Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Summer McIntosh  11 ESWIM             2:25.43    2:26.98   569   15  
                 31.99      1:07.93 (35.94)
        1:54.03 (46.10)     2:26.98 (32.95)
  2 Bailey O'Regan   11 ESWIM             2:38.72    2:37.80   460   11  
                 34.47      1:17.07 (42.60)
        2:02.31 (45.24)     2:37.80 (35.49)
  3 Amber Chen       11 MAC               2:43.79    2:39.09   449    7  
                 36.07      1:16.58 (40.51)
        2:02.29 (45.71)     2:39.09 (36.80)
  4 Trinity Boyd     11 ESWIM             2:42.46    2:39.13   449    5  
                 34.91      1:15.47 (40.56)
        2:02.59 (47.12)     2:39.13 (36.54)
  5 Rachel Nguyen    11 ESWIM             2:51.13    2:40.34   438    4  
                 32.78      1:13.89 (41.11)
        2:03.55 (49.66)     2:40.34 (36.79)
  6 Jessica Sheng    11 MAC               2:41.99    2:43.81   411    3  
                 36.08      1:17.05 (40.97)
        2:06.52 (49.47)     2:43.81 (37.29)
  7 Keira Scott      11 ESWIM             2:52.41    2:49.14   373    2  
                 34.84      1:16.09 (41.25)
        2:09.67 (53.58)     2:49.14 (39.47)
  8 Eva Vujosevic    11 ESWIM             2:51.99    2:50.34   366    1  
                 35.45      1:21.47 (46.02)
        2:11.99 (50.52)     2:50.34 (38.35)
  9 Sienna Manzanar  11 MAC               2:59.75    2:53.16   348  
                 39.43      1:23.20 (43.77)
        2:14.19 (50.99)     2:53.16 (38.97)
 10 Jacqui Little    11 NYAC              2:53.54    2:53.46   346  
                 39.36      1:22.60 (43.24)
        2:15.54 (52.94)     2:53.46 (37.92)
 11 Olivia Rabinowi  11 NYAC              2:55.80    2:55.60   334  
                 40.47      1:27.52 (47.05)
        2:17.56 (50.04)     2:55.60 (38.04)
 12 Vian Tran        11 ESWIM             2:54.98    2:55.77   333  
                 39.25      1:24.55 (45.30)
        2:14.24 (49.69)     2:55.77 (41.53)
 13 Maya Lising      11 TSC               2:57.09    2:56.47   329  
                 37.65      1:25.01 (47.36)
        2:16.92 (51.91)     2:56.47 (39.55)
 14 Hayley Ho        11 MAC               3:09.61    2:57.94   321  
                 40.27      1:24.14 (43.87)
        2:17.39 (53.25)     2:57.94 (40.55)
 15 Madison Caswell  11 MAC               3:05.91    2:59.48   312  
                 43.44      1:28.73 (45.29)
        2:17.45 (48.72)     2:59.48 (42.03)
 16 Claire Yan       11 MAC               3:00.17    3:00.49   307  
                 39.54      1:26.95 (47.41)
        2:20.00 (53.05)     3:00.49 (40.49)
 17 Sophia Masley    11 ESWIM             3:01.64    3:02.06   299  
                                1:27.22 ( )
        2:20.50 (53.28)     3:02.06 (41.56)
 18 Emma Teisanu     11 ESWIM             3:10.91    3:03.42   293  
                 40.66      1:26.14 (45.48)
        2:21.75 (55.61)     3:03.42 (41.67)
 19 Laila Castel Ph  11 ESWIM             3:11.15    3:04.95   286  
                 42.24      1:31.80 (49.56)
        2:21.73 (49.93)     3:04.95 (43.22)
 20 Ema Paterson     11 NYAC              3:11.08    3:05.45   283  
                 41.78      1:28.12 (46.34)
        2:24.62 (56.50)     3:05.45 (40.83)
 21 Nathalie Leung   11 NYAC              3:11.48    3:06.65   278  
                 39.67      1:27.89 (48.22)
