Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 37  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Summer McIntosh  11 ESWIM             1:07.43    1:07.57   540   15  
                 33.22      1:07.57 (34.35)
  2 Amber Chen       11 MAC               1:17.30    1:15.22   391    9  
                 36.96      1:15.22 (38.26)
  2 Trinity Boyd     11 ESWIM             1:14.89    1:15.22   391    9  
                 36.93      1:15.22 (38.29)
  4 Keira Scott      11 ESWIM             1:15.31    1:16.56   371    5  
                 37.21      1:16.56 (39.35)
  5 Teresa Limniati  11 TSC               1:21.74    1:21.28   310    4  
                 39.91      1:21.28 (41.37)
  6 Jacqui Little    11 NYAC              1:21.08    1:22.83   293    3  
                 40.62      1:22.83 (42.21)
  7 Emma Duric       11 ESWIM             1:27.86    1:25.00   271    2  
                 40.77      1:25.00 (44.23)
  8 Hayley Ho        11 MAC               1:26.57    1:25.27   268    1  
                 42.11      1:25.27 (43.16)
  9 Sophia Masley    11 ESWIM             1:23.90    1:25.44   267  
                 41.89      1:25.44 (43.55)
 10 Emma Teisanu     11 ESWIM             1:26.05    1:25.56   266  
                 41.65      1:25.56 (43.91)
 11 Nathalie Leung   11 NYAC              1:27.95    1:26.52   257  
                 42.98      1:26.52 (43.54)
 12 Abigail Odinock  11 NYAC              1:26.79    1:26.93   253  
                 42.94      1:26.93 (43.99)
 13 Claire Yan       11 MAC               1:30.76    1:27.01   252  
                 42.02      1:27.01 (44.99)
 14 Rachel Smith     11 ESWIM             1:33.29    1:27.31   250  
                 42.24      1:27.31 (45.07)
 15 Alexandra Giust  11 NYAC              1:27.35    1:27.56   248  
                 43.68      1:27.56 (43.88)
 16 Lindsay Kang     11 NYAC              1:36.21    1:28.02   244  
                 43.62      1:28.02 (44.40)
 17 Sara Riverso     11 ESWIM             1:26.35    1:28.05   244  
                 43.76      1:28.05 (44.29)
 18 Taylor Sauve     11 WD                1:27.34    1:29.19   234  
                 43.73      1:29.19 (45.46)
 19 Alice Gayduchko  11 TSC               1:34.18    1:29.38   233  
                 43.89      1:29.38 (45.49)
 20 Olivia Rabinowi  11 NYAC              1:31.86    1:29.39   233  
                 44.65      1:29.39 (44.74)
 21 Elly Sirois      11 WD                1:30.92    1:29.73   230  
                 44.16      1:29.73 (45.57)
 22 Kristen Helmus   11 ESWIM             1:30.07    1:29.82   229  
                 43.24      1:29.82 (46.58)
 23 Sophia Boscario  11 MAC               1:33.15    1:29.95   228  
                 43.52      1:29.95 (46.43)
 24 Daniella Marovi  11 ESWIM             1:33.13    1:30.77   222  
                 44.94      1:30.77 (45.83)
 25 Chloe Vettese    11 NYAC              1:32.29    1:31.09   220  
                 44.28      1:31.09 (46.81)
 26 Phoibe Clarke    11 TSC               1:42.37    1:31.62   216  
                 44.00      1:31.62 (47.62)
 27 Charlotte Shin   11 NYAC              1:36.53    1:32.30   211  
                 45.71      1:32.30 (46.59)
 28 Emily Engelman   11 WD                1:32.27    1:32.44   210  
                 45.80      1:32.44 (46.64)
 29 Sophie Jin       11 MAC               1:37.94    1:32.56   210  
                 45.40      1:32.56 (47.16)
 30 Kelly Stokes     11 MAC               1:34.10    1:33.52   203  
                 46.32      1:33.52 (47.20)
 31 Camryn Nicholso  11 MAC               1:29.73    1:33.58   203  
                 45.74      1:33.58 (47.84)
