Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:26.14 - 6:31.36
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lola Vujosevic   13 ESWIM             5:50.53    5:29.23   489  
                 34.31      1:15.28 (40.97)
        1:59.06 (43.78)     2:40.99 (41.93)
        3:28.76 (47.77)     4:17.18 (48.42)
        4:53.97 (36.79)     5:29.23 (35.26)
  2 Lauren Chartran  13 NYAC              5:41.25    5:45.04   425  
                 38.50      1:24.94 (46.44)
        2:08.38 (43.44)     2:51.60 (43.22)
        3:38.09 (46.49)     4:25.64 (47.55)
        5:05.76 (40.12)     5:45.04 (39.28)
  3 Madison Lee      13 NYAC              5:53.15    5:47.81   415  
                 37.44      1:20.69 (43.25)
        2:04.58 (43.89)     2:48.27 (43.69)
        3:38.87 (50.60)     4:32.22 (53.35)
        5:10.25 (38.03)     5:47.81 (37.56)
  4 Katherine Lee    13 MAC               5:52.36    5:54.89   390  
                 39.23      1:25.04 (45.81)
        2:12.52 (47.48)     2:58.58 (46.06)
        3:45.90 (47.32)     4:32.95 (47.05)
        5:16.50 (43.55)     5:54.89 (38.39)
  5 Michelle Criste  13 ESWIM             5:57.26    5:55.21   389  
                 40.02      1:28.52 (48.50)
        2:14.28 (45.76)     2:59.50 (45.22)
        3:47.58 (48.08)     4:36.76 (49.18)
        5:17.09 (40.33)     5:55.21 (38.12)
  6 Zoe Majic        13 ESWIM             6:11.84    5:56.43   385  
                 37.41      1:21.27 (43.86)
        2:08.08 (46.81)     2:52.30 (44.22)
        3:44.78 (52.48)     4:39.86 (55.08)
        5:20.04 (40.18)     5:56.43 (36.39)
  7 Stefanie Snow-L  13 ESWIM             5:43.45    5:58.95   377  
                 38.33      1:24.94 (46.61)
        2:10.21 (45.27)     2:54.80 (44.59)
        3:45.61 (50.81)     4:37.37 (51.76)
        5:19.03 (41.66)     5:58.95 (39.92)
  8 Nancy-Paris Ros  13 ESWIM             6:30.55    6:01.07   371  
                 40.18      1:29.83 (49.65)
        2:16.13 (46.30)     3:00.55 (44.42)
        3:50.36 (49.81)     4:40.33 (49.97)
        5:21.45 (41.12)     6:01.07 (39.62)
  9 Maelle Dubreuil  13 SLSC              5:53.74    6:01.72   369  
                 38.75      1:24.03 (45.28)
        2:10.37 (46.34)     2:57.81 (47.44)
        3:50.05 (52.24)     4:41.56 (51.51)
        5:22.28 (40.72)     6:01.72 (39.44)
 10 Grace Papaloni   13 ESWIM             6:30.55    6:02.30   367  
                 40.00      1:27.22 (47.22)
        2:12.94 (45.72)     2:57.41 (44.47)
        3:51.29 (53.88)     4:44.05 (52.76)
        5:23.16 (39.11)     6:02.30 (39.14)
 11 Aicha Gharib     13 SLSC              6:00.86    6:05.16   358  
                 38.17      1:24.27 (46.10)
        2:12.21 (47.94)     2:59.26 (47.05)
        3:50.48 (51.22)     4:42.20 (51.72)
        5:24.06 (41.86)     6:05.16 (41.10)
 12 Nikita Sarrafpo  13 MAC               6:30.00    6:25.41   305  
                 41.39      1:36.21 (54.82)
        2:24.40 (48.19)     3:11.56 (47.16)
        4:06.48 (54.92)     5:01.43 (54.95)
        5:44.45 (43.02)     6:25.41 (40.96)
 13 Erin Powell      13 NYAC              6:31.36    6:35.09   283  
                 42.78      1:35.15 (52.37)
        2:26.26 (51.11)     3:15.09 (48.83)
        4:09.20 (54.11)     5:04.77 (55.57)
        5:51.93 (47.16)     6:35.09 (43.16)
 14 Sarah Alvarado   13 MAC               6:20.00    6:40.52   271  
                 41.25      1:36.53 (55.28)
        2:27.10 (50.57)     3:17.68 (50.58)
        4:14.08 (56.40)     5:09.60 (55.52)
        5:54.20 (44.60)     6:40.52 (46.32)
 15 Maddie Jong      13 MAC               6:30.00    6:58.23   238  
                 46.95      1:42.47 (55.52)
        2:35.95 (53.48)     3:27.83 (51.88)
      4:28.49 (1:00.66)   5:29.61 (1:01.12)
        6:14.70 (45.09)     6:58.23 (43.53)
 16 Ellie Cheong     13 MAC               6:30.00    7:01.16   233  
                 47.62      1:44.64 (57.02)
        2:41.56 (56.92)     3:39.15 (57.59)
        4:34.94 (55.79)     5:30.46 (55.52)
        6:16.64 (46.18)     7:01.16 (44.52)
 17 Rianna Manole    13 MAC               6:15.00    7:01.88   232  
                 46.00      1:42.82 (56.82)
                                3:29.53 ( )
      4:30.39 (1:00.86)     5:28.67 (58.28)
        6:15.78 (47.11)     7:01.88 (46.10)
 18 Lisa Kasyanenko  13 MAC               6:30.00    7:02.27   231  
                 48.31      1:43.76 (55.45)
                                3:28.54 ( )
      4:29.07 (1:00.53)     5:26.79 (57.72)
        6:16.18 (49.39)     7:02.27 (46.09)
 19 Bronwyn Mitas    13 MAC               6:20.00    7:14.52   212  
                 49.65    1:53.10 (1:03.45)
        2:48.73 (55.63)     3:41.92 (53.19)
      4:42.06 (1:00.14)   5:43.98 (1:01.92)
        6:30.27 (46.29)     7:14.52 (44.25)
 20 Yuki Zuo         13 MAC               6:30.00    7:15.41   211  
                 45.68      1:42.56 (56.88)
                                3:35.51 ( )
      4:35.53 (1:00.02)   5:36.65 (1:01.12)
        6:25.96 (49.31)     7:15.41 (49.45)
 
