Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                    1:53.83    1:55.89   537  
     1) Josie Bosco 13                2) Julianna Milanovich 13       
     3) Elena Vorobieva 13            4) Claire MacLeod 14            
                 29.47        58.45 (28.98)
        1:27.80 (29.35)     1:55.89 (28.09)
  2 NYAC  'A'                     2:01.70    1:57.93   510  
     1) Anne-Marie Fortier 13         2) Zara Giamberardino 13        
     3) Alana Odinocki 13             4) Trista Bullock 14            
                 30.50        59.84 (29.34)
        1:29.70 (29.86)     1:57.93 (28.23)
  3 ESWIM  'B'                    1:57.13    1:58.50   502  
     1) Grace Kittel 13               2) Allison Low-Ring 13          
     3) Noelle Young 13               4) Katie Marovino 13            
                 29.79        59.89 (30.10)
        1:29.63 (29.74)     1:58.50 (28.87)
  4 MAC  'A'                      2:02.57    1:59.80   486  
     1) Kathryn Wu 14                 2) Giulia Allan 14              
     3) Natalie Stokes 13             4) Nikita Sarrafpour Habibi 13  
                 29.09        58.61 (29.52)
        1:28.88 (30.27)     1:59.80 (30.92)
  5 NYAC  'B'                     2:06.18    2:05.05   428  
     1) Shirley Wang 13               2) Abigail Shin 13              
     3) Christina Ramirez 14          4) Claire Lee Coombs 13         
                 30.72      1:01.22 (30.50)
        1:33.86 (32.64)     2:05.05 (31.19)
  6 ESWIM  'C'                    2:00.74    2:05.82   420  
     1) Emilie Roy 13                 2) Nancy-Paris Rosen 13         
     3) Elia Laroche 14               4) Grace Papaloni 13            
                 30.39      1:01.38 (30.99)
        1:33.91 (32.53)     2:05.82 (31.91)
  7 NYAC  'C'                     2:08.58    2:09.00   389  
     1) Madison Lee 13                2) Camille Miller 14            
     3) Lauren Chartrand 13           4) Erin Peirce 13               
                 31.30      1:01.88 (30.58)
        1:33.43 (31.55)     2:09.00 (35.57)
  8 MAC  'C'                      2:11.67    2:10.32   378  
     1) Sarah Alvarado 13             2) Nicole Jeyanathan 13         
     3) Ellie Cheong 13               4) Katherine Lee 13             
                 32.11      1:05.24 (33.13)
        1:38.91 (33.67)     2:10.32 (31.41)
  9 MAC  'B'                      2:08.26    2:11.30   369  
     1) Daniella Salvo 13             2) Yuki Zuo 13                  
     3) Lisa Kasyanenko 13            4) Maddie Jong 13               
                 32.45      1:04.65 (32.20)
        1:37.73 (33.08)     2:11.30 (33.57)
 10 SLSC  'A'                     2:15.83    2:15.54   336  
     1) Aicha Gharib 13               2) Sofya Mishchenko 13          
     3) Angele Bouffard 14            4) Maelle Dubreuil 13           
                 31.07      1:08.42 (37.35)
        1:44.98 (36.56)     2:15.54 (30.56)
 11 TSC  'A'                      2:18.01    2:18.02   318  
     1) Kristina Kurvits 14           2) Natasha James 13             
     3) Audrey Snel 14                4) Clara Hudacin 14             
                 34.41      1:10.62 (36.21)
        1:47.64 (37.02)     2:18.02 (30.38)
 12 MAC  'D'                      2:17.24    2:24.39   278  
     1) Rianna Manole 13              2) Maissie Lin 13               
     3) Grace Kolb 13                 4) Tanya Stoyanova 13           
                 34.85      1:10.35 (35.50)
        1:48.01 (37.66)     2:24.39 (36.38)