Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Nguyen    11 ESWIM             1:07.25    1:05.84   462   15  
                 32.10      1:05.84 (33.74)
  2 Jessica Sheng    11 MAC               1:05.18    1:05.94   460   11  
                 31.93      1:05.94 (34.01)
  3 Homey Poon       11 ESWIM             1:06.19    1:06.44   449    7  
                 32.05      1:06.44 (34.39)
  4 Amber Chen       11 MAC               1:05.80    1:06.77   443    5  
                 32.61      1:06.77 (34.16)
  5 Bailey O'Regan   11 ESWIM             1:07.64    1:06.92   440    4  
                 32.39      1:06.92 (34.53)
  6 Trinity Boyd     11 ESWIM             1:07.51    1:08.03   419    3  
                 32.96      1:08.03 (35.07)
  7 Sydney Burnett   11 ESWIM             1:09.78    1:08.13   417    2  
                 32.88      1:08.13 (35.25)
  8 Emily Ma         11 MAC               1:10.10    1:08.93   402    1  
                 32.64      1:08.93 (36.29)
  9 Sara Riverso     11 ESWIM             1:12.76    1:09.32   396  
                 33.71      1:09.32 (35.61)
 10 Jacqui Little    11 NYAC              1:10.67    1:11.34   363  
                 34.66      1:11.34 (36.68)
 11 Teresa Limniati  11 TSC               1:13.33    1:11.97   353  
                 33.64      1:11.97 (38.33)
 12 Sienna Manzanar  11 MAC               1:13.80    1:12.21   350  
                 34.24      1:12.21 (37.97)
 13 Eva Vujosevic    11 ESWIM             1:11.05    1:12.65   344  
                 34.02      1:12.65 (38.63)
 14 Olivia Rabinowi  11 NYAC              1:13.17    1:12.72   343  
                 35.46      1:12.72 (37.26)
 15 Alice Gayduchko  11 TSC               1:13.42    1:12.74   342  
                 34.89      1:12.74 (37.85)
 16 Vian Tran        11 ESWIM             1:11.90    1:12.85   341  
                 35.08      1:12.85 (37.77)
 17 Emma Teisanu     11 ESWIM             1:15.42    1:13.18   336  
                 35.42      1:13.18 (37.76)
 18 Sophia Masley    11 ESWIM             1:14.91    1:15.45   307  
                 36.41      1:15.45 (39.04)
 19 Grace Chai       11 MAC               1:18.16    1:15.63   305  
                 35.59      1:15.63 (40.04)
 20 Nathalie Leung   11 NYAC              1:16.93    1:16.12   299  
                 37.74      1:16.12 (38.38)
 21 Lindsay Kang     11 NYAC              1:20.91    1:16.27   297  
                 37.29      1:16.27 (38.98)
 21 Elly Sirois      11 WD                1:16.62    1:16.27   297  
                 37.36      1:16.27 (38.91)
 23 Taylor Sauve     11 WD                1:18.68    1:16.30   297  
                 36.30      1:16.30 (40.00)
 24 Ysabelle Rubis   11 ESWIM             1:22.48    1:16.71   292  
                 36.60      1:16.71 (40.11)
 25 Kristen Helmus   11 ESWIM             1:19.56    1:16.97   289  
                 36.99      1:16.97 (39.98)
 26 Ema Paterson     11 NYAC              1:19.18    1:17.75   280  
                 37.10      1:17.75 (40.65)
 27 Laila Castel Ph  11 ESWIM             1:20.07    1:18.24   275  
                 37.87      1:18.24 (40.37)
 28 Camryn Nicholso  11 MAC               1:22.31    1:18.43   273  
                 37.64      1:18.43 (40.79)
 29 Charlotte Shin   11 NYAC              1:20.53    1:19.04   267  
                 37.66      1:19.04 (41.38)
 30 Abigail Odinock  11 NYAC              1:16.35    1:19.26   265  
                 37.75      1:19.26 (41.51)
 31 Chloe Vettese    11 NYAC              1:22.42    1:19.77   259  