        2:23.76 (55.87)     3:06.65 (42.89)
 22 Sophia Boscario  11 MAC               3:19.84    3:07.01   276  
                 45.20      1:31.60 (46.40)
        2:26.34 (54.74)     3:07.01 (40.67)
 23 Kristen Helmus   11 ESWIM             3:13.86    3:08.54   270  
                 43.51      1:32.43 (48.92)
        2:25.72 (53.29)     3:08.54 (42.82)
 24 Emma Duric       11 ESWIM             3:18.68    3:11.17   259  
                 44.17      1:30.96 (46.79)
        2:26.69 (55.73)     3:11.17 (44.48)
 25 Elly Sirois      11 WD                3:12.76    3:11.49   257  
                 43.47      1:33.27 (49.80)
        2:28.47 (55.20)     3:11.49 (43.02)
 26 Abigail Odinock  11 NYAC              3:10.97    3:11.73   256  
                 43.85      1:31.93 (48.08)
        2:29.41 (57.48)     3:11.73 (42.32)
 27 Emily Engelman   11 WD                3:23.17    3:13.09   251  
                 42.57      1:31.07 (48.50)
        2:26.74 (55.67)     3:13.09 (46.35)
 28 Alice Gayduchko  11 TSC               3:20.29    3:13.41   250  
                 44.66      1:33.17 (48.51)
        2:31.82 (58.65)     3:13.41 (41.59)
 29 Grace Thomas     11 SLSC              3:24.27    3:13.60   249  
                 44.20      1:35.02 (50.82)
        2:31.29 (56.27)     3:13.60 (42.31)
 30 Monica Lis       11 ESWIM             3:18.84    3:13.90   248  
                 48.17      1:37.35 (49.18)
        2:29.75 (52.40)     3:13.90 (44.15)
 31 Charlotte Shin   11 NYAC              3:20.22    3:14.15   247  
                 45.00      1:33.02 (48.02)
        2:31.74 (58.72)     3:14.15 (42.41)
 32 Madison Sparkma  11 NYAC              3:20.32    3:14.22   247  
                 45.94      1:34.12 (48.18)
        2:31.94 (57.82)     3:14.22 (42.28)
 33 Arielle Yang     11 NYAC              3:19.66    3:15.11   243  
                 45.63      1:33.54 (47.91)
        2:29.86 (56.32)     3:15.11 (45.25)
 34 Cailin Holland   11 NYAC              3:30.89    3:16.19   239  
                 45.76      1:33.20 (47.44)
        2:31.51 (58.31)     3:16.19 (44.68)
 35 Sarah Conklin    11 ESWIM             3:28.62    3:18.46   231  
                 45.10      1:35.64 (50.54)
        2:33.98 (58.34)     3:18.46 (44.48)
 36 Kelly Stokes     11 MAC               3:27.11    3:20.88   223  
                 47.81      1:34.97 (47.16)
      2:36.00 (1:01.03)     3:20.88 (44.88)
 37 Chloe Vettese    11 NYAC              3:22.79    3:22.44   218  
                 47.33      1:38.26 (50.93)
        2:38.15 (59.89)     3:22.44 (44.29)
 38 Caitlin Edmonds  11 NYAC              3:33.38    3:22.97   216  
                 50.37      1:41.57 (51.20)
        2:40.44 (58.87)     3:22.97 (42.53)
 39 Phoibe Clarke    11 TSC               3:55.70    3:23.25   215  
                 45.40      1:35.68 (50.28)
        2:35.35 (59.67)     3:23.25 (47.90)
 40 Sophie Jin       11 MAC               3:33.32    3:23.46   214  
                 49.71      1:39.78 (50.07)
        2:37.42 (57.64)     3:23.46 (46.04)
 41 Lindsay Kang     11 NYAC              3:33.81    3:23.62   214  
                 42.66      1:33.16 (50.50)
      2:40.63 (1:07.47)     3:23.62 (42.99)
 42 Ella Schneider   11 CCST                   NT    3:23.99   213  
                 45.71      1:35.89 (50.18)
      2:37.36 (1:01.47)     3:23.99 (46.63)
