Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  4:00.01 - 6:57.25
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Maya Bezanson    10 ESWIM             4:52.06    4:52.82   513   15  
                 33.03      1:08.91 (35.88)
        1:45.89 (36.98)     2:22.99 (37.10)
        3:00.71 (37.72)     3:38.13 (37.42)
        4:16.10 (37.97)     4:52.82 (36.72)
  2 Maggie Shackell  10 NYAC              5:17.58    5:06.71   447   11  
                 35.37      1:14.41 (39.04)
        1:54.06 (39.65)     2:33.97 (39.91)
        3:13.40 (39.43)     3:51.88 (38.48)
        4:30.35 (38.47)     5:06.71 (36.36)
  3 Sylvia Statkevi  10 ESWIM             5:20.86    5:10.35   431    7  
                 33.90      1:13.53 (39.63)
        1:53.78 (40.25)     2:34.21 (40.43)
        3:13.88 (39.67)     3:53.41 (39.53)
        4:32.65 (39.24)     5:10.35 (37.70)
  4 Alexandra Pitt   10 TSC               5:25.71    5:14.17   415    5  
                 36.08      1:16.06 (39.98)
        1:56.48 (40.42)     2:36.44 (39.96)
        3:16.07 (39.63)     3:55.97 (39.90)
        4:35.84 (39.87)     5:14.17 (38.33)
  5 Katie McKinstry  10 TSC               5:47.79    5:31.66   353    4  
                 36.54      1:19.27 (42.73)
        2:02.26 (42.99)     2:44.83 (42.57)
        3:27.76 (42.93)     4:09.28 (41.52)
        4:52.25 (42.97)     5:31.66 (39.41)
  6 Sarah Gao        10 MAC               5:40.61    5:33.69   347    3  
                 37.40      1:17.53 (40.13)
        1:59.22 (41.69)     2:42.03 (42.81)
        3:26.09 (44.06)     4:09.35 (43.26)
        4:53.21 (43.86)     5:33.69 (40.48)
  7 Tyra Reci        10 TSC               5:52.74    5:34.80   343    2  
                 37.93      1:19.15 (41.22)
        2:01.61 (42.46)     2:44.19 (42.58)
        3:27.42 (43.23)     4:10.50 (43.08)
        4:53.43 (42.93)     5:34.80 (41.37)
  8 Emma Pobol        9 ESWIM             5:54.07    5:41.08   325    1  
               2:48.27      3:32.17 (43.90)
        4:16.64 (44.47)                    
            4:59.96 ( )     5:41.08 (41.12)
  9 Jessica Moran    10 ESWIM             5:57.60    5:45.72   312  
               2:50.70      3:34.98 (44.28)
        4:18.65 (43.67)   5:45.72 (1:27.07)
 10 Emerson Wilson   10 ESWIM             6:26.80    5:52.36   294  
                 38.96      1:23.21 (44.25)
        2:07.96 (44.75)     2:53.56 (45.60)
        3:38.61 (45.05)     4:23.92 (45.31)
        5:08.61 (44.69)     5:52.36 (43.75)
 11 Olive Rogers      9 ESWIM             6:19.53    5:55.79   286  
                 38.25      1:21.98 (43.73)
        2:07.15 (45.17)     2:53.03 (45.88)
        3:40.06 (47.03)     4:26.49 (46.43)
        5:13.54 (47.05)     5:55.79 (42.25)
 12 Ridley O'Regan    9 ESWIM             6:22.03    6:00.27   275  
                 40.01      1:25.50 (45.49)
        2:11.74 (46.24)     2:57.86 (46.12)
        3:44.81 (46.95)     4:30.95 (46.14)
        5:16.32 (45.37)     6:00.27 (43.95)
 13 Ava Halpern      10 TSC               6:19.23    6:03.69   268  
                 40.81      1:28.13 (47.32)
        2:15.27 (47.14)     3:02.30 (47.03)
        3:49.71 (47.41)     4:35.78 (46.07)
        5:21.41 (45.63)     6:03.69 (42.28)
 14 Lyla Lanthier    10 TSC               6:19.53    6:04.53   266  
                 40.25      1:25.95 (45.70)
        2:12.30 (46.35)     2:59.12 (46.82)
        3:45.76 (46.64)     4:33.09 (47.33)
        5:19.43 (46.34)     6:04.53 (45.10)
 15 Grace Uy         10 NYAC              6:02.63    6:05.27   264  
                 41.37      1:28.19 (46.82)
        2:16.28 (48.09)     3:04.63 (48.35)
        3:50.42 (45.79)     4:36.51 (46.09)
        5:21.58 (45.07)     6:05.27 (43.69)
 16 Malak Tawdy      10 ESWIM             6:23.65    6:07.60   259  
                 39.00      1:25.10 (46.10)
        2:10.69 (45.59)     2:57.47 (46.78)
        3:45.05 (47.58)     4:33.76 (48.71)
        5:21.43 (47.67)     6:07.60 (46.17)
 17 Tierney Rodgers  10 ESWIM             6:28.13    6:09.92   254  
                 41.95      1:28.31 (46.36)
                                3:03.30 ( )
        3:50.78 (47.48)   6:09.92 (2:19.14)
 18 Abigail Liut     10 TSC               6:08.24    6:16.43   241  
                 40.39      1:27.85 (47.46)
        2:16.17 (48.32)     3:04.91 (48.74)