                 37.79      1:19.77 (41.98)
 32 Arielle Yang     11 NYAC              1:22.96    1:19.79   259  
                 38.12      1:19.79 (41.67)
 33 Grace Thomas     11 SLSC              1:25.00    1:20.24   255  
                 39.18      1:20.24 (41.06)
 34 Maya Goel        11 NYAC              1:21.29    1:20.25   255  
                 38.15      1:20.25 (42.10)
 35 Monica Lis       11 ESWIM             1:21.73    1:20.57   252  
                 39.33      1:20.57 (41.24)
 36 Jenna Jawad      11 NYAC              1:24.28    1:20.68   251  
                 39.01      1:20.68 (41.67)
 37 Madison Sparkma  11 NYAC              1:23.12    1:21.20   246  
                 39.34      1:21.20 (41.86)
 38 Hayley Benn      11 WD                1:21.42    1:21.22   246  
                 39.93      1:21.22 (41.29)
 39 Ava Weiner       11 CCST              1:22.50    1:21.57   243  
                 39.20      1:21.57 (42.37)
 40 Sophie Jin       11 MAC               1:29.18    1:22.01   239  
                 39.18      1:22.01 (42.83)
 41 Gianna Li        11 MAC               1:25.12    1:23.12   229  
                 39.41      1:23.12 (43.71)
 42 Daniella Marovi  11 ESWIM             1:23.50    1:23.18   229  
                 40.41      1:23.18 (42.77)
 43 Caitlin Edmonds  11 NYAC              1:25.58    1:23.31   228  
                 40.70      1:23.31 (42.61)
 44 Kelly Stokes     11 MAC               1:25.51    1:23.61   225  
                 40.48      1:23.61 (43.13)
 45 Isabel Gonos     11 NYAC              1:24.73    1:23.71   224  
                 39.06      1:23.71 (44.65)
 46 Chloe Jun        11 NYAC              1:24.80    1:23.75   224  
                 39.05      1:23.75 (44.70)
 47 Cailin Holland   11 NYAC              1:22.94    1:24.12   221  
                 40.13      1:24.12 (43.99)
 48 Kate Boxer       11 NYAC              1:26.25    1:24.35   219  
                 40.59      1:24.35 (43.76)
 49 Sarah Conklin    11 ESWIM             1:26.55    1:24.42   219  
                 40.66      1:24.42 (43.76)
 50 Rachel Smith     11 ESWIM             1:29.42    1:24.94   215  
                 39.69      1:24.94 (45.25)
 51 Elena Ene        11 MAC               1:29.29    1:26.22   205  
                 41.26      1:26.22 (44.96)
 52 Nasreen Kanji    11 MAC               1:26.33    1:26.75   202  
                 40.03      1:26.75 (46.72)
 53 Stefania Muelle  11 MAC               1:24.64    1:27.30   198  
                 42.26      1:27.30 (45.04)
 54 Ella Schneider   11 CCST              1:27.89    1:27.37   197  
                 41.74      1:27.37 (45.63)
 55 Natalie Segal    11 NYAC              1:37.57    1:27.77   195  
                 41.71      1:27.77 (46.06)
 56 Nicole Dzuba     11 TSC               1:30.69    1:29.08   186  
                 41.88      1:29.08 (47.20)
 57 Sophie Pobol     11 ESWIM             1:27.37    1:30.20   179  
                 43.01      1:30.20 (47.19)
 58 Jacqueline Gibs  11 TSC               1:29.16    1:30.26   179  
 59 Priscilla Sears  11 MAC               1:28.13    1:30.59   177  
                 42.84      1:30.59 (47.75)
 60 Madison Lee      11 NYAC              1:40.46    1:30.71   176  
                 42.35      1:30.71 (48.36)
 61 Sophia Radhakri  11 NYAC              1:33.50    1:30.75   176  
                 44.17      1:30.75 (46.58)
 62 Sierra Horak     11 NYAC              1:38.18    1:31.71   171  