 43 Jenna Jawad      11 NYAC              3:43.64    3:24.81   210  
                 46.47      1:42.56 (56.09)
        2:40.87 (58.31)     3:24.81 (43.94)
 44 Kaitlyn Thomas   11 MAC               3:30.00    3:25.13   209  
                 45.43                     
            2:38.64 ( )     3:25.13 (46.49)
 45 Lily Shiffman    11 TSC               3:27.54    3:26.64   205  
                 50.55      1:40.41 (49.86)
        2:39.47 (59.06)     3:26.64 (47.17)
 46 Sarah Dentinger  11 WD                3:41.17    3:26.67   204  
                 50.89      1:42.08 (51.19)
        2:41.54 (59.46)     3:26.67 (45.13)
 47 Hayley Benn      11 WD                4:03.41    3:29.03   198  
                 50.46      1:43.63 (53.17)
      2:45.44 (1:01.81)     3:29.03 (43.59)
 48 Darwyn Chang     11 NYAC              3:35.64    3:29.97   195  
                 51.69      1:45.14 (53.45)
        2:42.53 (57.39)     3:29.97 (47.44)
 49 Isabel Gonos     11 NYAC              3:42.49    3:30.61   193  
                 46.00      1:40.39 (54.39)
      2:41.24 (1:00.85)     3:30.61 (49.37)
 50 Tess Milanovich  11 NYAC              3:39.48    3:31.43   191  
                 52.04      1:45.83 (53.79)
        2:43.27 (57.44)     3:31.43 (48.16)
 51 Chloe Jun        11 NYAC              3:36.94    3:31.48   191  
                 45.30      1:38.22 (52.92)
      2:41.89 (1:03.67)     3:31.48 (49.59)
 52 Sadie Renihan-M  11 TSC               3:33.80    3:31.80   190  
                 47.19      1:42.74 (55.55)
      2:43.60 (1:00.86)     3:31.80 (48.20)
 53 Gianna Li        11 MAC               3:50.36    3:32.03   189  
                 51.79      1:46.27 (54.48)
        2:44.86 (58.59)     3:32.03 (47.17)
 54 Kate Boxer       11 NYAC              3:49.63    3:32.46   188  
                 47.90      1:43.19 (55.29)
      2:45.38 (1:02.19)     3:32.46 (47.08)
 55 Sophia Radhakri  11 NYAC              3:45.63    3:34.13   184  
                 50.85      1:44.10 (53.25)
      2:46.78 (1:02.68)     3:34.13 (47.35)
 56 Stefania Muelle  11 MAC               3:41.58    3:35.11   181  
                 51.39      1:43.17 (51.78)
      2:46.99 (1:03.82)     3:35.11 (48.12)
 57 Calla Linskill   11 TSC               3:38.40    3:35.54   180  
                 54.32      1:47.26 (52.94)
      2:48.42 (1:01.16)     3:35.54 (47.12)
 58 Grace Chai       11 MAC               3:47.08    3:35.71   180  
                 50.96      1:44.21 (53.25)
      2:52.29 (1:08.08)     3:35.71 (43.42)
 59 Willow Tapping   11 NYAC              3:44.20    3:37.20   176  
                 52.91      1:49.69 (56.78)
        2:47.01 (57.32)     3:37.20 (50.19)
 60 Jacqueline Gibs  11 TSC               4:00.00    3:37.30   176  
                                1:46.64 ( )
        2:46.00 (59.36)     3:37.30 (51.30)
 61 Lara Bulajic     11 TSC               3:38.83    3:38.68   173  
                 49.06      1:44.67 (55.61)
      2:46.85 (1:02.18)     3:38.68 (51.83)
 62 Natalie Segal    11 NYAC              3:49.90    3:38.79   172  
                 52.04      1:44.79 (52.75)
      2:49.68 (1:04.89)     3:38.79 (49.11)
 63 Abby Lynch       11 TSC               3:45.76    3:39.53   171  
                 50.04      1:44.85 (54.81)
      2:49.16 (1:04.31)     3:39.53 (50.37)
 64 Priscilla Sears  11 MAC               3:40.82    3:40.20   169  