 32 Chloe Jun        11 NYAC              1:33.81    1:33.59   203  
                 45.39      1:33.59 (48.20)
 33 Kaitlyn Thomas   11 MAC               1:37.71    1:34.18   199  
                 46.72      1:34.18 (47.46)
 34 Ysabelle Rubis   11 ESWIM                  NT    1:34.93   194  
                 46.36      1:34.93 (48.57)
 35 Sarah Conklin    11 ESWIM             1:38.78    1:35.00   194  
                 48.52      1:35.00 (46.48)
 36 Cailin Holland   11 NYAC              1:31.65    1:35.01   194  
                 46.31      1:35.01 (48.70)
 37 Hayley Benn      11 WD                1:39.48    1:35.03   194  
                 48.10      1:35.03 (46.93)
 38 Madison Sparkma  11 NYAC              1:35.03    1:36.08   187  
                 47.14      1:36.08 (48.94)
 39 Jenna Jawad      11 NYAC              1:40.03    1:36.26   186  
                 46.77      1:36.26 (49.49)
 40 Lily Shiffman    11 TSC               1:36.24    1:36.83   183  
                 47.17      1:36.83 (49.66)
 41 Sophia Radhakri  11 NYAC              1:40.69    1:36.85   183  
                 48.27      1:36.85 (48.58)
 42 Calla Linskill   11 TSC               1:45.19    1:37.53   179  
                 47.68      1:37.53 (49.85)
 43 Ella Schneider   11 CCST              1:32.44    1:37.61   179  
                 48.55      1:37.61 (49.06)
 44 Natalie Segal    11 NYAC              2:03.38    1:38.68   173  
                 49.17      1:38.68 (49.51)
 45 Maya Goel        11 NYAC              1:34.51    1:39.10   171  
                 49.04      1:39.10 (50.06)
 46 Stefania Muelle  11 MAC               1:38.09    1:39.32   170  
                 49.07      1:39.32 (50.25)
 47 Madison Lee      11 NYAC              1:45.36    1:39.41   169  
 48 Tess Milanovich  11 NYAC              1:46.16    1:41.65   158  
                 50.22      1:41.65 (51.43)
 49 Sarah Dentinger  11 WD                1:43.60    1:41.84   157  
                 49.63      1:41.84 (52.21)
 50 Alice Krivak     11 ESWIM             1:44.23    1:41.99   157  
                 49.81      1:41.99 (52.18)
 51 Caitlin Edmonds  11 NYAC              1:48.30    1:43.04   152  
                 51.77      1:43.04 (51.27)
 52 Gianna Li        11 MAC               1:41.72    1:43.26   151  
                 50.58      1:43.26 (52.68)
 53 Sierra Horak     11 NYAC              1:52.99    1:45.42   142  
                 52.49      1:45.42 (52.93)
 54 Lara Bulajic     11 TSC               1:44.23    1:45.58   141  
                 51.77      1:45.58 (53.81)
 55 Nicole Dzuba     11 TSC               1:49.41    1:48.04   132  
                 53.38      1:48.04 (54.66)
 56 Willow Tapping   11 NYAC              1:48.56    1:48.22   131  
                 54.76      1:48.22 (53.46)
 57 Angelina Fernan  11 NYAC              1:55.05    1:48.39   130  
                 52.67      1:48.39 (55.72)
 58 Elena Ene        11 MAC               1:48.29    1:50.36   123  
 59 Adelaide Woo     11 MAC               1:53.11    1:50.65   123  
                 56.42      1:50.65 (54.23)
 60 Anjali Jayarama  11 ESWIM             1:58.29    1:53.90   112  
                 53.93      1:53.90 (59.97)
 61 Zoe Rose         11 WD                2:30.00    1:53.95   112  
                 54.41      1:53.95 (59.54)
 62 Emma Wesley      11 NYAC              1:49.35    1:54.98   109  
                 57.45      1:54.98 (57.53)
 63 Krystyna McMull  11 ESWIM             2:02.45    1:57.37   103  
                 58.06      1:57.37 (59.31)
 64 Ritika Chhabra   11 WD                2:00.00    1:57.41   102  
                 57.20    1:57.41 (1:00.21)
