Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 33  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Burnett   11 ESWIM             3:00.00    2:59.59   420   15  
                 42.36      1:27.26 (44.90)
        2:13.40 (46.14)     2:59.59 (46.19)
  2 Emily Ma         11 MAC               3:01.00    3:01.51   407   11  
                 41.15      1:27.61 (46.46)
        2:14.44 (46.83)     3:01.51 (47.07)
  3 Maya Lising      11 TSC               3:08.51    3:06.39   376    7  
                 42.76      1:30.16 (47.40)
        2:18.52 (48.36)     3:06.39 (47.87)
  4 Madison Caswell  11 MAC               3:11.71    3:11.71   345    5  
                 43.14      1:32.71 (49.57)
        2:22.89 (50.18)     3:11.71 (48.82)
  5 Rachel Nguyen    11 ESWIM             3:16.59    3:12.38   342    4  
                 43.94      1:32.56 (48.62)
        2:23.19 (50.63)     3:12.38 (49.19)
  6 Monica Lis       11 ESWIM             3:24.87    3:15.37   326    3  
                 45.40      1:35.48 (50.08)
        2:26.26 (50.78)     3:15.37 (49.11)
  7 Homey Poon       11 ESWIM             3:20.43    3:19.40   307    2  
                 47.18      1:38.49 (51.31)
        2:29.57 (51.08)     3:19.40 (49.83)
  8 Laila Castel Ph  11 ESWIM             3:15.36    3:19.61   306    1  
                 44.94      1:35.52 (50.58)
        2:28.59 (53.07)     3:19.61 (51.02)
  9 Teresa Limniati  11 TSC               3:26.85    3:21.26   298  
                 46.74      1:38.99 (52.25)
        2:31.74 (52.75)     3:21.26 (49.52)
 10 Hayley Ho        11 MAC               3:30.07    3:21.48   297  
                 46.50      1:37.65 (51.15)
        2:29.89 (52.24)     3:21.48 (51.59)
 11 Keira Scott      11 ESWIM             3:31.93    3:23.58   288  
                 45.44      1:37.97 (52.53)
        2:32.00 (54.03)     3:23.58 (51.58)
 12 Sophia Boscario  11 MAC               3:31.73    3:25.36   281  
                 48.09      1:40.59 (52.50)
        2:33.65 (53.06)     3:25.36 (51.71)
 13 Emma Duric       11 ESWIM             3:37.71    3:28.74   267  
                 47.14      1:40.65 (53.51)
        2:34.91 (54.26)     3:28.74 (53.83)
 14 Elena Ene        11 MAC               3:30.82    3:31.84   256  
                 47.06      1:40.72 (53.66)
        2:36.29 (55.57)     3:31.84 (55.55)
 15 Alexandra Giust  11 NYAC              3:33.59    3:32.86   252  
                 49.91      1:44.75 (54.84)
        2:39.08 (54.33)     3:32.86 (53.78)
 16 Emily Engelman   11 WD                     NT    3:33.28   251  
                 49.02      1:46.70 (57.68)
        2:40.87 (54.17)     3:33.28 (52.41)
 17 Willow Tapping   11 NYAC              3:34.39    3:33.78   249  
                 48.94      1:43.21 (54.27)
        2:40.41 (57.20)     3:33.78 (53.37)
 18 Camryn Nicholso  11 MAC               3:39.72    3:34.81   245  
                 49.73      1:44.93 (55.20)
        2:41.19 (56.26)     3:34.81 (53.62)
 19 Taylor Sauve     11 WD                     NT    3:35.02   245  
                 48.06      1:43.21 (55.15)
        2:39.84 (56.63)     3:35.02 (55.18)
 20 Ysabelle Rubis   11 ESWIM             3:40.55    3:37.69   236  
                 47.89      1:43.94 (56.05)
        2:41.37 (57.43)     3:37.69 (56.32)
 21 Grace Thomas     11 SLSC              3:40.00    3:40.23   228  
                 51.19      1:47.30 (56.11)
        2:44.02 (56.72)     3:40.23 (56.21)
 22 Sophie Pobol     11 ESWIM             3:50.46    3:42.65   220  
                 51.23      1:46.86 (55.63)
        2:44.83 (57.97)     3:42.65 (57.82)
 23 Arielle Yang     11 NYAC              3:30.44    3:43.00   219  
                 49.99      1:46.16 (56.17)
        2:44.78 (58.62)     3:43.00 (58.22)