                 52.74      1:48.42 (55.68)
      2:50.14 (1:01.72)     3:40.20 (50.06)
 65 Madison Lee      11 NYAC              3:39.36    3:42.42   164  
                 51.49      1:51.20 (59.71)
      2:52.56 (1:01.36)     3:42.42 (49.86)
 66 Sage Final       11 TSC               4:00.94    3:43.16   162  
                                1:44.58 ( )
      2:50.57 (1:05.99)     3:43.16 (52.59)
 67 Sophie Pobol     11 ESWIM             3:53.00    3:43.80   161  
                 58.36      1:52.83 (54.47)
      2:53.93 (1:01.10)     3:43.80 (49.87)
 68 Anjali Jayarama  11 ESWIM             3:49.73    3:46.76   155  
                 50.03    1:51.91 (1:01.88)
      2:55.09 (1:03.18)     3:46.76 (51.67)
 69 Melanie Tran     11 MAC               4:30.00    3:47.41   153  
                                1:54.56 ( )
      2:58.03 (1:03.47)     3:47.41 (49.38)
 70 Emma Wesley      11 NYAC              4:02.46    3:47.50   153  
                 54.81      1:53.31 (58.50)
      2:55.95 (1:02.64)     3:47.50 (51.55)
 71 Sierra Horak     11 NYAC              3:50.00    3:47.73   153  
                 55.73      1:52.45 (56.72)
      2:57.18 (1:04.73)     3:47.73 (50.55)
 71 Abigail Mussie   11 TSC               4:20.00    3:47.73   153  
                 49.98    1:50.63 (1:00.65)
      2:55.93 (1:05.30)     3:47.73 (51.80)
 73 Nasreen Kanji    11 MAC               4:00.55    3:48.15   152  
                 49.26      1:47.78 (58.52)
      2:53.61 (1:05.83)     3:48.15 (54.54)
 74 Coral Davidson   11 TSC               4:03.52    3:50.98   146  
                 48.37      1:47.09 (58.72)
      2:52.16 (1:05.07)     3:50.98 (58.82)
 75 Maya Richman     11 TSC               4:00.00    3:52.34   144  
                 56.06      1:54.21 (58.15)
      3:02.43 (1:08.22)     3:52.34 (49.91)
 76 Keira Lerch      11 NYAC                   NT    3:56.20   137  
                 58.40      1:56.49 (58.09)
      3:02.01 (1:05.52)     3:56.20 (54.19)
 77 Angelina Fernan  11 NYAC              4:09.87    3:57.56   134  
                 54.28    1:56.24 (1:01.96)
      3:03.19 (1:06.95)     3:57.56 (54.37)
 78 Maya Ishmael     11 ESWIM             4:17.10    4:05.12   122  
                 58.06    1:59.10 (1:01.04)
      3:10.72 (1:11.62)     4:05.12 (54.40)
 79 Izzy Parker      11 TSC               4:40.00    4:05.65   122  
               1:00.05      1:58.25 (58.20)
      3:10.92 (1:12.67)     4:05.65 (54.73)
 80 Kate Knightley   11 TSC               4:30.00    4:06.01   121  
                 59.76    2:01.71 (1:01.95)
      3:14.33 (1:12.62)     4:06.01 (51.68)
 81 Sarah Binns      11 TSC               4:04.17    4:08.41   118  
               1:02.77    2:04.89 (1:02.12)
      3:14.19 (1:09.30)     4:08.41 (54.22)
 82 Sydney Murray    11 TSC               4:00.00    4:08.75   117  
                 58.99    2:00.37 (1:01.38)
      3:04.88 (1:04.51)   4:08.75 (1:03.87)
 83 Krystyna McMull  11 ESWIM             4:30.55    4:09.90   115  
                 58.61      1:56.64 (58.03)
      3:14.62 (1:17.98)     4:09.90 (55.28)
 84 Zoe Cohen        11 TSC               4:30.00    4:28.51    93  
                                2:15.01 ( )
      3:25.59 (1:10.58)   4:28.51 (1:02.92)
 -- Alice Krivak     11 ESWIM             3:57.64         DQ        
                 49.67      1:43.95 (54.28)