 Event 21  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:23.36 - 6:28.02
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Trista Bullock   14 NYAC              5:27.94    5:31.72   478  
                 35.45      1:16.40 (40.95)
        1:58.29 (41.89)     2:38.65 (40.36)
        3:28.03 (49.38)     4:17.15 (49.12)
        4:54.60 (37.45)     5:31.72 (37.12)
  2 Amelie Papineau  14 HPST              6:06.56    6:07.31   352  
                 41.15      1:28.71 (47.56)
        2:14.65 (45.94)     2:59.54 (44.89)
        3:51.88 (52.34)     4:44.75 (52.87)
        5:26.33 (41.58)     6:07.31 (40.98)
  3 Ciara Meagher    14 NYAC              6:28.02    6:24.72   306  
                 41.42      1:32.81 (51.39)
        2:22.30 (49.49)     3:09.86 (47.56)
        4:05.54 (55.68)     5:01.58 (56.04)
        5:46.13 (44.55)     6:24.72 (38.59)
 
 Event 21  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  5:14.36 - 6:17.22
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Elise Aksoy      15 ESWIM             5:42.47    5:34.14   468  
                 33.86      1:14.34 (40.48)
        1:57.17 (42.83)     2:39.11 (41.94)
        3:29.83 (50.72)     4:21.25 (51.42)
        4:58.31 (37.06)     5:34.14 (35.83)
  2 Nicole Yarzon    15 ESWIM             5:48.26    5:48.77   411  
                 35.66      1:18.62 (42.96)
        2:00.78 (42.16)     2:40.95 (40.17)
        3:32.75 (51.80)     4:25.38 (52.63)
        5:06.94 (41.56)     5:48.77 (41.83)
  3 Noémie Ringuett  15 HPST              5:51.07    5:52.78   397  
                 39.19      1:24.28 (45.09)
        2:07.47 (43.19)     2:51.04 (43.57)
        3:41.01 (49.97)     4:30.66 (49.65)
        5:11.85 (41.19)     5:52.78 (40.93)
 
 Event 21  Girls 16 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  5:12.34 - 6:14.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Madeline Burnet  16 MAC               5:16.58    5:17.03   548  
                 33.72      1:14.19 (40.47)
        1:56.02 (41.83)     2:36.12 (40.10)
        3:21.87 (45.75)     4:07.43 (45.56)
        4:43.16 (35.73)     5:17.03 (33.87)
  2 Kathleen Fitzpa  17 MAC               5:18.77    5:18.43   540  
                 32.92      1:10.78 (37.86)
        1:50.11 (39.33)     2:29.15 (39.04)
        3:15.73 (46.58)     4:03.35 (47.62)
        4:41.81 (38.46)     5:18.43 (36.62)
  3 Jovana Milutino  17 ESWIM             5:40.90    5:39.05   448  
                 34.69      1:17.20 (42.51)
        2:00.42 (43.22)     2:43.78 (43.36)
        3:32.44 (48.66)     4:21.18 (48.74)
        5:00.48 (39.30)     5:39.05 (38.57)
 -- Nina Tomic       17 ESWIM             5:11.78   X5:18.02        
                 34.26      1:13.75 (39.49)
        1:54.10 (40.35)     2:33.80 (39.70)
        3:18.90 (45.10)     4:05.74 (46.84)
        4:42.45 (36.71)     5:18.02 (35.57)