 24 Phoibe Clarke    11 TSC               3:43.89    3:43.11   219  
                 51.91      1:49.04 (57.13)
        2:47.37 (58.33)     3:43.11 (55.74)
 25 Sarah Dentinger  11 WD                3:59.32    3:43.66   217  
                 51.49      1:48.20 (56.71)
        2:46.40 (58.20)     3:43.66 (57.26)
 26 Lily Shiffman    11 TSC               3:43.41    3:44.42   215  
                 52.64      1:50.35 (57.71)
        2:47.08 (56.73)     3:44.42 (57.34)
 27 Tess Milanovich  11 NYAC              3:45.00    3:46.93   208  
                 53.86      1:51.78 (57.92)
        2:49.55 (57.77)     3:46.93 (57.38)
 28 Kate Boxer       11 NYAC              3:48.43    3:47.66   206  
                 51.33      1:51.06 (59.73)
        2:50.45 (59.39)     3:47.66 (57.21)
 29 Darwyn Chang     11 NYAC              4:00.00    3:49.01   202  
                 51.89      1:50.97 (59.08)
      2:51.47 (1:00.50)     3:49.01 (57.54)
 30 Daniella Marovi  11 ESWIM             3:57.44    3:49.58   201  
                 53.03      1:52.41 (59.38)
        2:51.33 (58.92)     3:49.58 (58.25)
 31 Isabel Gonos     11 NYAC              3:49.82    3:50.93   197  
                 52.23      1:51.90 (59.67)
      2:52.37 (1:00.47)     3:50.93 (58.56)
 32 Zoe Rose         11 WD                4:00.00    3:52.23   194  
                 51.49      1:48.98 (57.49)
      2:50.56 (1:01.58)   3:52.23 (1:01.67)
 33 Anjali Jayarama  11 ESWIM             3:58.22    3:55.30   187  
                 53.28    1:54.44 (1:01.16)
      2:55.06 (1:00.62)   3:55.30 (1:00.24)
 34 Ava Weiner       11 CCST                   NT    3:56.38   184  
                 55.29    1:56.55 (1:01.26)
      2:59.52 (1:02.97)     3:56.38 (56.86)
 35 Jacqueline Gibs  11 TSC               4:04.24    3:56.75   183  
                 54.51    1:56.09 (1:01.58)
      2:57.88 (1:01.79)     3:56.75 (58.87)
 35 Kaitlyn Thomas   11 MAC               3:55.88    3:56.75   183  
                 53.09    1:55.32 (1:02.23)
      2:57.93 (1:02.61)     3:56.75 (58.82)
 37 Priscilla Sears  11 MAC               4:00.80    3:57.14   182  
                 55.02    1:56.87 (1:01.85)
      2:58.70 (1:01.83)     3:57.14 (58.44)
 38 Sadie Renihan-M  11 TSC               5:03.92    3:57.45   182  
                 53.68    1:54.39 (1:00.71)
      2:56.48 (1:02.09)   3:57.45 (1:00.97)
 39 Nasreen Kanji    11 MAC               4:10.00    4:01.51   172  
                 54.70    1:56.61 (1:01.91)
      3:00.08 (1:03.47)   4:01.51 (1:01.43)
 40 Abby Lynch       11 TSC               4:20.00    4:03.71   168  
                 54.87    1:58.46 (1:03.59)
      3:02.19 (1:03.73)   4:03.71 (1:01.52)
 41 Sacha Isenberg   11 MAC               4:19.27    4:05.61   164  
                 56.41    1:59.44 (1:03.03)
      3:03.44 (1:04.00)   4:05.61 (1:02.17)
 42 Marley Super     11 TSC               4:37.22    4:07.43   160  
                 54.45    1:56.30 (1:01.85)
      4:07.43 (2:11.13)                    
 43 Adelaide Woo     11 MAC               4:15.00    4:07.72   160  
                 59.45    2:02.58 (1:03.13)
      3:06.59 (1:04.01)   4:07.72 (1:01.13)
 44 Sydney Murray    11 TSC               4:20.00    4:09.16   157  
                 59.78    2:03.11 (1:03.33)
      3:07.11 (1:04.00)   4:09.16 (1:02.05)
 45 Melanie Tran     11 MAC               4:40.00    4:11.22   153  
                 58.00    4:11.22 (3:13.22)
 46 Sage Final       11 TSC               4:08.16    4:15.57   145  
               1:00.12    2:05.14 (1:05.02)
      3:11.83 (1:06.69)   4:15.57 (1:03.74)
 47 Grace Chai       11 MAC               4:13.10    4:17.52   142  
                 59.37    2:05.30 (1:05.93)
      3:10.30 (1:05.00)   4:17.52 (1:07.22)