      2:55.17 (1:11.22)          DQ (52.68)
 -- Myla Khan        11 TSC               5:00.00         DQ        
               1:07.39    2:27.17 (1:19.78)
      3:34.25 (1:07.08)        DQ (1:02.75)
 -- Maya Goel        11 NYAC              3:51.99         DQ        
                 48.03      1:39.00 (50.97)
      2:43.42 (1:04.42)          DQ (45.36)
 
 Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Nafeisha Yaliku  12 ESWIM             2:31.77    2:28.82   549   15  
                 32.41      1:12.56 (40.15)
        1:55.52 (42.96)     2:28.82 (33.30)
  2 Victoria Raymon  12 ESWIM             2:36.30    2:29.32   543   11  
                 31.43      1:09.01 (37.58)
        1:56.52 (47.51)     2:29.32 (32.80)
  3 Emma Gao         12 MAC               2:33.23    2:33.88   496    7  
                 33.03      1:12.93 (39.90)
        1:58.70 (45.77)     2:33.88 (35.18)
  4 Chloe Mendiola   12 MAC               2:38.67    2:37.05   467    5  
                 32.24      1:11.03 (38.79)
        2:01.30 (50.27)     2:37.05 (35.75)
  5 Chloe Chen       12 MAC               2:44.14    2:40.24   439    4  
                 35.01      1:16.37 (41.36)
        2:05.05 (48.68)     2:40.24 (35.19)
  6 Ava Esposito     12 ESWIM             2:42.47    2:42.57   421    3  
                 34.56      1:16.29 (41.73)
        2:04.76 (48.47)     2:42.57 (37.81)
  7 Clara Aristanto  12 NYAC              2:48.29    2:45.08   402    2  
                 35.19      1:20.10 (44.91)
        2:07.22 (47.12)     2:45.08 (37.86)
  8 Emily Yu         12 NYAC              2:45.90    2:47.86   382    1  
                 36.35      1:17.08 (40.73)
        2:11.23 (54.15)     2:47.86 (36.63)
  9 Cary Long        12 ESWIM             2:51.22    2:49.55   371  
                 37.56      1:20.80 (43.24)
        2:08.63 (47.83)     2:49.55 (40.92)
 10 Lisa Wang        12 MAC               2:48.60    2:49.78   369  
                 37.37      1:17.60 (40.23)
        2:10.36 (52.76)     2:49.78 (39.42)
 11 Rachel Peters    12 MAC               2:55.19    2:52.24   354  
                 36.87      1:20.83 (43.96)
        2:12.32 (51.49)     2:52.24 (39.92)
 12 Kathryn Dou      12 NYAC              2:58.69    2:54.75   339  
                 39.65      1:24.50 (44.85)
        2:14.99 (50.49)     2:54.75 (39.76)
 13 Sydni Grant-Bai  12 ESWIM             3:06.94    2:58.18   319  
                 38.29      1:23.72 (45.43)
        2:19.08 (55.36)     2:58.18 (39.10)
 14 Laura Gu         12 MAC               3:00.06    2:58.46   318  
                 38.87      1:23.57 (44.70)
        2:17.55 (53.98)     2:58.46 (40.91)
 15 Kaitlyn Oliver   12 NYAC              3:06.99    2:59.98   310  
                 40.12      1:25.39 (45.27)
        2:20.76 (55.37)     2:59.98 (39.22)
 16 Carys McNeil     12 NYAC              3:18.01    3:00.91   305  
                 40.31      1:23.22 (42.91)
        2:20.26 (57.04)     3:00.91 (40.65)
 17 Leah Zanker      12 ESWIM             3:09.06    3:01.17   304  
                 40.90      1:24.99 (44.09)
        2:19.87 (54.88)     3:01.17 (41.30)
 18 Marique Ng       12 NYAC              3:01.52    3:01.88   300  
                 41.20      1:27.63 (46.43)
        2:19.83 (52.20)     3:01.88 (42.05)
 19 Natalia Dudek    12 ESWIM             3:08.62    3:04.89   286  
