Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                    1:44.78    1:44.49   493   30  
     1) Bohr Deng 16                  2) Brendan Ancheta 17           
     3) Michal Kuczmar 15             4) Liam Bird 15                 
                 25.97        52.62 (26.65)
        1:19.06 (26.44)     1:44.49 (25.43)
  2 MAC  'A'                      1:45.45    1:45.90   474   25  
     1) Aidan Walker 15               2) Kyle Lau 17                  
     3) Justin Lee 16                 4) Matthew Offenbacher 16       
                 26.42        52.78 (26.36)
        1:18.38 (25.60)     1:45.90 (27.52)
  3 ESWIM  'B'                    1:48.54    1:49.00   435   20  
     1) Martin Naipaul 15             2) Vincent Bisasor 15           
     3) Simon Gao 15                  4) Bob Wei 15                   
                 28.19        55.47 (27.28)
        1:22.29 (26.82)     1:49.00 (26.71)
  4 MAC  'B'                      1:50.34    1:52.87   391   18  
     1) Jacob Loong 15                2) Andrew Gilbert 15            
     3) Edward Cheung 16              4) Logan Tran 15                
                 28.85        56.07 (27.22)
        1:24.01 (27.94)     1:52.87 (28.86)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                      
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               1541   2. Markham Aquatic Club              713
  3. North York Aquatic Club           596   4. Toronto Swim Club                  91
  5. Cobra Swim Club                    41   6. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team           34
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       27   8. York Swim Club                      5