 48 Isabella Ste Ma  11 WD                4:00.00    4:19.06   140  
               1:01.64    2:08.49 (1:06.85)
      3:13.21 (1:04.72)   4:19.06 (1:05.85)
 49 Nadia Sethi      11 WD                4:00.00    4:30.91   122  
                 58.27    2:07.76 (1:09.49)
      3:18.84 (1:11.08)   4:30.91 (1:12.07)
 50 ria Chhabra      11 WD                4:00.00    4:33.88   118  
               1:03.42    2:14.17 (1:10.75)
      4:33.88 (2:19.71)                    
 51 Izzy Parker      11 TSC               5:00.00    4:39.66   111  
               1:06.49    2:17.89 (1:11.40)
      3:31.11 (1:13.22)   4:39.66 (1:08.55)
 52 Maya Richman     11 TSC               4:20.00    4:43.69   106  
               1:05.17    2:16.94 (1:11.77)
      3:32.48 (1:15.54)   4:43.69 (1:11.21)
 53 Ritika Chhabra   11 WD                4:00.00    4:51.35    98  
               1:08.10    2:24.71 (1:16.61)
      3:39.91 (1:15.20)   4:51.35 (1:11.44)
 54 Kate Knightley   11 TSC               5:10.13    5:01.77    88  
               1:07.61    2:24.58 (1:16.97)
      3:42.51 (1:17.93)   5:01.77 (1:19.26)
 -- Josie Mak        11 MAC               4:20.00         DQ        
               1:01.10    2:07.78 (1:06.68)
      3:13.57 (1:05.79)        DQ (1:04.89)
 -- Zoe Cohen        11 TSC               5:00.00         DQ        
               1:05.65    2:28.95 (1:23.30)
      3:53.95 (1:25.00)        DQ (1:23.43)
 -- Maggie Winsor    11 TSC               4:43.43         DQ        
               1:01.85    2:08.78 (1:06.93)
      3:16.08 (1:07.30)        DQ (1:08.04)
 
 Event 33  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Nafeisha Yaliku  12 ESWIM             2:52.68    2:49.45   500   15  
                 37.95      1:21.41 (43.46)
        2:06.05 (44.64)     2:49.45 (43.40)
  2 Allison Nordqui  12 SLSC              2:55.45    2:55.33   452   11  
                 39.98      1:24.87 (44.89)
        2:10.31 (45.44)     2:55.33 (45.02)
  3 Lordan Bennett   12 TSC               2:55.23    2:55.70   449    7  
                 39.73      1:24.71 (44.98)
        2:10.69 (45.98)     2:55.70 (45.01)
  4 Abigail Sammut   12 ESWIM             3:03.70    2:59.80   419    5  
                 41.25      1:27.17 (45.92)
        2:13.78 (46.61)     2:59.80 (46.02)
  5 Victoria Raymon  12 ESWIM             3:08.61    3:04.05   390    4  
                 41.07      1:27.55 (46.48)
        2:15.90 (48.35)     3:04.05 (48.15)
  6 Tess van Brugge  12 NYAC              3:09.18    3:07.91   367    3  
                 41.50      1:28.92 (47.42)
        2:18.81 (49.89)     3:07.91 (49.10)
  7 Sofia Gyarmati   12 NYAC              3:07.68    3:09.07   360    2  
                 42.52      1:29.61 (47.09)
        2:18.93 (49.32)     3:09.07 (50.14)
  8 Cadell Wyncoll   12 ESWIM             3:10.79    3:09.68   357    1  
                 42.20      1:30.55 (48.35)
        2:20.13 (49.58)     3:09.68 (49.55)
  9 Clara Aristanto  12 NYAC              3:13.38    3:10.72   351  
                 45.11      1:33.35 (48.24)
        2:21.87 (48.52)     3:10.72 (48.85)
 10 Ema Masic        12 ESWIM             3:22.69    3:12.97   339  
                 43.81      1:32.78 (48.97)
        2:23.40 (50.62)     3:12.97 (49.57)
 11 Olivia Salvo     12 MAC               3:16.58    3:17.18   317  
                 45.59      1:13.38 (27.79)
      2:26.39 (1:13.01)     3:17.18 (50.79)
 12 Queline Pitre    12 SLSC              3:20.99    3:20.06   304  
                 47.12      1:38.55 (51.43)
        2:29.93 (51.38)     3:20.06 (50.13)
 13 Marique Ng       12 NYAC              3:17.70    3:20.28   303  
                 45.74      1:35.93 (50.19)
        2:28.03 (52.10)     3:20.28 (52.25)