 65 Josie Mak        11 MAC               2:03.81    1:57.54   102  
                 57.15    1:57.54 (1:00.39)
 66 Sacha Isenberg   11 MAC               1:56.76    1:58.43   100  
                 55.89    1:58.43 (1:02.54)
 67 Abigail Mussie   11 TSC               2:00.64    1:59.44    97  
                 59.55      1:59.44 (59.89)
 68 Keira Lerch      11 NYAC              1:59.48    2:00.49    95  
                 59.74    2:00.49 (1:00.75)
 69 Isabella Ste Ma  11 WD                1:56.60    2:01.13    93  
                 57.77    2:01.13 (1:03.36)
 70 Nadia Sethi      11 WD                2:33.81    2:01.84    92  
               1:00.62    2:01.84 (1:01.22)
 71 Maya Ishmael     11 ESWIM             1:58.23    2:02.73    90  
               1:00.16    2:02.73 (1:02.57)
 72 Maggie Winsor    11 TSC               2:07.53    2:03.26    88  
               1:00.71    2:03.26 (1:02.55)
 73 Sarah Binns      11 TSC               1:55.08    2:05.33    84  
               1:01.94    2:05.33 (1:03.39)
 74 Camilla Cellari  11 TSC               2:14.64    2:07.47    80  
               1:05.64    2:07.47 (1:01.83)
 75 ria Chhabra      11 WD                2:29.55    2:08.07    79  
               1:02.23    2:08.07 (1:05.84)
 76 Myla Khan        11 TSC               2:30.00    2:37.24    42  
               1:15.33    2:37.24 (1:21.91)
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Gao         12 MAC               1:14.25    1:11.83   449   15  
                 34.99      1:11.83 (36.84)
  2 Lisa Wang        12 MAC               1:14.32    1:14.19   408   11  
                 35.98      1:14.19 (38.21)
  3 Lordan Bennett   12 TSC               1:15.36    1:15.11   393    7  
                 37.15      1:15.11 (37.96)
  4 Ava Esposito     12 ESWIM             1:17.92    1:15.84   382    5  
                 37.13      1:15.84 (38.71)
  5 Allison Nordqui  12 SLSC              1:19.73    1:17.09   363    4  
                 36.86      1:17.09 (40.23)
  6 Emily Yu         12 NYAC              1:15.48    1:17.67   355    3  
                 38.03      1:17.67 (39.64)
  7 Carys McNeil     12 NYAC              1:21.41    1:18.13   349    2  
                 38.47      1:18.13 (39.66)
  8 Sara Arciero     12 ESWIM             1:21.89    1:19.69   329    1  
                 38.99      1:19.69 (40.70)
  9 Astrid Bergman   12 ESWIM             1:21.04    1:19.86   327  
                 38.95      1:19.86 (40.91)
 10 Laura Gu         12 MAC               1:21.08    1:21.00   313  
                 39.36      1:21.00 (41.64)
 11 Cary Long        12 ESWIM             1:20.68    1:22.09   301  
                 40.24      1:22.09 (41.85)
 12 Queline Pitre    12 SLSC              1:26.72    1:23.65   284  
                 41.67      1:23.65 (41.98)
 13 Leah Zanker      12 ESWIM             1:23.54    1:24.20   279  
                 41.55      1:24.20 (42.65)
 14 Carly Lipton     12 NYAC              1:23.54    1:24.33   277  
                 42.88      1:24.33 (41.45)
 15 Kaitlyn Oliver   12 NYAC              1:23.03    1:24.99   271  
                 41.89      1:24.99 (43.10)
 16 Alyssa Archbold  12 NYAC              1:25.66    1:26.19   260  
                 42.44      1:26.19 (43.75)
 17 Jessica Cabildo  12 MAC               1:31.80    1:27.12   252  
                 41.71      1:27.12 (45.41)
 18 Rada Georgieva   12 ESWIM             1:31.64    1:27.20   251  
                 41.80      1:27.20 (45.40)
 19 Natalia Dudek    12 ESWIM             1:27.57    1:27.45   249  
                 42.83      1:27.45 (44.62)
 20 Cadell Wyncoll   12 ESWIM             1:27.10    1:29.35   233  