        3:52.79 (47.88)     4:41.69 (48.90)
        5:30.34 (48.65)     6:16.43 (46.09)
 19 Keena Richard    10 SLSC              6:43.07    6:17.09   240  
                 39.47      1:24.87 (45.40)
        2:13.30 (48.43)     3:02.32 (49.02)
        3:51.44 (49.12)     4:41.40 (49.96)
        5:30.42 (49.02)     6:17.09 (46.67)
 20 Amelie Robichau   9 ESWIM             7:03.00    6:21.91   231  
                 41.89      1:30.48 (48.59)
        2:19.79 (49.31)     3:10.14 (50.35)
        3:59.30 (49.16)     4:47.54 (48.24)
        5:35.54 (48.00)     6:21.91 (46.37)
 21 Siena Wyncoll     9 ESWIM             6:35.64    6:25.82   224  
                 39.50      1:27.46 (47.96)
        2:16.92 (49.46)     3:06.33 (49.41)
        3:56.48 (50.15)     4:46.73 (50.25)
        5:38.40 (51.67)     6:25.82 (47.42)
 22 Aimee Prekop     10 TSC               6:54.22    6:27.26   222  
                 40.58      1:28.73 (48.15)
        2:20.09 (51.36)     3:09.02 (48.93)
        4:00.14 (51.12)     4:51.39 (51.25)
        5:41.77 (50.38)     6:27.26 (45.49)
 23 Rebecca Alterma  10 NYAC              6:31.69    6:27.50   221  
                 41.47      1:29.86 (48.39)
        2:19.23 (49.37)     3:09.31 (50.08)
        3:58.88 (49.57)     4:50.79 (51.91)
        5:40.17 (49.38)     6:27.50 (47.33)
 24 Shaye Gross       9 NYAC              6:47.29    6:29.09   218  
                 43.25      1:32.11 (48.86)
        2:24.13 (52.02)     3:14.85 (50.72)
        4:06.32 (51.47)     4:56.83 (50.51)
        5:46.02 (49.19)     6:29.09 (43.07)
 25 Khadija Gharib   10 SLSC              5:50.00    6:31.86   214  
                 41.22      1:30.01 (48.79)
        2:20.71 (50.70)     3:10.67 (49.96)
        4:01.46 (50.79)     4:53.58 (52.12)
        5:43.77 (50.19)     6:31.86 (48.09)
 26 Elisha Lam       10 ESWIM             7:09.60    6:37.56   205  
                 43.23      1:33.11 (49.88)
        2:22.98 (49.87)     3:14.91 (51.93)
        4:06.55 (51.64)     4:58.53 (51.98)
        5:48.70 (50.17)     6:37.56 (48.86)
 27 Abby Campbell    10 NYAC              6:55.00    6:39.35   202  
                 42.37      1:31.62 (49.25)
        2:23.34 (51.72)     3:14.45 (51.11)
        4:06.12 (51.67)     4:58.51 (52.39)
        5:50.33 (51.82)     6:39.35 (49.02)
 28 Maddie Barnes     9 TSC               6:56.22    6:41.52   199  
                 43.47      1:34.78 (51.31)
        2:26.32 (51.54)     3:18.71 (52.39)
        4:09.25 (50.54)     5:01.72 (52.47)
        5:52.48 (50.76)     6:41.52 (49.04)
 29 Sasha Bouffard   10 SLSC              6:10.00    6:41.64   199  
                 42.59                     
            2:24.22 ( )                    
            4:08.27 ( )     5:01.02 (52.75)
        5:53.21 (52.19)     6:41.64 (48.43)
 30 Harper Lipton    10 NYAC              6:56.00    6:48.65   189  
                 46.58      1:39.21 (52.63)
        2:33.41 (54.20)     3:27.71 (54.30)
        4:20.00 (52.29)     5:13.83 (53.83)
        6:05.36 (51.53)     6:48.65 (43.29)
 31 Olga Hamer       10 TSC               6:55.22    6:51.74   184  
                 46.76      1:39.07 (52.31)
        2:31.69 (52.62)     3:25.58 (53.89)
        4:18.78 (53.20)     5:12.76 (53.98)
        6:04.75 (51.99)     6:51.74 (46.99)
 32 Clare Maieron    10 ESWIM             7:10.55    7:01.61   172  
                 45.50      1:38.43 (52.93)
        2:32.43 (54.00)     3:26.40 (53.97)
        4:20.27 (53.87)     5:15.03 (54.76)
        6:10.00 (54.97)     7:01.61 (51.61)
 33 Ginger Fagerstr   9 TSC               6:56.22    7:03.96   169  
                 46.12      1:40.20 (54.08)
        2:34.82 (54.62)     3:27.99 (53.17)
        4:23.52 (55.53)     5:18.74 (55.22)
        6:13.25 (54.51)     7:03.96 (50.71)
 34 Michela Bartucc  10 ESWIM             7:00.55    7:04.14   169  
                 46.28      1:38.84 (52.56)
        2:33.21 (54.37)     3:27.86 (54.65)
        4:22.11 (54.25)     5:17.08 (54.97)
        6:12.91 (55.83)     7:04.14 (51.23)
 35 Sophie Hay       10 ESWIM             7:10.55    7:08.19   164  
                 46.17      1:40.16 (53.99)
        2:35.30 (55.14)     3:29.98 (54.68)
        4:24.85 (54.87)     5:20.91 (56.06)
        6:15.06 (54.15)     7:08.19 (53.13)
 36 Amelia Halicki   10 ESWIM             7:30.55    7:15.43   156  