 14 Ruth McDonald    12 NYAC              3:47.91    3:22.71   292  
                 48.02      1:40.30 (52.28)
        2:32.46 (52.16)     3:22.71 (50.25)
 15 Kathryn Dou      12 NYAC              3:21.74    3:22.77   292  
                 46.02      1:37.57 (51.55)
        2:30.21 (52.64)     3:22.77 (52.56)
 16 Mary Goddard     12 NYAC              3:46.84    3:23.45   289  
                 45.81      1:37.50 (51.69)
        2:30.58 (53.08)     3:23.45 (52.87)
 17 Jordan Fidelino  12 MAC               3:17.76    3:23.95   287  
                 45.68      1:37.56 (51.88)
        2:30.38 (52.82)     3:23.95 (53.57)
 18 Cindy Chau       12 ESWIM             3:26.35    3:26.91   275  
                 46.52      1:38.43 (51.91)
        2:32.60 (54.17)     3:26.91 (54.31)
 19 Emily Yu         12 NYAC              3:33.99    3:27.35   273  
                 47.91      1:41.05 (53.14)
        2:34.36 (53.31)     3:27.35 (52.99)
 20 Madison Van Hoo  12 ESWIM             3:43.09    3:29.62   264  
                 48.70      1:43.05 (54.35)
        2:37.02 (53.97)     3:29.62 (52.60)
 21 Naomi Laroche    12 ESWIM             3:58.49    3:30.28   262  
                 47.98      1:41.78 (53.80)
        2:36.35 (54.57)     3:30.28 (53.93)
 22 Amilie Bradley   12 SLSC              3:37.07    3:30.97   259  
                 48.01      1:42.50 (54.49)
        2:36.95 (54.45)     3:30.97 (54.02)
 23 Sophia Arhontou  12 NYAC              3:40.32    3:31.17   258  
                 49.91      1:44.76 (54.85)
        2:39.28 (54.52)     3:31.17 (51.89)
 24 Urwah Rasool     12 MAC               3:29.89    3:31.71   256  
                 48.16      1:42.01 (53.85)
        2:37.91 (55.90)     3:31.71 (53.80)
 25 Jessica Cabildo  12 MAC               3:30.98    3:32.77   252  
                 48.36      1:43.37 (55.01)
        2:39.01 (55.64)     3:32.77 (53.76)
 26 Kaitlyn Oliver   12 NYAC                   NT    3:37.25   237  
                 47.75      1:43.68 (55.93)
        2:40.48 (56.80)     3:37.25 (56.77)
 27 Sydni Grant-Bai  12 ESWIM             4:02.00    3:37.44   237  
                 48.99      1:44.42 (55.43)
        2:41.06 (56.64)     3:37.44 (56.38)
 28 Sophia Dumitras  12 NYAC              3:28.01    3:39.64   229  
                 47.14      1:43.21 (56.07)
        2:42.48 (59.27)     3:39.64 (57.16)
 29 Lizzie Yang      12 NYAC              3:49.01    3:42.44   221  
                 51.71      1:50.23 (58.52)
        2:49.18 (58.95)     3:42.44 (53.26)
 30 Claire Jordan    12 NYAC              3:45.00    3:43.53   218  
                 51.61      1:48.99 (57.38)
        2:47.00 (58.01)     3:43.53 (56.53)
 31 Nicole Sabac     12 ESWIM             3:56.65    3:46.74   209  
                 51.83      1:50.09 (58.26)
        2:48.16 (58.07)     3:46.74 (58.58)
 32 Kiana Labbaf     12 NYAC              3:47.97    3:49.27   202  
                 51.88      1:50.45 (58.57)
        2:49.39 (58.94)     3:49.27 (59.88)
 33 Diana Tsakopoul  12 MAC               4:15.00    4:13.02   150  
                 58.55    2:02.39 (1:03.84)
      3:07.81 (1:05.42)   4:13.02 (1:05.21)
 34 Kiara Satoskar   12 TSC               4:20.00    4:25.52   130  
               1:01.30    2:10.13 (1:08.83)
      3:20.52 (1:10.39)   4:25.52 (1:05.00)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2010   2. Markham Aquatic Club              866
  3. North York Aquatic Club           779   4. Toronto Swim Club                 183
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       48   6. Cobra Swim Club                    41
  7. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           40   8. York Swim Club                      5
  8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           5