                 43.93      1:31.71 (47.78)
 63 Maya Richman     11 TSC               1:43.89    1:31.81   170  
                 44.36      1:31.81 (47.45)
 64 Darwyn Chang     11 NYAC              1:35.49    1:32.37   167  
                 44.95      1:32.37 (47.42)
 65 Melanie Tran     11 MAC               1:44.30    1:33.37   162  
                 45.63      1:33.37 (47.74)
 66 Angelina Fernan  11 NYAC              1:40.55    1:33.65   160  
                 44.53      1:33.65 (49.12)
 67 Alice Krivak     11 ESWIM             1:39.09    1:33.68   160  
                 44.27      1:33.68 (49.41)
 68 Sage Final       11 TSC               1:34.60    1:34.44   156  
                 45.84      1:34.44 (48.60)
 69 Isabella Ste Ma  11 WD                1:39.50    1:35.70   150  
                 44.54      1:35.70 (51.16)
 70 Marley Super     11 TSC               1:44.38    1:36.29   147  
                 46.38      1:36.29 (49.91)
 71 Sacha Isenberg   11 MAC               1:39.67    1:36.30   147  
                 44.43      1:36.30 (51.87)
 72 Zoe Rose         11 WD                2:30.00    1:36.54   146  
                 44.34      1:36.54 (52.20)
 73 Lara Bulajic     11 TSC               1:32.13    1:36.84   145  
                 44.56      1:36.84 (52.28)
 74 Adelaide Woo     11 MAC               1:41.10    1:37.51   142  
                 49.27      1:37.51 (48.24)
 75 Abigail Mussie   11 TSC               1:43.43    1:38.03   140  
                 48.23      1:38.03 (49.80)
 76 Ritika Chhabra   11 WD                1:41.22    1:38.20   139  
                 47.01      1:38.20 (51.19)
 77 Emma Wesley      11 NYAC              1:39.09    1:39.03   135  
                 47.99      1:39.03 (51.04)
 78 Kate Knightley   11 TSC               1:45.23    1:41.90   124  
                 48.18      1:41.90 (53.72)
 79 Sydney Murray    11 TSC               1:40.00    1:42.37   122  
                 47.21      1:42.37 (55.16)
 80 Keira Lerch      11 NYAC              1:47.42    1:42.38   122  
                 50.35      1:42.38 (52.03)
 81 Izzy Parker      11 TSC               1:54.27    1:43.14   120  
                 50.05      1:43.14 (53.09)
 82 Sarah Binns      11 TSC               1:37.76    1:44.89   114  
                 48.24      1:44.89 (56.65)
 83 Krystyna McMull  11 ESWIM             1:46.30    1:45.13   113  
                 52.33      1:45.13 (52.80)
 84 Maya Ishmael     11 ESWIM             1:42.14    1:46.17   110  
                 51.92      1:46.17 (54.25)
 85 Josie Mak        11 MAC               1:59.34    1:47.58   105  
                 52.92      1:47.58 (54.66)
 86 Zoe Cohen        11 TSC               2:04.51    1:48.95   102  
                 50.41      1:48.95 (58.54)
 87 Maggie Winsor    11 TSC               1:45.21    1:50.77    97  
                 52.07      1:50.77 (58.70)
 88 ria Chhabra      11 WD                1:51.67    1:51.73    94  
 89 Myla Khan        11 TSC               2:18.87    2:00.45    75  
                 56.05    2:00.45 (1:04.40)
 90 Camilla Cellari  11 TSC               2:18.04    2:01.87    72  
                 56.71    2:01.87 (1:05.16)
 -- Nadia Sethi      11 WD                1:55.31         DQ        
 
 Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Sammut   12 ESWIM             1:02.32    1:02.35   544   15  
                 30.61      1:02.35 (31.74)
  2 Chloe Mendiola   12 MAC               1:06.04    1:04.11   500   11  
                 30.68      1:04.11 (33.43)