                 48.19      1:43.47 (55.28)
        2:39.75 (56.28)     3:36.75 (57.00)
        4:32.65 (55.90)     5:28.61 (55.96)
        6:25.32 (56.71)     7:15.43 (50.11)
 37 Roberta Samson   10 TSC               6:56.22    7:15.57   156  
                 49.38      1:46.23 (56.85)
        2:41.84 (55.61)     3:37.19 (55.35)
        4:32.87 (55.68)     5:30.09 (57.22)
        6:24.26 (54.17)     7:15.57 (51.31)
 38 Isabel Rice       9 TSC               6:57.22    7:19.36   152  
                 47.56      1:45.27 (57.71)
        2:42.35 (57.08)     3:40.59 (58.24)
        4:35.59 (55.00)     5:33.04 (57.45)
        6:29.25 (56.21)     7:19.36 (50.11)
 39 Ella Harrison     8 TSC               6:57.22    7:19.52   151  
                 50.46      1:45.36 (54.90)
        2:40.75 (55.39)     3:37.83 (57.08)
        4:32.38 (54.55)     5:29.78 (57.40)
        6:22.57 (52.79)     7:19.52 (56.95)
 40 Grace Poulos     10 ESWIM             7:40.55    7:23.12   148  
                 47.59      1:44.48 (56.89)
        2:43.33 (58.85)     3:40.06 (56.73)
        4:35.05 (54.99)     5:32.19 (57.14)
        6:32.01 (59.82)     7:23.12 (51.11)
 41 Leah Tigert       9 TSC               6:57.22    7:23.34   148  
                 44.87      1:39.33 (54.46)
        2:34.53 (55.20)     3:27.61 (53.08)
        4:24.13 (56.52)     5:17.96 (53.83)
        6:12.39 (54.43)   7:23.34 (1:10.95)
 42 Alexandra Vujic  10 ESWIM             7:40.55    7:24.80   146  
                 48.98      1:45.41 (56.43)
        2:43.38 (57.97)     3:40.16 (56.78)
        4:37.30 (57.14)     5:34.35 (57.05)
        6:30.00 (55.65)     7:24.80 (54.80)
 43 Brianna Tota     10 ESWIM             7:50.55    7:25.58   145  
                 49.92      1:45.74 (55.82)
        2:43.54 (57.80)     3:40.70 (57.16)
        4:37.44 (56.74)     5:33.82 (56.38)
        6:31.68 (57.86)     7:25.58 (53.90)
 44 Alexandria Bisa  10 ESWIM             7:20.55    7:27.09   144  
                 49.53      1:46.05 (56.52)
        2:42.31 (56.26)     3:34.54 (52.23)
        4:33.70 (59.16)     5:28.91 (55.21)
      6:30.81 (1:01.90)     7:27.09 (56.28)
 45 Elizabeth Skinn  10 ESWIM             8:00.55    8:06.48   112  
                 53.70    1:56.24 (1:02.54)
      2:58.27 (1:02.03)   4:00.00 (1:01.73)
      5:02.82 (1:02.82)   6:03.47 (1:00.65)
      7:06.84 (1:03.37)     8:06.48 (59.64)
 
 Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  4:00.01 - 6:28.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Summer McIntosh  11 ESWIM             4:33.70    4:30.63   650   15  
                 31.35      1:04.90 (33.55)
        1:39.02 (34.12)     2:13.58 (34.56)
        2:47.73 (34.15)     3:22.29 (34.56)
        3:57.01 (34.72)     4:30.63 (33.62)
  2 Amber Chen       11 MAC               5:05.01    5:04.83   455   11  
                 33.96      1:10.80 (36.84)
        1:48.94 (38.14)     2:28.10 (39.16)
        3:07.22 (39.12)     3:47.04 (39.82)
        4:26.79 (39.75)     5:04.83 (38.04)
  3 Jessica Sheng    11 MAC               5:09.06    5:05.25   453    7  
                 35.07      1:13.06 (37.99)
        1:52.27 (39.21)     2:31.93 (39.66)
        3:11.63 (39.70)     3:50.67 (39.04)
        4:29.18 (38.51)     5:05.25 (36.07)
  4 Sydney Burnett   11 ESWIM             5:14.25    5:06.86   446    5  
                 34.38      1:12.76 (38.38)
        1:51.99 (39.23)     2:31.42 (39.43)
        3:10.85 (39.43)     3:50.40 (39.55)
        4:29.58 (39.18)     5:06.86 (37.28)
  5 Jacqui Little    11 NYAC              5:07.49    5:09.27   436    4  
                 36.62      1:15.92 (39.30)
        1:55.61 (39.69)     2:35.33 (39.72)
        3:14.62 (39.29)     3:53.37 (38.75)
        4:31.51 (38.14)     5:09.27 (37.76)
  6 Eva Vujosevic    11 ESWIM             5:26.62    5:19.29   396    3  
                 33.52      1:12.54 (39.02)
        1:54.02 (41.48)     2:36.12 (42.10)
        3:18.10 (41.98)     4:00.35 (42.25)
        4:41.10 (40.75)     5:19.29 (38.19)
  7 Sienna Manzanar  11 MAC               5:27.69    5:21.08   389    2  
                 35.31      1:15.36 (40.05)
        1:56.11 (40.75)     2:37.25 (41.14)
        3:18.57 (41.32)     4:00.53 (41.96)
        4:41.66 (41.13)     5:21.08 (39.42)
  8 Olivia Rabinowi  11 NYAC              5:23.98    5:21.81   387    1  
