Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Zou        10 NYAC                37.57      36.48   213   15  
  2 Leo Zhang         9 NYAC                   NT      43.13   129   11  
  3 Alexander Burgi   9 WD                  52.76      47.15    98    7  
  4 Luca Lyn          9 ESWIM             1:15.55      53.32    68    5  
  5 Leo Pang         10 NYAC              1:03.45      55.84    59    4  
  6 Filip Dudek      10 ESWIM             1:01.26      57.43    54    3  
  7 Cooper Rush       9 TSC                 58.49      57.67    54    2  
  8 Leo Liu           9 ESWIM             1:19.12      58.61    51    1  
  9 Douglas McInern   8 ESWIM             1:12.01      58.66    51  
 10 Andrey Osipenko  10 TSC               1:08.04    1:03.73    40  
 11 Cullen Fright     9 WD                1:14.63    1:04.69    38  
 12 Jibril Zarita     9 TSC               1:01.52    1:05.00    37  
 13 Iggy Sridhar      9 TSC               1:04.16    1:07.27    34  
 14 Noah Ceolin       9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:08.13    32  
 15 Jacob Krubnik     9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:08.39    32  
 16 Nathan Leung      9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:14.60    24  
 17 Gus Manuel       10 WD                1:32.65    1:26.98    15  
 -- Toni Grahovac     9 ESWIM             1:15.55         DQ        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2215   2. Markham Aquatic Club              917
  3. North York Aquatic Club           913   4. Toronto Swim Club                 242
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       72   6. Cobra Swim Club                    41
  7. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           40   8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          12
  9. York Swim Club                      5