  
                 32.71      1:09.88 (37.17)
  3 Grace Kittel     13 ESWIM             1:12.27    1:10.45   465    7  
                 33.48      1:10.45 (36.97)
  4 Elena Vorobieva  13 ESWIM             1:12.36    1:11.76   440    5  
                 32.81      1:11.76 (38.95)
  5 Allison Low-Rin  13 ESWIM             1:14.97    1:13.49   410    4  
                 34.02      1:13.49 (39.47)
  6 Alana Odinocki   13 NYAC              1:13.46    1:13.80   405    3  
                 34.66      1:13.80 (39.14)
  7 Daisy Chan       13 ESWIM             1:15.41    1:13.98   402    2  
                 34.47      1:13.98 (39.51)
  8 Zara Giamberard  13 NYAC              1:15.02    1:15.13   384    1  
                 35.60      1:15.13 (39.53)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Aicha Gharib     13 SLSC              1:17.27                   
                 36.37      1:17.27 (40.90)
 10 Madison Lee      13 NYAC              1:19.37                   
                 37.10      1:19.37 (42.27)
 11 Abigail Shin     13 NYAC              1:20.05                   
                 37.15      1:20.05 (42.90)
 12 Shirley Wang     13 NYAC              1:24.26                   
                 39.08      1:24.26 (45.18)
 13 Katherine Lee    13 MAC               1:24.75                   
                 39.48      1:24.75 (45.27)
 14 Grace Papaloni   13 ESWIM             1:26.65                   
                 39.07      1:26.65 (47.58)
 15 Daniella Salvo   13 MAC               1:27.84                   
                 40.18      1:27.84 (47.66)
 16 Michelle Criste  13 ESWIM             1:29.64                   
                 40.90      1:29.64 (48.74)
 17 Erin Powell      13 NYAC              1:30.65                   
                 41.04      1:30.65 (49.61)
 18 Chloe Connop     13 NYAC              1:34.40                   
                 43.23      1:34.40 (51.17)
 19 Ryann Chen       13 NYAC              1:34.68                   
                 41.83      1:34.68 (52.85)
 20 Ellie Cheong     13 MAC               1:38.40                   
                 44.42      1:38.40 (53.98)
 21 Catherine Tang   13 NYAC              1:40.89                   
                 44.98      1:40.89 (55.91)
 22 Angelica Ciarav  13 NYAC              1:41.49                   
                 45.56      1:41.49 (55.93)
 23 Rianna Manole    13 MAC               1:43.56                   
                 45.84      1:43.56 (57.72)
 24 Erin Peirce      13 NYAC              1:45.18                   
                 50.05      1:45.18 (55.13)
 25 Sofya Mishchenk  13 SLSC              1:45.83                   
                 45.87      1:45.83 (59.96)
 26 Sophie Lang      13 NYAC              1:45.91                   
                 49.73      1:45.91 (56.18)
 27 Yarden Aronson   13 NYAC              1:50.13                   
                 46.02    1:50.13 (1:04.11)
 -- Julianna Milano  13 ESWIM             1:09.52         X         
                 32.19      1:09.52 (37.33)
 
 Event 49  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:08.67
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Trista Bullock   14 NYAC              1:13.07    1:10.70   460   15  
                 34.01      1:10.70 (36.69)
  2 Camille Miller   14 NYAC              1:15.50    1:13.82   404   11  
                 33.98      1:13.82 (39.84)
  3 Christina Ramir  14 NYAC              1:18.14    1:15.53   377    7  
                 35.54      1:15.53 (39.99)
  4 Maleah Gill      14 NYAC              1:24.05    1:16.69   361    5  
                 35.52      1:16.69 (41.17)
  5 Victoria Chow    14 MAC               1:26.66    1:23.25   282    4  
                 38.91      1:23.25 (44.34)
  6 Mila Caron-Douc  14 HPST              1:43.89    1:42.89   149    3  
                 47.01      1:42.89 (55.88)
  5 Kathryn Wu       14 MAC               1:24.25                   
                 37.73      1:24.25 (46.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Maggie Wilcox    14 NYAC              1:37.00                   
                 44.97      1:37.00 (52.03)
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  9 Angele Bouffard  14 SLSC              2:01.41                   
                 55.49    2:01.41 (1:05.92)
 
 Event 49  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 1:07.62
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Bellio   15 ESWIM             1:08.45    1:06.67   549   15  
                 31.03      1:06.67 (35.64)
  2 Calise Moldawa   15 ESWIM             1:09.80    1:08.43   508   11  
                 32.33      1:08.43 (36.10)
  3 Elise Aksoy      15 ESWIM             1:09.44    1:08.78   500    7  
                 31.97      1:08.78 (36.81)
  4 Natalie Jalakas  15 NYAC              1:22.79    1:22.08   294    5  
                 38.81      1:22.08 (43.27)
 
 Event 49  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 1:06.74
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kirsten Alejand  16 ESWIM             1:07.57    1:06.07   564   15  
                 31.04      1:06.07 (35.03)
  2 Valeria Widjaja  17 MAC               1:07.21    1:06.93   543   11  
                 31.05      1:06.93 (35.88)
  3 Kate Crosby      16 MAC               1:11.07    1:10.33   468    7  
                 33.21      1:10.33 (37.12)
  4 Maddy Trim       16 MAC               1:11.79    1:10.76   459    5  
                 33.97      1:10.76 (36.79)
  5 Jovana Milutino  17 ESWIM             1:10.15    1:11.19   451    4  
                 32.46      1:11.19 (38.73)
  6 Nina Tomic       17 ESWIM             1:14.04    1:13.69   406    3  
                 33.65      1:13.69 (40.04)
  7 Marie Lutz-Chio  17 MAC               1:16.97    1:21.31   302    2  
                 36.92      1:21.31 (44.39)
  7 Cheryl Zhang     16 MAC               1:15.20                   
                 35.05      1:15.20 (40.15)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2868   2. North York Aquatic Club          1218
  3. Markham Aquatic Club             1177   4. Toronto Swim Club                 384
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      100   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           59
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    41   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          30
  9. Cricket Currents Swim Team          6  10. York Swim Club                      5