                 36.25      1:16.55 (40.30)
        1:57.47 (40.92)     2:38.75 (41.28)
        3:19.96 (41.21)     4:01.55 (41.59)
        4:43.11 (41.56)     5:21.81 (38.70)
  9 Sara Riverso     11 ESWIM             5:34.02    5:22.47   384  
                 37.25      1:18.02 (40.77)
        1:59.22 (41.20)     2:40.29 (41.07)
        3:21.29 (41.00)     4:03.30 (42.01)
        4:43.83 (40.53)     5:22.47 (38.64)
 10 Homey Poon       11 ESWIM             5:11.81    5:23.20   382  
                 35.20      1:14.03 (38.83)
        1:54.89 (40.86)     2:36.96 (42.07)
        3:20.05 (43.09)     4:02.28 (42.23)
        4:44.37 (42.09)     5:23.20 (38.83)
 11 Keira Scott      11 ESWIM             5:40.37    5:25.71   373  
                 34.51      1:13.85 (39.34)
        1:54.92 (41.07)     2:36.52 (41.60)
        3:19.59 (43.07)     4:03.74 (44.15)
        4:46.78 (43.04)     5:25.71 (38.93)
 12 Hayley Ho        11 MAC               5:33.55    5:29.62   360  
                 35.94      1:16.47 (40.53)
        1:58.22 (41.75)     2:40.45 (42.23)
        3:23.54 (43.09)     4:06.48 (42.94)
        4:49.72 (43.24)     5:29.62 (39.90)
 13 Vian Tran        11 ESWIM             5:43.45    5:32.24   351  
                 36.47      1:17.34 (40.87)
        1:59.27 (41.93)     2:42.12 (42.85)
        3:25.51 (43.39)     4:07.78 (42.27)
        4:51.14 (43.36)     5:32.24 (41.10)
 14 Claire Yan       11 MAC               6:10.22    5:32.95   349  
                 36.11      1:16.57 (40.46)
        1:59.00 (42.43)     2:42.26 (43.26)
        3:25.47 (43.21)     4:08.57 (43.10)
        4:51.75 (43.18)     5:32.95 (41.20)
 15 Maria Ortego     11 ESWIM             5:36.64    5:34.65   344  
                 37.10      1:19.18 (42.08)
        2:02.04 (42.86)     2:45.18 (43.14)
        3:27.90 (42.72)     4:10.23 (42.33)
        4:52.70 (42.47)     5:34.65 (41.95)
 16 Ema Paterson     11 NYAC              5:47.36    5:35.53   341  
                 36.86      1:18.60 (41.74)
        2:01.32 (42.72)     2:44.62 (43.30)
        3:27.75 (43.13)     4:10.78 (43.03)
        4:54.15 (43.37)     5:35.53 (41.38)
 17 Maya Lising      11 TSC               5:55.84    5:35.72   340  
               2:45.04      3:28.55 (43.51)
        4:12.55 (44.00)                    
            4:55.42 ( )     5:35.72 (40.30)
 18 Sophia Masley    11 ESWIM             5:36.13    5:36.96   337  
                 37.38      1:19.25 (41.87)
        2:01.53 (42.28)     2:44.88 (43.35)
        3:28.77 (43.89)     4:13.03 (44.26)
        4:56.08 (43.05)     5:36.96 (40.88)
 19 Kristen Helmus   11 ESWIM             5:43.64    5:42.84   320  
                 39.93      1:23.22 (43.29)
        2:07.05 (43.83)     2:50.58 (43.53)
        3:34.32 (43.74)     4:17.93 (43.61)
        5:01.24 (43.31)     5:42.84 (41.60)
 20 Alexandra Giust  11 NYAC              6:16.08    5:45.86   311  
                 39.50      1:22.90 (43.40)
        2:06.54 (43.64)     2:50.41 (43.87)
        3:35.40 (44.99)     4:19.30 (43.90)
        5:03.37 (44.07)     5:45.86 (42.49)
 21 Abigail Odinock  11 NYAC              6:06.19    5:46.71   309  
                 37.83      1:20.77 (42.94)
        2:04.78 (44.01)     2:49.40 (44.62)
        3:34.09 (44.69)     4:19.24 (45.15)
        5:04.83 (45.59)     5:46.71 (41.88)
 22 Emma Teisanu     11 ESWIM             6:02.79    5:51.36   297  
                 37.52      1:19.73 (42.21)
        2:03.89 (44.16)     2:48.46 (44.57)
        3:34.23 (45.77)     4:20.71 (46.48)
        5:07.21 (46.50)     5:51.36 (44.15)
 23 Charlotte Shin   11 NYAC              6:08.12    5:54.18   290  
                 39.54      1:23.09 (43.55)
        2:07.78 (44.69)     2:53.16 (45.38)
        3:38.70 (45.54)     4:24.93 (46.23)
        5:10.33 (45.40)     5:54.18 (43.85)
 24 Chloe Vettese    11 NYAC              6:04.71    5:56.90   283  
                 38.50      1:23.74 (45.24)
        2:10.25 (46.51)     2:56.48 (46.23)
        3:42.63 (46.15)     4:27.82 (45.19)
        5:13.11 (45.29)     5:56.90 (43.79)
 25 Nathalie Leung   11 NYAC              6:14.03    5:57.46   282  
                 39.15      1:23.65 (44.50)
        2:09.57 (45.92)     2:55.29 (45.72)
        3:41.85 (46.56)     4:28.68 (46.83)
        5:14.70 (46.02)     5:57.46 (42.76)