                 41.19      1:29.19 (48.00)
        2:22.89 (53.70)     3:04.89 (42.00)
 20 Sophia Dumitras  12 NYAC              3:09.27    3:05.27   284  
                 41.88      1:28.86 (46.98)
        2:24.08 (55.22)     3:05.27 (41.19)
 21 Olivia Salvo     12 MAC               3:05.78    3:05.28   284  
                 44.65      1:32.91 (48.26)
        2:23.38 (50.47)     3:05.28 (41.90)
 22 Nicole Sabac     12 ESWIM             3:29.61    3:06.41   279  
                 41.15      1:26.31 (45.16)
        2:23.52 (57.21)     3:06.41 (42.89)
 23 Naomi Laroche    12 ESWIM             3:12.10    3:06.63   278  
                 40.46      1:28.60 (48.14)
        2:21.50 (52.90)     3:06.63 (45.13)
 24 Abbey Owen       12 CCST              3:09.87    3:06.64   278  
                 44.05      1:31.19 (47.14)
        2:28.15 (56.96)     3:06.64 (38.49)
 25 Mary Goddard     12 NYAC              3:28.98    3:06.70   278  
                 41.00      1:30.41 (49.41)
        2:22.93 (52.52)     3:06.70 (43.77)
 26 Rada Georgieva   12 ESWIM                  NT    3:08.65   269  
                 38.89      1:26.83 (47.94)
        2:25.78 (58.95)     3:08.65 (42.87)
 27 Charlotte Bruce  12 NYAC              3:15.66    3:09.04   267  
                 44.25      1:31.59 (47.34)
        2:27.76 (56.17)     3:09.04 (41.28)
 28 Alyssa Archbold  12 NYAC              3:23.77    3:10.30   262  
                 45.51      1:32.75 (47.24)
        2:29.08 (56.33)     3:10.30 (41.22)
 29 Ella Toffoletto  12 NYAC              3:38.55    3:10.44   262  
                 45.45      1:32.78 (47.33)
        2:29.59 (56.81)     3:10.44 (40.85)
 30 Jessica Cabildo  12 MAC               3:19.16    3:10.72   260  
                 44.84      1:31.90 (47.06)
        2:27.98 (56.08)     3:10.72 (42.74)
 31 Jordan Fidelino  12 MAC               3:07.70    3:11.21   258  
                 44.44      1:35.25 (50.81)
        2:25.75 (50.50)     3:11.21 (45.46)
 32 Ruth McDonald    12 NYAC              3:47.03    3:12.18   254  
                 42.21      1:35.33 (53.12)
        2:27.89 (52.56)     3:12.18 (44.29)
 33 Helen Lee        12 NYAC              3:20.94    3:14.00   247  
                 45.91      1:33.58 (47.67)
        2:30.20 (56.62)     3:14.00 (43.80)
 34 Mona Afshar      12 NYAC              3:17.02    3:17.05   236  
                 37.62      1:29.94 (52.32)
      2:31.33 (1:01.39)     3:17.05 (45.72)
 35 Peyton Wilkerso  12 NYAC              3:20.92    3:17.91   233  
                 43.87      1:36.85 (52.98)
        2:33.64 (56.79)     3:17.91 (44.27)
 36 Claire Jordan    12 NYAC              3:31.22    3:19.27   228  
                 45.74      1:35.86 (50.12)
        2:34.61 (58.75)     3:19.27 (44.66)
 37 Liel Kiznerman   12 NYAC              3:27.58    3:21.44   221  
                 44.74      1:36.50 (51.76)
      2:37.13 (1:00.63)     3:21.44 (44.31)
 38 Fatima Al-Sulta  12 ESWIM             3:26.64    3:22.13   219  
                 46.00      1:37.18 (51.18)
      2:39.27 (1:02.09)     3:22.13 (42.86)
 39 Gamze Ugur       12 TSC               3:25.00    3:23.72   214  
                 44.78      1:35.75 (50.97)
      2:37.98 (1:02.23)     3:23.72 (45.74)
 40 Arnika Javan     12 NYAC                   NT    3:24.61   211  
                 45.48      1:39.11 (53.63)
