Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 William McInern  10 ESWIM             1:18.33    1:18.98   184   15  
                 37.57      1:18.98 (41.41)
  2 Ethan Moynan     10 TSC               1:20.95    1:20.33   175   11  
                 38.24      1:20.33 (42.09)
  3 Harry Zhang      10 ESWIM             1:22.40    1:20.77   172    7  
                 38.60      1:20.77 (42.17)
  4 Oliver Tsang     10 NYAC              1:22.32    1:22.22   163    5  
                 37.94      1:22.22 (44.28)
  5 Ben Cescon        8 TSC               1:23.28    1:22.23   163    4  
                 40.07      1:22.23 (42.16)
  6 Alexander Burgi   9 WD                1:28.95    1:22.49   161    3  
                 39.74      1:22.49 (42.75)
  7 Jacob Moots      10 TSC               1:25.60    1:24.23   151    2  
                 39.46      1:24.23 (44.77)
  8 Richard Murygin  10 ESWIM             1:31.19    1:25.22   146    1  
                 40.73      1:25.22 (44.49)
  9 Jake Redfern      9 TSC               1:30.23    1:25.69   144  
                 40.39      1:25.69 (45.30)
 10 Nicholas Skavin   9 ESWIM             1:29.97    1:27.32   136  
                 42.13      1:27.32 (45.19)
 11 Jerry Zhang       8 MAC               1:32.08    1:27.46   135  
                 41.19      1:27.46 (46.27)
 12 Dylan Boyd        9 ESWIM             1:36.81    1:28.01   133  
                 41.63      1:28.01 (46.38)
 13 Richmond Yang    10 MAC               1:39.22    1:28.45   131  
                 40.81      1:28.45 (47.64)
 14 Brandon Lee       9 TSC               1:32.29    1:28.57   130  
                 41.72      1:28.57 (46.85)
 15 Evan Zhang       10 MAC               1:34.23    1:32.04   116  
                 43.69      1:32.04 (48.35)
 16 Eric Hou         10 ESWIM             1:34.56    1:32.42   114  
                 42.28      1:32.42 (50.14)
 17 Serzh Kotanjyan  10 ESWIM             1:32.98    1:33.00   112  
                 43.97      1:33.00 (49.03)
 18 Thomas Antonell  10 ESWIM             1:32.73    1:34.48   107  
                 43.76      1:34.48 (50.72)
 19 Matthew Ma       10 ESWIM             1:38.73    1:34.53   107  
                 45.10      1:34.53 (49.43)
 20 Leo Pang         10 NYAC              1:43.46    1:34.80   106  
 21 Felix Yao         9 ESWIM             1:35.56    1:35.70   103  
                 43.87      1:35.70 (51.83)
 22 Humble Poon       8 ESWIM             1:38.87    1:36.42   101  
                 43.71      1:36.42 (52.71)
 23 Filip Dudek      10 ESWIM             1:43.06    1:36.94    99  
                 46.12      1:36.94 (50.82)
 24 Elliot Kozuskan  10 WD                2:00.00    1:37.47    98  
                 44.44      1:37.47 (53.03)
 25 Ethan Jung        9 TSC               1:47.08    1:37.95    96  
                 45.55      1:37.95 (52.40)
 26 Andrew Peng      10 ESWIM             1:38.96    1:38.04    96  
                 45.60      1:38.04 (52.44)
 27 Yichen Liu        7 MAC               1:44.19    1:39.70    91  
                 48.57      1:39.70 (51.13)
 28 Aleks Klejman     8 TSC               1:45.82    1:40.34    89  
                 50.63      1:40.34 (49.71)
 29 Sam Li           10 MAC               1:39.41    1:40.63    89  
                 47.22      1:40.63 (53.41)
 30 Daniel Zhou       9 NYAC              1:42.09    1:40.81    88  
                 48.35      1:40.81 (52.46)
 31 Iggy Sridhar      9 TSC               1:40.45    1:41.01    88  
                 46.78      1:41.01 (54.23)
 32 Cullen Fright     9 WD                1:51.81    1:41.09    87  
                 45.22      1:41.09 (55.87)
 33 Douglas McInern   8 ESWIM             1:49.00    1:41.28    87  
                 48.59      1:41.28 (52.69)
 34 Noah Ceolin       9 ESWIM             1:46.29    1:43.00    83  
                 49.34      1:43.00 (53.66)
 35 Jacob Krubnik     9 ESWIM             1:50.55    1:43.64    81  
                 47.76      1:43.64 (55.88)
 36 Jibril Zarita     9 TSC               1:50.93    1:43.92    80  
                 49.93      1:43.92 (53.99)
 37 Cole Vadacchino  10 TSC               1:45.23    1:44.39    79  
                 50.60      1:44.39 (53.79)
 38 Cooper Rush       9 TSC               1:50.34    1:44.77    78  
                 50.88      1:44.77 (53.89)
 39 Nikita Melnikov  10 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:47.68    72  
                 49.53      1:47.68 (58.15)
 40 Andrey Osipenko  10 TSC               1:50.69    1:50.04    68  
                 49.04    1:50.04 (1:01.00)
 41 Matthew Butcher   8 MAC               1:56.12    1:51.34    65  
                 54.17      1:51.34 (57.17)
 42 Andrew Davidson   9 WD                1:47.05    1:52.76    63  
                 50.57    1:52.76 (1:02.19)
 43 Nathan Leung      9 ESWIM             2:00.55    2:00.57    51  
                 57.54    2:00.57 (1:03.03)
 44 Gus Manuel       10 WD                2:30.00    2:01.09    51  
 45 Sebastian Mazar  10 ESWIM             2:00.55    2:07.07    44  
                 58.52    2:07.07 (1:08.55)
 46 Toni Grahovac     9 ESWIM             1:50.55    2:09.71    41  
                 54.20    2:09.71 (1:15.51)
 47 Mark Murygin      8 ESWIM             2:01.04    2:16.81    35  
               1:03.99    2:16.81 (1:12.82)
 -- Leo Liu           9 ESWIM             1:35.79         DQ        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               1849   2. Markham Aquatic Club              795
  3. North York Aquatic Club           672   4. Toronto Swim Club                 157
  5. Cobra Swim Club                    41   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           40
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       29   8. York Swim Club                      5
  8. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           5