 26 Clare Botha      11 NYAC              6:07.19    5:58.75   279  
                 39.36      1:25.44 (46.08)
        2:11.47 (46.03)     2:58.14 (46.67)
        3:43.57 (45.43)     4:30.56 (46.99)
        5:15.96 (45.40)     5:58.75 (42.79)
 27 Daniella Marovi  11 ESWIM             6:14.41    6:01.95   272  
                 40.30      1:25.37 (45.07)
        2:11.91 (46.54)     2:58.74 (46.83)
        3:45.08 (46.34)     4:31.39 (46.31)
        5:17.42 (46.03)     6:01.95 (44.53)
 28 Laila Castel Ph  11 ESWIM             6:02.28    6:03.29   269  
                 40.17      1:24.45 (44.28)
        2:11.17 (46.72)     2:57.67 (46.50)
        3:44.29 (46.62)     4:31.29 (47.00)
        5:18.70 (47.41)     6:03.29 (44.59)
 29 Arielle Yang     11 NYAC              6:20.29    6:05.33   264  
                 38.90      1:23.81 (44.91)
        2:10.90 (47.09)     2:57.65 (46.75)
        3:45.45 (47.80)     4:33.00 (47.55)
        5:21.26 (48.26)     6:05.33 (44.07)
 30 Cailin Holland   11 NYAC              6:27.48    6:09.97   254  
                 42.09      1:29.64 (47.55)
        2:18.15 (48.51)     3:05.25 (47.10)
        3:52.21 (46.96)     4:38.49 (46.28)
        5:25.55 (47.06)     6:09.97 (44.42)
 31 Rachel Smith     11 ESWIM             6:26.20    6:10.26   254  
                 39.31      1:24.59 (45.28)
        2:11.36 (46.77)     2:57.95 (46.59)
        3:45.82 (47.87)     4:34.45 (48.63)
        5:23.66 (49.21)     6:10.26 (46.60)
 32 Monica Lis       11 ESWIM             6:15.88    6:13.24   248  
                 41.37                     
                                3:03.69 ( )
      6:13.24 (3:09.55)                    
 33 Sarah Conklin    11 ESWIM             6:39.79    6:15.26   244  
                 40.32      1:27.62 (47.30)
        2:15.50 (47.88)     3:04.07 (48.57)
        3:53.51 (49.44)     4:42.69 (49.18)
        5:30.20 (47.51)     6:15.26 (45.06)
 34 Emma Duric       11 ESWIM             6:29.11    6:15.99   242  
                 37.68      1:22.96 (45.28)
        2:10.93 (47.97)     3:00.00 (49.07)
        3:49.34 (49.34)     4:39.11 (49.77)
        5:29.10 (49.99)     6:15.99 (46.89)
 35 Lindsay Kang     11 NYAC              6:40.99    6:18.61   237  
                 39.97      1:29.26 (49.29)
        2:20.09 (50.83)     3:10.63 (50.54)
        4:00.42 (49.79)     4:50.62 (50.20)
        5:37.42 (46.80)     6:18.61 (41.19)
 36 Caitlin Edmonds  11 NYAC              6:30.00    6:19.46   236  
                 43.65      1:31.24 (47.59)
        2:20.33 (49.09)     3:09.45 (49.12)
        3:58.09 (48.64)     4:45.97 (47.88)
        5:33.60 (47.63)     6:19.46 (45.86)
 37 Lily Shiffman    11 TSC               6:27.14    6:21.32   232  
                 42.05      1:31.14 (49.09)
        2:19.97 (48.83)     3:10.56 (50.59)
        3:59.40 (48.84)     4:48.68 (49.28)
        5:37.04 (48.36)     6:21.32 (44.28)
 38 Jenna Jawad      11 NYAC              6:28.80    6:22.22   230  
                 39.77      1:26.98 (47.21)
        2:16.37 (49.39)     3:06.28 (49.91)
        3:56.05 (49.77)     4:46.78 (50.73)
        5:36.00 (49.22)     6:22.22 (46.22)
 39 Kaitlyn Thomas   11 MAC               6:28.33    6:22.43   230  
                 40.03      1:28.04 (48.01)
        2:17.53 (49.49)     3:08.06 (50.53)
        3:58.17 (50.11)     4:47.93 (49.76)
        5:37.14 (49.21)     6:22.43 (45.29)
 40 Maya Goel        11 NYAC              6:23.80    6:22.59   230  
                 41.76      1:30.51 (48.75)
        2:21.32 (50.81)     3:10.29 (48.97)
        3:59.27 (48.98)     4:47.03 (47.76)
        5:35.92 (48.89)     6:22.59 (46.67)
 41 Calla Linskill   11 TSC               6:28.77    6:23.99   227  
                 40.52      1:28.42 (47.90)
        2:18.33 (49.91)     3:07.87 (49.54)
        3:58.32 (50.45)     4:47.27 (48.95)
        5:36.83 (49.56)     6:23.99 (47.16)
 42 Chloe Jun        11 NYAC              6:28.80    6:24.09   227  
                 37.37      1:24.36 (46.99)
        2:13.67 (49.31)     3:03.49 (49.82)
        3:54.16 (50.67)     4:44.88 (50.72)
        5:35.62 (50.74)     6:24.09 (48.47)
 43 Phoibe Clarke    11 TSC               6:27.22    6:28.36   220  
                 40.15      1:26.40 (46.25)
        2:15.30 (48.90)     3:04.94 (49.64)
        3:55.65 (50.71)     4:47.29 (51.64)