                 43.68      1:29.35 (45.67)
 21 Amilie Bradley   12 SLSC              1:31.68    1:29.40   233  
                 44.47      1:29.40 (44.93)
 22 Abbey Owen       12 CCST              1:36.17    1:30.62   223  
                 45.37      1:30.62 (45.25)
 23 Sofia Gyarmati   12 NYAC              1:27.54    1:30.83   222  
                 44.89      1:30.83 (45.94)
 24 Sophia Dumitras  12 NYAC              1:26.11    1:31.22   219  
                 44.31      1:31.22 (46.91)
 25 Peyton Wilkerso  12 NYAC              1:40.58    1:31.91   214  
                 44.85      1:31.91 (47.06)
 26 Marique Ng       12 NYAC              1:30.86    1:31.96   214  
                 44.57      1:31.96 (47.39)
 27 Gamze Ugur       12 TSC               1:33.50    1:32.71   209  
                 45.74      1:32.71 (46.97)
 28 Zoe Hendershot   12 NYAC              1:44.41    1:33.18   205  
                 45.80      1:33.18 (47.38)
 29 Helen Lee        12 NYAC              1:33.16    1:33.57   203  
                 46.13      1:33.57 (47.44)
 30 Liel Kiznerman   12 NYAC              1:36.33    1:33.96   200  
                 46.78      1:33.96 (47.18)
 31 Lizzie Yang      12 NYAC              1:43.82    1:34.92   194  
                 46.85      1:34.92 (48.07)
 32 Stella Zhu       12 MAC               1:32.48    1:35.52   191  
                 46.05      1:35.52 (49.47)
 33 Mona Afshar      12 NYAC              1:36.10    1:37.20   181  
                 48.08      1:37.20 (49.12)
 34 Violet Nekic     12 TSC               1:44.42    1:39.48   169  
                 47.59      1:39.48 (51.89)
 35 Sophia Arhontou  12 NYAC              1:44.69    1:39.50   169  
                 48.06      1:39.50 (51.44)
 36 Arnika Javan     12 NYAC              1:44.20    1:42.68   153  
                 50.44      1:42.68 (52.24)
 37 Rachel Rosenste  12 NYAC              1:43.64    1:43.12   151  
 38 Henley Miller    12 NYAC              1:40.57    1:43.34   151  
 39 Angela Han       12 TSC               1:42.42    1:43.84   148  
 40 Halia Tran-Adam  12 TSC               1:47.04    1:43.99   148  
                 51.06      1:43.99 (52.93)
 41 Audrey Kramer    12 TSC               1:42.10    1:45.54   141  
                 51.24      1:45.54 (54.30)
 42 Victoria Ball    12 NYAC              1:47.83    1:48.51   130  
                 52.46      1:48.51 (56.05)
 43 Christiana Gala  12 MAC               1:46.37    1:49.62   126  
                 53.24      1:49.62 (56.38)
 44 Mairead Wydrzyn  12 TSC               1:51.49    1:51.95   118  
                 54.55      1:51.95 (57.40)
 45 Julia da Silva   12 TSC               1:59.46    1:55.26   108  
                 56.88      1:55.26 (58.38)
 46 Diana Tsakopoul  12 MAC               1:56.30    1:56.61   105  
                 56.00    1:56.61 (1:00.61)
 47 Gillian Bramm    12 TSC               1:55.00    2:02.45    90  
               1:00.36    2:02.45 (1:02.09)
 -- Charlotte Bruce  12 NYAC              1:31.67         DQ        
                 41.99           DQ (45.69)
 -- Deanna Pappas    12 MAC               2:29.56         DQ        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2152   2. Markham Aquatic Club              907
  3. North York Aquatic Club           833   4. Toronto Swim Club                 224
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       58   6. Cobra Swim Club                    41
  7. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           40   8. York Swim Club                      5
  8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           5