        2:38.32 (59.21)     3:24.61 (46.29)
 41 Kiana Labbaf     12 NYAC              3:28.32    3:24.69   211  
                 45.26      1:37.76 (52.50)
        2:36.77 (59.01)     3:24.69 (47.92)
 42 Rachel Rosenste  12 NYAC              3:33.93    3:27.54   202  
                 46.86      1:42.49 (55.63)
        2:41.97 (59.48)     3:27.54 (45.57)
 43 Sophia Arhontou  12 NYAC              3:30.00    3:27.80   201  
                 50.14      1:42.56 (52.42)
        2:38.13 (55.57)     3:27.80 (49.67)
 44 Lizzie Yang      12 NYAC              3:37.11    3:29.65   196  
                 48.16      1:41.17 (53.01)
        2:40.22 (59.05)     3:29.65 (49.43)
 45 Angela Han       12 TSC               3:40.00    3:30.23   194  
                 48.75      1:42.92 (54.17)
        2:42.50 (59.58)     3:30.23 (47.73)
 46 Zoe Hendershot   12 NYAC              4:11.29    3:31.43   191  
                 49.29      1:44.82 (55.53)
      2:45.05 (1:00.23)     3:31.43 (46.38)
 47 Audrey Kramer    12 TSC               3:30.00    3:31.90   190  
                 45.82      1:41.21 (55.39)
        2:41.07 (59.86)     3:31.90 (50.83)
 48 Henley Miller    12 NYAC              3:58.51    3:32.41   188  
                 51.31      1:42.96 (51.65)
      2:45.88 (1:02.92)     3:32.41 (46.53)
 49 Mairead Wydrzyn  12 TSC               4:20.00    3:33.30   186  
                 50.55      1:46.05 (55.50)
        2:44.64 (58.59)     3:33.30 (48.66)
 50 Halia Tran-Adam  12 TSC               3:30.00    3:35.34   181  
                 49.26      1:46.25 (56.99)
        2:45.55 (59.30)     3:35.34 (49.79)
 51 Christiana Gala  12 MAC               3:40.00    3:40.21   169  
                 49.21      1:47.87 (58.66)
      2:53.21 (1:05.34)     3:40.21 (47.00)
 52 Ellie Kuepfer    12 NYAC                   NT    3:40.61   168  
                 46.09      1:41.09 (55.00)
      2:47.55 (1:06.46)     3:40.61 (53.06)
 53 Julia da Silva   12 TSC                    NT    3:47.23   154  
                 50.20    1:53.77 (1:03.57)
      2:57.17 (1:03.40)     3:47.23 (50.06)
 54 Violet Nekic     12 TSC               4:00.00    3:47.50   153  
                 51.12      1:43.08 (51.96)
      2:51.25 (1:08.17)     3:47.50 (56.25)
 55 Kiara Satoskar   12 TSC               4:20.00    3:48.76   151  
                 51.22      1:48.53 (57.31)
      2:55.64 (1:07.11)     3:48.76 (53.12)
 56 Gillian Bramm    12 TSC               4:20.00    3:56.06   137  
                 55.88    1:59.31 (1:03.43)
      3:03.00 (1:03.69)     3:56.06 (53.06)
 -- Deanna Pappas    12 MAC               4:15.00         DQ        
                 58.14      1:57.66 (59.52)
      3:05.07 (1:07.41)          DQ (54.39)
 -- Urwah Rasool     12 MAC               3:18.82         DQ        
                 47.94      1:38.82 (50.88)
        2:32.27 (53.45)          DQ (44.26)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               1739   2. Markham Aquatic Club              785
  3. North York Aquatic Club           637   4. Toronto Swim Club                 125
  5. Cobra Swim Club                    41   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           40
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       27   8. York Swim Club                      5
  9. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           2