        5:38.66 (51.37)     6:28.36 (49.70)
 44 Tess Milanovich  11 NYAC              6:26.99    6:31.11   215  
                 43.66      1:33.02 (49.36)
        2:23.63 (50.61)     3:14.50 (50.87)
        4:05.17 (50.67)     4:55.91 (50.74)
        5:45.51 (49.60)     6:31.11 (45.60)
 45 Sadie Renihan-M  11 TSC               6:27.22    6:37.49   205  
                 42.77      1:33.22 (50.45)
        2:23.65 (50.43)     3:15.18 (51.53)
        4:05.45 (50.27)     4:57.95 (52.50)
        5:49.61 (51.66)     6:37.49 (47.88)
 46 Natalie Segal    11 NYAC              6:28.79    6:49.05   188  
                 44.02      1:34.58 (50.56)
        2:27.19 (52.61)     3:20.49 (53.30)
        4:13.35 (52.86)     5:06.67 (53.32)
        5:59.77 (53.10)     6:49.05 (49.28)
 47 Khushi Sharma    11 NYAC              7:45.24    6:49.86   187  
                 45.69      1:36.53 (50.84)
        2:29.07 (52.54)     3:20.99 (51.92)
        4:12.60 (51.61)     5:05.21 (52.61)
        5:58.96 (53.75)     6:49.86 (50.90)
 48 Sophie Pobol     11 ESWIM             6:40.59    6:51.75   184  
                 44.06      1:34.52 (50.46)
        2:26.78 (52.26)     3:20.26 (53.48)
        4:13.87 (53.61)     5:06.60 (52.73)
        6:00.49 (53.89)     6:51.75 (51.26)
 49 Sophia Radhakri  11 NYAC              6:27.99    6:54.66   180  
                 45.30      1:38.22 (52.92)
        2:31.96 (53.74)     3:25.92 (53.96)
        4:19.24 (53.32)     5:12.79 (53.55)
        6:06.06 (53.27)     6:54.66 (48.60)
 
 Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  4:00.01 - 6:03.60
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Gao         12 MAC               4:40.04    4:37.98   600   15  
                 31.69      1:06.08 (34.39)
        1:41.05 (34.97)     2:16.65 (35.60)
        2:51.65 (35.00)     3:27.64 (35.99)
        4:03.31 (35.67)     4:37.98 (34.67)
  2 Abigail Sammut   12 ESWIM             4:44.03    4:41.04   581   11  
                 31.94      1:07.36 (35.42)
        1:43.46 (36.10)     2:19.39 (35.93)
        2:55.15 (35.76)     3:31.20 (36.05)
        4:07.04 (35.84)     4:41.04 (34.00)
  3 Astrid Bergman   12 ESWIM             5:15.31    4:58.42   485    7  
                 33.45      1:11.40 (37.95)
        1:49.22 (37.82)     2:27.03 (37.81)
        3:04.76 (37.73)     3:42.94 (38.18)
        4:21.30 (38.36)     4:58.42 (37.12)
  4 Chloe Mendiola   12 MAC               5:08.92    4:58.61   484    5  
                 33.42      1:11.15 (37.73)
        1:49.96 (38.81)     2:28.56 (38.60)
        3:06.94 (38.38)     3:45.03 (38.09)
        4:22.45 (37.42)     4:58.61 (36.16)
  5 Lordan Bennett   12 TSC               4:59.63    4:59.51   480    4  
                 33.80      1:11.24 (37.44)
        1:49.65 (38.41)     2:27.35 (37.70)
        3:05.35 (38.00)     3:43.34 (37.99)
        4:21.94 (38.60)     4:59.51 (37.57)
  6 Chloe Chen       12 MAC               4:55.13    4:59.79   478    3  
                 32.89      1:09.42 (36.53)
        1:47.45 (38.03)     2:26.05 (38.60)
        3:04.34 (38.29)     3:43.21 (38.87)
        4:21.71 (38.50)     4:59.79 (38.08)
  7 Sofia Gyarmati   12 NYAC              5:07.17    5:01.55   470    2  
                 33.96      1:11.66 (37.70)
        1:50.28 (38.62)     2:29.16 (38.88)
        3:07.83 (38.67)     3:47.04 (39.21)
        4:24.80 (37.76)     5:01.55 (36.75)
  8 Emily Yu         12 NYAC              5:06.70    5:08.31   440    1  
                 34.26      1:12.68 (38.42)
        1:51.71 (39.03)     2:30.73 (39.02)
        3:10.25 (39.52)     3:50.67 (40.42)
        4:31.17 (40.50)     5:08.31 (37.14)
  9 Ava Esposito     12 ESWIM             5:12.75    5:10.77   429  
                 34.22      1:12.18 (37.96)
        1:51.44 (39.26)     2:30.92 (39.48)
        3:10.52 (39.60)     3:50.53 (40.01)
        4:31.21 (40.68)     5:10.77 (39.56)
 10 Sara Arciero     12 ESWIM             5:25.58    5:16.26   407  
                 34.49      1:14.30 (39.81)
        1:54.94 (40.64)     2:35.49 (40.55)
        3:16.28 (40.79)     3:57.09 (40.81)
        4:37.68 (40.59)     5:16.26 (38.58)
 11 Ema Masic        12 ESWIM             5:24.81    5:16.90   405  
                 34.24      1:12.89 (38.65)
        1:53.91 (41.02)     2:35.39 (41.48)
        3:15.66 (40.27)     3:57.05 (41.39)