  3 Lordan Bennett   12 TSC               1:06.72    1:04.64   488    7  
                 30.83      1:04.64 (33.81)
  4 Allison Nordqui  12 SLSC              1:07.00    1:05.69   465    5  
                 31.07      1:05.69 (34.62)
  5 Chloe Chen       12 MAC               1:04.66    1:05.73   464    4  
                 31.53      1:05.73 (34.20)
  6 Emily Yu         12 NYAC              1:05.18    1:06.26   453    3  
                 32.23      1:06.26 (34.03)
  7 Lisa Wang        12 MAC               1:07.16    1:08.12   417    2  
                 32.89      1:08.12 (35.23)
  8 Ema Masic        12 ESWIM             1:09.11    1:08.41   412    1  
                 32.76      1:08.41 (35.65)
  9 Sofia Gyarmati   12 NYAC              1:09.05    1:09.60   391  
                 33.74      1:09.60 (35.86)
 10 Tess van Brugge  12 NYAC              1:08.99    1:09.63   390  
                 33.14      1:09.63 (36.49)
 11 Sara Arciero     12 ESWIM             1:08.90    1:09.88   386  
                 33.04      1:09.88 (36.84)
 12 Rachel Peters    12 MAC               1:10.09    1:10.02   384  
                 33.71      1:10.02 (36.31)
 13 Carly Lipton     12 NYAC              1:11.46    1:10.44   377  
                 33.90      1:10.44 (36.54)
 14 Astrid Bergman   12 ESWIM             1:09.80    1:10.47   377  
                 33.76      1:10.47 (36.71)
 15 Laura Gu         12 MAC               1:11.14    1:10.48   376  
                 34.04      1:10.48 (36.44)
 16 Madison Van Hoo  12 ESWIM             1:12.11    1:11.19   365  
                 33.87      1:11.19 (37.32)
 17 Cadell Wyncoll   12 ESWIM             1:12.14    1:11.53   360  
                 34.15      1:11.53 (37.38)
 18 Sydni Grant-Bai  12 ESWIM             1:12.75    1:12.71   343  
                 34.71      1:12.71 (38.00)
 19 Kathryn Dou      12 NYAC              1:14.01    1:13.17   336  
                 35.03      1:13.17 (38.14)
 20 Nicole Sabac     12 ESWIM             1:12.83    1:13.29   335  
                 34.83      1:13.29 (38.46)
 21 Abbey Owen       12 CCST              1:18.33    1:13.31   334  
                 36.12      1:13.31 (37.19)
 22 Carys McNeil     12 NYAC              1:17.11    1:13.59   331  
                 35.64      1:13.59 (37.95)
 23 Amilie Bradley   12 SLSC              1:17.92    1:13.80   328  
                 35.62      1:13.80 (38.18)
 24 Rada Georgieva   12 ESWIM             1:18.64    1:13.83   327  
                 35.35      1:13.83 (38.48)
 25 Cary Long        12 ESWIM             1:13.15    1:14.58   318  
                 35.23      1:14.58 (39.35)
 26 Queline Pitre    12 SLSC              1:16.08    1:14.88   314  
                 37.11      1:14.88 (37.77)
 27 Leah Zanker      12 ESWIM             1:17.18    1:16.12   299  
                 37.04      1:16.12 (39.08)
 28 Cindy Chau       12 ESWIM             1:16.57    1:16.17   298  
                 36.58      1:16.17 (39.59)
 29 Ella Toffoletto  12 NYAC              1:17.91    1:16.36   296  
                 37.43      1:16.36 (38.93)
 30 Alyssa Archbold  12 NYAC              1:17.23    1:16.59   293  
                 38.10      1:16.59 (38.49)
 31 Charlotte Bruce  12 NYAC              1:18.31    1:16.66   292  
                 36.97      1:16.66 (39.69)
 32 Natalia Dudek    12 ESWIM             1:17.88    1:16.88   290  
                 36.96      1:16.88 (39.92)
 33 Stella Zhu       12 MAC               1:16.64    1:16.89   290  
                 36.40      1:16.89 (40.49)