        4:37.56 (40.51)     5:16.90 (39.34)
 12 Rachel Peters    12 MAC               5:25.97    5:21.67   387  
                 35.44      1:15.05 (39.61)
        1:55.90 (40.85)     2:36.66 (40.76)
        3:17.03 (40.37)     3:58.63 (41.60)
        4:41.43 (42.80)     5:21.67 (40.24)
 13 Sydni Grant-Bai  12 ESWIM             5:46.35    5:22.66   383  
                 36.16      1:16.56 (40.40)
        1:58.38 (41.82)     2:39.29 (40.91)
        3:20.85 (41.56)     4:02.57 (41.72)
        4:43.20 (40.63)     5:22.66 (39.46)
 14 Cadell Wyncoll   12 ESWIM             5:34.32    5:24.52   377  
                 35.91      1:16.24 (40.33)
        1:57.60 (41.36)     2:38.81 (41.21)
        3:20.62 (41.81)     4:02.37 (41.75)
        4:43.76 (41.39)     5:24.52 (40.76)
 15 Olivia Salvo     12 MAC               5:25.95    5:24.56   377  
                 36.48      1:17.41 (40.93)
        1:58.45 (41.04)     2:40.04 (41.59)
        3:21.33 (41.29)     4:02.65 (41.32)
        4:44.15 (41.50)     5:24.56 (40.41)
 16 Carly Lipton     12 NYAC              6:02.99    5:25.82   372  
                 37.20      1:18.84 (41.64)
        2:00.93 (42.09)     2:42.66 (41.73)
        3:24.38 (41.72)     4:06.46 (42.08)
        4:47.27 (40.81)     5:25.82 (38.55)
 17 Cary Long        12 ESWIM             5:40.82    5:25.93   372  
                 36.01      1:16.54 (40.53)
        1:58.11 (41.57)     2:40.45 (42.34)
        3:22.56 (42.11)     4:05.19 (42.63)
        4:46.90 (41.71)     5:25.93 (39.03)
 18 Leah Zanker      12 ESWIM             5:36.73    5:27.55   367  
                 37.44      1:17.52 (40.08)
        1:58.94 (41.42)     2:40.61 (41.67)
        3:22.71 (42.10)     4:04.81 (42.10)
        4:47.18 (42.37)     5:27.55 (40.37)
 19 Tess van Brugge  12 NYAC              5:45.12    5:29.67   359  
                 36.87      1:18.49 (41.62)
        2:01.01 (42.52)     2:43.74 (42.73)
        3:26.73 (42.99)     4:08.37 (41.64)
        4:49.42 (41.05)     5:29.67 (40.25)
 20 Carys McNeil     12 NYAC              5:37.42    5:32.92   349  
                 36.10      1:17.04 (40.94)
        2:00.21 (43.17)     2:43.67 (43.46)
        3:26.78 (43.11)     4:10.09 (43.31)
        4:52.73 (42.64)     5:32.92 (40.19)
 21 Laura Gu         12 MAC               5:44.11    5:33.10   348  
                 35.53      1:16.16 (40.63)
        1:58.31 (42.15)     2:40.52 (42.21)
        3:23.86 (43.34)     4:07.54 (43.68)
        4:51.16 (43.62)     5:33.10 (41.94)
 22 Kaitlyn Oliver   12 NYAC              5:45.69    5:40.17   327  
                 36.87      1:18.61 (41.74)
        2:02.31 (43.70)     2:45.78 (43.47)
        3:30.19 (44.41)     4:13.97 (43.78)
        4:58.94 (44.97)     5:40.17 (41.23)
 23 Nicole Sabac     12 ESWIM             5:42.87    5:42.71   320  
                 36.97      1:20.09 (43.12)
        2:04.31 (44.22)     2:48.35 (44.04)
        3:32.28 (43.93)     4:16.09 (43.81)
        5:00.25 (44.16)     5:42.71 (42.46)
 24 Marique Ng       12 NYAC              5:47.16    5:43.17   319  
                 37.52      1:20.07 (42.55)
        2:03.77 (43.70)     2:46.68 (42.91)
        3:30.56 (43.88)     4:14.50 (43.94)
        4:59.79 (45.29)     5:43.17 (43.38)
 25 Charlotte Bruce  12 NYAC              6:02.99    5:43.99   316  
                 38.14      1:21.08 (42.94)
        2:04.69 (43.61)     2:48.78 (44.09)
        3:32.56 (43.78)     4:15.99 (43.43)
        4:59.77 (43.78)     5:43.99 (44.22)
 26 Natalia Dudek    12 ESWIM             7:16.36    5:44.49   315  
                 37.16      1:18.73 (41.57)
        2:02.21 (43.48)     2:46.53 (44.32)
        3:31.64 (45.11)     4:16.52 (44.88)
        5:01.69 (45.17)     5:44.49 (42.80)
 27 Rada Georgieva   12 ESWIM             6:10.55    5:46.28   310  
                 35.68      1:17.55 (41.87)
        2:01.76 (44.21)     2:48.20 (46.44)
        3:32.89 (44.69)     4:18.48 (45.59)
        5:04.09 (45.61)     5:46.28 (42.19)
 28 Cindy Chau       12 ESWIM             5:58.52    5:47.92   306  
               2:51.51      3:36.19 (44.68)
        4:20.18 (43.99)                    
            5:05.69 ( )     5:47.92 (42.23)
 29 Jessica Cabildo  12 MAC               5:57.37    5:49.48   302  
               2:49.18      3:34.24 (45.06)
        4:20.38 (46.14)                    