 34 Helen Lee        12 NYAC              1:20.37    1:17.10   287  
                 38.10      1:17.10 (39.00)
 35 Mona Afshar      12 NYAC              1:18.16    1:17.59   282  
                 37.83      1:17.59 (39.76)
 36 Fatima Al-Sulta  12 ESWIM             1:19.98    1:17.96   278  
                 38.17      1:17.96 (39.79)
 37 Naomi Laroche    12 ESWIM             1:16.20    1:18.07   277  
                 36.80      1:18.07 (41.27)
 38 Zoe Hendershot   12 NYAC              1:30.09    1:18.44   273  
                 37.13      1:18.44 (41.31)
 39 Mary Goddard     12 NYAC              1:19.89    1:18.52   272  
                 36.83      1:18.52 (41.69)
 40 Urwah Rasool     12 MAC               1:18.46    1:18.69   270  
                 36.86      1:18.69 (41.83)
 41 Gamze Ugur       12 TSC               1:21.31    1:19.86   259  
                 37.39      1:19.86 (42.47)
 42 Peyton Wilkerso  12 NYAC              1:22.22    1:20.67   251  
                 40.17      1:20.67 (40.50)
 43 Ruth McDonald    12 NYAC              1:23.34    1:20.93   248  
 44 Claire Jordan    12 NYAC              1:23.60    1:21.59   242  
                 39.55      1:21.59 (42.04)
 45 Kiana Labbaf     12 NYAC              1:24.85    1:22.75   232  
                 39.51      1:22.75 (43.24)
 46 Audrey Kramer    12 TSC               1:23.19    1:24.51   218  
                 40.47      1:24.51 (44.04)
 47 Arnika Javan     12 NYAC              1:28.04    1:25.09   214  
                 40.05      1:25.09 (45.04)
 48 Ellie Kuepfer    12 NYAC              1:24.12    1:26.77   201  
                 41.40      1:26.77 (45.37)
 49 Christiana Gala  12 MAC               1:32.54    1:27.68   195  
                 41.44      1:27.68 (46.24)
 50 Julia da Silva   12 TSC               1:29.11    1:27.71   195  
                 42.78      1:27.71 (44.93)
 51 Rachel Rosenste  12 NYAC              1:24.60    1:27.76   195  
                 41.29      1:27.76 (46.47)
 52 Halia Tran-Adam  12 TSC               1:24.93    1:27.87   194  
                 42.32      1:27.87 (45.55)
 53 Henley Miller    12 NYAC              1:27.59    1:28.85   188  
                 43.14      1:28.85 (45.71)
 54 Angela Han       12 TSC               1:34.27    1:30.42   178  
                 43.52      1:30.42 (46.90)
 55 Victoria Ball    12 NYAC              1:26.71    1:34.46   156  
                 41.80      1:34.46 (52.66)
 56 Mairead Wydrzyn  12 TSC               1:32.03    1:37.86   140  
                 48.08      1:37.86 (49.78)
 57 Gillian Bramm    12 TSC               1:47.77    1:42.26   123  
                 49.98      1:42.26 (52.28)
 58 Violet Nekic     12 TSC               1:32.39    1:45.74   111  
                 50.37      1:45.74 (55.37)
 -- Liel Kiznerman   12 NYAC              1:22.37         DQ        
                 37.76           DQ (43.78)
 -- Deanna Pappas    12 MAC               1:43.73         DQ        
                 47.87           DQ (49.91)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               1896   2. Markham Aquatic Club              829
  3. North York Aquatic Club           675   4. Toronto Swim Club                 164
  5. Cobra Swim Club                    41   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           40
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       34   8. York Swim Club                      5
  8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           5