            5:06.11 ( )     5:49.48 (43.37)
 30 Stella Zhu       12 MAC               6:00.14    5:51.96   295  
                 36.07      1:19.04 (42.97)
        2:04.24 (45.20)     2:49.74 (45.50)
        3:36.51 (46.77)     4:22.23 (45.72)
        5:08.79 (46.56)     5:51.96 (43.17)
 31 Amilie Bradley   12 SLSC              6:26.14    5:56.24   285  
                 39.60      1:23.32 (43.72)
        2:08.37 (45.05)     2:53.26 (44.89)
        3:40.13 (46.87)     4:25.52 (45.39)
        5:11.83 (46.31)     5:56.24 (44.41)
 32 Urwah Rasool     12 MAC               6:00.00    5:57.07   283  
               2:51.59      3:37.89 (46.30)
        4:24.63 (46.74)                    
            5:12.02 ( )     5:57.07 (45.05)
 33 Naomi Laroche    12 ESWIM             6:13.43    5:58.06   280  
                 39.29      1:22.86 (43.57)
        2:08.87 (46.01)     2:54.72 (45.85)
        3:40.57 (45.85)     4:26.45 (45.88)
        5:12.45 (46.00)     5:58.06 (45.61)
 34 Alyssa Archbold  12 NYAC              5:55.53    6:00.08   276  
               2:57.20      3:44.56 (47.36)
        4:31.33 (46.77)                    
            5:18.46 ( )     6:00.08 (41.62)
 35 Fatima Al-Sulta  12 ESWIM             6:15.73    6:01.15   273  
                 39.13      1:24.80 (45.67)
        2:11.60 (46.80)     2:58.31 (46.71)
        3:44.91 (46.60)     4:31.74 (46.83)
        5:17.73 (45.99)     6:01.15 (43.42)
 36 Claire Jordan    12 NYAC              6:03.60    6:03.87   267  
                 41.38      1:26.97 (45.59)
        2:13.92 (46.95)     3:00.77 (46.85)
        3:48.93 (48.16)     4:35.70 (46.77)
        5:21.49 (45.79)     6:03.87 (42.38)
 37 Helen Lee        12 NYAC              6:03.60    6:06.78   261  
                 40.26      1:23.52 (43.26)
        2:09.91 (46.39)     2:57.17 (47.26)
        3:45.93 (48.76)     4:34.32 (48.39)
        5:23.08 (48.76)     6:06.78 (43.70)
 38 Ruth McDonald    12 NYAC              6:03.60    6:12.67   249  
                 41.27      1:28.06 (46.79)
        2:16.99 (48.93)     3:06.16 (49.17)
        3:55.00 (48.84)     4:42.97 (47.97)
      6:12.67 (1:29.70)                    
 39 Mona Afshar      12 NYAC              6:10.22    6:14.30   245  
                 40.46      1:28.09 (47.63)
        2:17.32 (49.23)     3:06.47 (49.15)
        3:55.20 (48.73)     4:43.23 (48.03)
        5:30.02 (46.79)     6:14.30 (44.28)
 40 Avery Clarke     12 NYAC              6:03.60    6:14.47   245  
                 42.35      1:30.60 (48.25)
        2:18.53 (47.93)     3:06.74 (48.21)
        3:55.51 (48.77)     4:43.79 (48.28)
        5:31.36 (47.57)     6:14.47 (43.11)
 41 Zoe Hendershot   12 NYAC              6:40.11    6:17.09   240  
                 40.27      1:26.31 (46.04)
        2:14.29 (47.98)     3:03.10 (48.81)
        3:52.03 (48.93)     4:41.99 (49.96)
        5:30.39 (48.40)     6:17.09 (46.70)
 42 Peyton Wilkerso  12 NYAC              6:40.00    6:22.53   230  
                 43.50      1:31.23 (47.73)
        2:20.64 (49.41)     3:10.34 (49.70)
        3:59.15 (48.81)     4:48.60 (49.45)
        5:36.75 (48.15)     6:22.53 (45.78)
 43 Henley Miller    12 NYAC              6:03.60    6:43.49   196  
                 43.52      1:31.90 (48.38)
        2:23.17 (51.27)     3:15.84 (52.67)
        4:09.31 (53.47)     5:01.88 (52.57)
        5:54.38 (52.50)     6:43.49 (49.11)
 44 Lizzie Yang      12 NYAC              7:00.66    6:55.21   180  
                 45.55      1:38.98 (53.43)
        2:33.87 (54.89)     3:27.11 (53.24)
        4:21.14 (54.03)     5:14.93 (53.79)
        6:06.63 (51.70)     6:55.21 (48.58)
 45 Sophia Arhontou  12 NYAC              6:03.60    7:16.49   155  
                 47.32      1:40.74 (53.42)
        2:36.62 (55.88)     3:33.67 (57.05)
        4:30.64 (56.97)     5:28.98 (58.34)
        6:25.88 (56.90)     7:16.49 (50.61)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                489   2. North York Aquatic Club           224
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              149   4. Cobra Swim Club                    41
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  25   6. York Swim Club                      5
  7. Hearst Phoenix Swim Team            4   8. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3